International Dog Show “Moskva Zlatoglavaya” 24.04.04. Moscow

Judge: N.Sedyh (Russia)

 

HundHalterBewertung
JUNIOR CLASS Males
Tina Trading Kolinz
*26.04.03
S: Boston
D: Marta
B: Maryanovskaya
StrelnikovaEx.1
Tina Trading Lewis
*26.04.03
S: Boston
D: Marta
B: Maryanovskaya
 DavydenkoEx.2
Cezar Krasnoy Pustyni
*29.03.03
S: Lövfällan's Master
D: Iskra ankl Bens
B: Leonova
KorinskiyV.g.
INTERMEDIA CLASS Males
Kardinal Kollins Quin Exotic
*28.05.02
S: Sabu Alexander
D: Verbus Amanda
B: Krivova
SkachkoEx.1
CAC
R.CACIB
Fanlion Tuborg Zolotisty
*28.06.02
S: Veld
D: Santa Barbara
B: Boyarinceva
GladyshevaEx.2
R.CAC
OPEN CLASS Males
Tina Traiding Brighton
*27.03.02
S: Sabu Alexander
D: Eva
B: Marjanovskaja
MankovichExc.1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Arnold Geroy Safari
*18.03.02
S: Lövfällan's Master
D: Virdginia
B: Sokolova
Avdeev V.g.
Cerber Don Lux
*14.12.00
S: Sabu Alexander
D: Ferichita Amor
B:  Anikeev
Danilovaabs.
CHAMPION CLASS Males
Vincent
*23.04.00
S: Saimon
D: A'Tzhina
B: Mukoseev
MalinnikovaExc.1
CAC
Fanlion Ankl
*28.10.96
S: Cito Of Kimbida
D: Trendsetter Liny
B: Boyarinceva
YakovlevExc.2
R.CAC
 PUPPY CLASS Females
Gloria
*09.09.03
S: Stardust Don Ridgy
D: Emma
B: Shanin
PavlinovV.p.1
BESTp
JUNIOR CLASS Females
Tina Traiding Ilona
*21.03.03
S: Boston
D: Adelina
B: Marjanovskaja
LyalinaEx.1
BESTj
Chudesnaya Princessa Alonsa
*07.06.03
S: Fanlion Alonso
M: Jerrika Princessa Selga
B: Shipilova
VasukovaV.g.
INTERMEDIA CLASS Females
Prima
*25.06.02
S: Ezop
D: Emma
B: Shanin
Tashkinova Ex.1
CAC
R.CACIB
Rebekka Ridgy’s Star
*19.06.02
S: Lövfällan's Master
D: Karoline
B: Truhin
SpesyvyhEx.2
R.CAC
Vizara Iringa Aresvuma
*11.08.02
S: Shangani Pansa Dafina
D: Vizara Dazi Yardena
B: Trappel/Van der Veer
MalinnikovaEx.3
Urdga Exotic
*12.11.02
S: Viking Excellent
D: Laina
B: Haritonova
LudanovaV.g.
OPEN CLASS Females
Nataly Nagoniya
*30.04.01
S: Lövfällan's Master
D: Santa Barbara
B: Bobylev
KotelnikovEx.1
CAC

CHAMPION CLASS Females

Zlata Ridge From Golden House Minardy
*05.02.01
S: Sabu Alexander
D: Zlata
B: Arzhanovich
VerbovetskayaEx.1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Aelita Djan Fidgey
*27.12.01
S: Viking Excellent
D: Celozia
B: Tumanova
Veselyi Ex.2
R.CAC
Arnika Pleasure Iz Garema Valeria
*26.08.01
S: Saimon
D: Vestochka Schastia
B: Kuznetsov
ObuhovaEx.3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung