Innsbruck, 21.August 2004

Richterin: Frau Marie Luise Doppelreiter (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kisangani Dark Red Regent
VDH 10983649 *12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. v. Klaveren &
R. Möllenberg
vv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Imaan of Ka Ul Li's Rigdes
RHR 611 *12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
M. Karrer V1
Jugendsieger
Cartouche Chinua-Rey
CLP 3242 *08.08.2003
V: Macumzahn Trag Hipy E.T.
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Z: D. van Aken
R. Janouskovcova SG 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Pronkberg Makari
LOI 3128651 *25.12.2002
V: Apalachee Mqolo of Pronkberg
M: Sarula Gwiza of Pronkberg
Z: Dr. Sv. Potgieter
S. Venturelli V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Mashaba's Ortezo
ÖHZB RhR 560 *10.08.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Y. Schönholzer
M.+ C. Strolz V 2,
Res. CACA
Mavungzela's Tangawezi
RHR 526 *19.03.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka l Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
H. FuchsV 3
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH 1092668 *03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby
K. v. KlaverenV 4
Musambani Akiro
VDH 1092443 *22.05.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Loohoowo Bokima
Z: H. Schatterny
R. BreitnerSG
Ascot Alta Mirano
CMKU 2479 *20.06.2002
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieska Viva Christo
Z: J. Stary
M. Vlcek fehlt
Fana Zulu Chaka Kunda
VDH 01/1092385 *28.04.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Puszicha
L. Finkfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Imbali Kipenzi
KC Z234904Z03 *07.05.1999
V: Tukela Umgaza at Sofala
M: Imbali Lamili Khala
Z: E & A. Craigie
E. & A.Craigie V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Ebro Pregowce z Jasienia
PKR 6133 *19.01.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens CS
Z: R. Sienkiewicz
P. Sobierajewicz V 2
Res. CACA
Filimon Z Lukovskeho Dvora
LOI 1822 * 16.10.2000
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Arin Turanka
Z: P. Kotera
Vesela Michaela V 3
Zermatt delle Cime Bianche
LOI 155475 *07.06.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Murenga Gingi
Z: G. Bacchini Carr
G. Bacchini CarrSG 4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Weatherly delle Cime Bianche
LOI 62880 * 31.12.2002
V: Johokwe Mungu Chaka
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: G. Bacchini Carr
G. Bacchini Carr V 1
CACA
Glenaholm Jola
BU 8623 *17.10.2002
V: Roban Chason of Chucklenook
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Venter Laura
J. MeilSG 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Basha
LOI 151332 *10.07.2002
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Maya Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Venturelli Sara
S. Venturelli V 1
CACA
CACIB
Imbali Azizi
KC Z2349706Z03 *07.05.1999
V: Tukela Umhaza at Sofala
M: Imbali Kamili Khala
Z: E. & A. Craigie
E. & A.Craigie V 2
Res. CACA
Res.CACIB
Imara Jabali Donner
VDH 1092328 *23.03.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: K. Beerbom Stöppler
S. MeilV 3
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/1092791 *08.04.2002
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
R. MöllenbergV 4
Glenaholm Jagluipard
BT 014474 *07.11.01
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: L. Venter
Kremer/ZöllnerV
Enni od Cykasu
CLP/RR/2176 *02.11.2001
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. JanouskovcovaSG
Shababu Shani
ÖHZB RhR 626 *24.04.2002
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Mavinda
Z: G. Zlukevic
M. Aufderklammfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
African Red Stone Bety
RHR 520 *24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: J. Böti
F. Zimmermann V 1
CACA
Therrouges Thembi
CMKU/RR/1986/01/00 *15.04.2000
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi
Z: M. Beyers
P. Krejci V 2
Res.CACA
Wilky delle Cime Bianche
LOI 96391 *05.11.2000
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: G. Bacchini Carr
E. Arsego V 3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung