Spezialzuchtschau E.L.S.A. Schöningen, 19.06.2004

Richter: John Forbes (USA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
NHSB 2413052
*14.05.2002
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M. Jockular Rachral A Thamani
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens Sylvia und
Sylvia u.
Thomas Altrogge
V1
VDH-ChA
CAC Club E.L.S.A.
BOB
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
LOF8RHORHID001490
*23.06.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola of Shaka
Z: A. Marengo
Ch. Thomas V2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC Club E.L.S.A.
Matopos A'Unkas
VDH 99/1091619
*09.07.99
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
S. u. J. Weinmann V3
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
KUSA BT005410
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno v. Wyk
A. Jendrychowski/
M. Schmidt
fehlt
Mkai Leoridge
VI-8120/12214/XV/02
*11.10.2002
V: Remodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Rouxridge Nala Leoridge
Z: Leal
K. Ozimer u.
A. Rarbowsky
fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma Bva Merten Bamara
VDH 037093359
*04.04.03
V: African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
S. u. J. Weinmann V1
JCAC Club E.L.S.A.
VDH-JChA
Beste Jugendhündin
Akira of Kimberley’s Diamonds
VDH 03/1093455
*28.06.03
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: M. Riedel
M. Riedel V2
Res. JCAC Club E.L.S.A.
Dana
VDH 03/1093482
*22.07.03
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Kilengi Akila
Z: W. Schmidt
R. Voß V3
Aisha of Kimberley’s Diamonds
VDH 03/1093454
*28.06.03
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: M. Riedel
R. Höx SG4
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma Bva Merten Abayomi Aella
VDH 02/1092755
*28.02.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
S. u. J. Weinmann V1
VDH-ChA
CAC Club E.L.S.A.
Beste Hündin
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Heshima Ya Kimba Diwune
VDH 02/109R2992
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
I. Dembeck V1
VDH-ChA
CAC Club E.L.S.A.
Zungwini Diara Quabela
VDH 99/1091539
*12.05.99
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Diana
Z: K. Zühlke
M. Riedel V2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC Club E.L.S.A.
Ye Japha Bishara
VDH 01/1092582
*11.10.01
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Brusch V3
Umvuma Xilla
1RRZ543
*13.11.02
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: A. Müller
R. Indorf V4
Enschy Masi-Bindi
VDH 01/1092611
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Abalisa of Masi-Bindi
Z: M. Kroll
K. KupkV
Heshima Ya Kimba Djambo Edda
VDH 02/109R2994
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
M. Rüsch V
Imara Jabali Hopefull Dream
VDH 03/1093231
*01.03.03
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
K. Beerbom-Stöppler V
Wallekraal Bindia
VDH 99/1091835
*07.10.99
V: Ando v. d. Garvensburg
M: Akira Memory Of The Old Red Hunter
Z: Y. u. D. Henze
D. Henzefehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung