Internationale Hundeausstellung Salzburg, 15. Mai 2004

Richter: Lisbeth Mach (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Heshima Ya Kimba Ethembango
KUSA BV 4977
*24.07.2003
V: Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Anke van Wyk
K. Tavodova
& T. Krkoska
SG 1
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RHR 612
*12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. IvansichSG 2
Tu'umas Kigoma
ÖHZB RhR 597
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K + W. Drumm
M. HoferSG 3
Mbuyu Azibo
ÖHZB RHR 570
*23.02.2003
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda's Kimba
Z: Mag. R. Hauck
E. PaniSG 4
Bradley Anunnaki
CLP 2710
*11.02.2003
V: Elmali of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: S. Stusakova
D. Konecnafehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Kadani
ÖHZB RHR 349
*15.12.1998
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth-Callies"
Mag. U. Pfoser fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
2413052
*14.05.2002
V: Mswati's Mwananmoetapei
M: Jockular rachral a Thamani
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens
S. & T. AltroggeV 1
CACA
CACIB
Orix Rhodana
SPKP 610
*13.07.2001
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: M.Polakova
K. Tavodova
& T. Krkoska
V 2
res CACA
res CACIB
Palatin Ropotamo
RR 1940
*27.02.2001
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bessi z Luvovskeho dvora
Z: M. Viktorinova
Ing. P. StrakaV 3
Mashaba's Ortezo
ÖHZB RHR 560
*10.08.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba´s Lwezah
Z: Y.Schönholzer
M. + C. Strolz Sg 4
Chibale Carlos of the red Lion Hunter
VDH 02/1092824
*18.04.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. + H. Fischer
K. OglSG
Namilanga's Out of AfricaThemba
ÖHZB RHR 529
*03.04.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
E. HammerschmidSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Nala van de Borgerhoeve
i.E.
*25.09.2003
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Zoe van de Borgerhoeve
Z: M. van Houtum"
Dr. Ch. Hoffmannv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Tu'mas Kianga
ÖHZB RHR 579
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
K. Drumm V 1
JB
 Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Tuwalole Ayaba
ÖHZB RHR 603
*24.09.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
M. KlaffenböckV 1
CACA
Championklasse Hündinnen
Riandra-Ke
VDH 017 1666
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: R. Spengler
K. Eckhoff
& R. Spengler
V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Edeni Pregowce z Jadienia
PKR 6372
*19.01.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens CS
Z: R. Siekiewicz
C. WitoldV 2
res CACA
res CACIB
Terrouges Thembi
RR 1986
*15.04.2000
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi of Terrouges
Z: M. Beyers
P. KrejcovaV 3
Mavunguela's Savimbi
ÖHZB RHR 480
*11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letastsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl"
J. de Graf MayerV 4
Pretty Polly Ropotamo
RR 1908/01
*27.02.2001
V: Lord David Popotamo
M: Bessi z Lukovskeho Dvora
Z: M. Viktorinova
M. ViktorinovaV
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
KUSA BT 14479
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: L. Venter
P. Kremer
& M. Zöllner
V 1
CACA
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
ÖHZB RHR 559
*08.04.2002
V: Chimangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
M. Weissböck V 2
res CACA
Chilly Pepper of the red Lion Hunter
VDH 02/1092828
*18.04.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. Fischer
C. DostV 3
Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RHR 543
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerSG 4
Ashari von der Burg Litermont
VDH 02/1092810
*11.04.2002
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: G. Leidinger
R. Leidinger fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung