NVP BRNO (CZ), 25.09.2004

JUDGE: DANIEL STANKO, MVDr

 

HundHalterBewertung
PSI TRÍDA DOROSTU (Dog - Puppy class)
ACHIGARU LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Balda Turkana
Ch: Lakotová Lívia
Dokoupil Jirí VN
ALF Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
CH: Kolocová Markéta
Cech MartinVN
BILLY BOB Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Ich.Fatima Bohemia Checko
CH: Nováková Markéta
Šulcovi Katerina + Jan VN
URSIUS ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
CH: Viktorínová Martina
Machácek Marek N
PSI TRÍDA MLADÝCH (Dog - Youth class)
EKEVU OD KREMENCE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovského Dvora
CH: Lednová Helena
Novák Jirí V1
CAJC
ASSET PRINCESS ARWEN
O: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princess
CH: Manová Marcela
Zoufalá Lenka V2
ARIS BONAMY BOHEMIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
CH: Šebáková Marcela Ing.
Kukacková Jana V3
BASCO Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ich. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Holub Ludevít Ing. V4
BRUNO PRETORIA ROSE
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
Ch: Ružicková Dagmar
Marcíková Andrea V
A RAY OF LIGHT NYATHI
O: Ch Ozhrode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejcová Petra
Krejcí Miroslav a Petra VD
CARTOUCHE CHINUA - REY
O: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch: Debie van Aken
Janouškovcová RenataVD
ASWAN AARON BORANEST
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch: Mikulincová Hana
Mikulincová Hana VD
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li'sRidge
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová Jaroslava VD
CIMANY BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali´s Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Fridrichová Michelle Ing.VD
JAHARI OF-KA-ULIS RIDGES
O: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga Of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
CH: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Janická Stanislava Odstúpil
PSI MEZITRÍDA (Dog - Intermediate class)
ANTONY AFRICKÝ LOVEC
O: Asman Malženická Rovina
M: Brenda z Údolí Rožnova
CH: Šafárová Libuše
Žurková Milena V1
CAC
GLENAHOLM MAKATSO
O: Glenaholm Moscow
M: Glenaholm Jesica
Ch: Lauri Venter
Ing. Zeman Aleš / Marek Michal VD2
ARGIL GAPA CZELA
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Jackie Bohemia Checko
CH: Cervinková Jitka
Hanzl Pavel Ing.VD3
PSI TRÍDA OTEVRENÁ (Dog - Open class)
AMOS ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Pechová Vendula V1
CAC
NÁRODNÍ VÍTEZ
PALATIN ROPOTAMO
O:Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bessi Z Lukovského Dvora
CH: Viktorinová Martina
Straka Petr V2
r.CAC
AMANGO Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
O: Ador Bukama
M: Cumtata Simanga
CH: Szabó Štefan
Harmanová MonikaV3
ADAR OD PIPALOVA MLÝNA
O: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Deny Satanela
CH: Keil Jaroslav
Sabelová Katerina VD
CESAR Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Eliška Bohemia Checko
CH: Blinka Bretislav
Myslivec Pavel Ing.VD
CYRUS AFRICKÁ ZÁRE
O: Amala Silesian Harta
M: Arnika z Bledého Údolí
CH: Linková Vlasta MVDr
Cupáková Radmila VD
DAMIAN ROT OD KREMENCE
O: Adam z Bledého Údolí
M: Aris z Lukovského Dvora
CH: Lednová Helena
Med Luboš VD
DIO CERNÝ DIX
O: Adar z Lukovského Dvora
M: Beggy Bohemia Checko
CH: Frencl Drahoslav
Pechová IvanaVD
OMAR MORAVIA ZAURAK
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Anabell Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Perík Martin
Šnajdrová Veronika VD
JCH. LIHUNTRA AMABHELE
O: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lanestil Gracie of Lihuntra
CH: Badenhorst Linda
Puklová JarmilaNenastúpil
PSI TRÍDA PRACOVNÍ (Dog - Working class)
JCH. GIOM KATAMA
O: Aldachír Pacifik
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka, M:
Mozolová Ilona V1
CENT AFRICKÁ ZÁRE
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Arnika z Bledého Údolí
Ch: Linková Vlasta MVDr
Chlípková Martina VD2
PSI TRÍDA ŠAMPIONU (Dog - Champion Class)
A DAYIMAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
CH: Klápová Iveta
Klápová Iveta V1
CAC
MALOZI DABOBO
O: Ch. Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
CH: Miettin Tuija
Kramolišová Monika V2
r.CAC
PSI TRÍDA VETERÁNU (Dog - Veteran class)
CH. ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba's
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš MVDr
Kotera Petr Ing. V1
NEJLEPŠÍ VETERÁN
FENY TRÍDA DOROSTU (Bitch - Puppy class)
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Ich.Fatima Bohemia Checko
CH: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová Danuše VN
BEAUTY Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Ich.Fatima Bohemia Checko
CH: Nováková Markéta
Neubertová Lucie VN
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Udolí rožnova
Ch : Kolocová Markéta
Procházková Silvie N
FENY TRÍDA MLADÝCH (Bitch -Youth class)
 AIN'T SHE BEAUTIFUL NYATHI
O: Ozhrode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejcová Petra
Krchnavá Milada V1
CAJC
BEDY PRETORIA ROSE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
CH: Ružicková Dagmar
Cerná Jaroslava V2
BEAUCHAMP BAYAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubezi
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
CH: Klápová Iveta
Zibrin Peter V3
AMÁLIE AZIRA BORANEST
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch: Mikulincová Hana
Cápová AlžbetaV4
ANNIKA ANN BORANEST
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch: Mikulincová Hana
Havlícková Žaneta VD
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali´s Lukka M: Desiré ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Zátopková Michaela Ing VD
ISIS KATAMA KING
O: Welness delle Cime Bianche
M: Fakira Katama King
CH: Krajcovicová Rudka
Schreiberová Miroslava VD
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: NyakaYoti of Cartouche
Ch: Debie van Aken
Kramolišová Monika nenastoupila
FAIZAH AL KHAM-SA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Accra Al Kham-Sa
CH: Puklová Jarmila
Puklová Jarmila nenastoupila
FENY MEZITRÍDA (Bitch - Intermediate class)
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ich. Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková Šárka V1
CAC
ESMÉ AL KHAM-SA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Accra Al Kham-Sa
CH: Puklová Jarmila
Necekal Jirí V2
LADY CHER
O: Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
Ch: Gr. Field
Kohoutkovi Miroslav a Alena JUDr. V3
AFIKE MUBOLUTO
O: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
CH: Povolný Bohumil
Muthsam Ivo Ing.VD4
FENY TRÍDA OTEVRENÁ (Bitch - Open class)
EVELYN DARMA
O: Atte Rodyry
M: Bady Bohemia Checko
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Dlouhá Dagmar V1
FABIEN ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela María ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Urbánková Helena V2
CORTINA WINSOME LOBKOVICE
O: Angel od Kremence
M: Lorien Rhodana
Ch: Válová Etela
Urbánek Tomáš V3
ASSA PRETORIA ROSE
O: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
CH: Ružicková Dagmar
Bechová Lenka VD
EBBAY DARMA
O: Atte Rodyry
M: Bady Bohemia Checko
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Rumanová AndreaVD
FENY TRÍDA PRACOVNÍ (Bitch - Working class)
AGBANI BROWN PEARL FONTANESIA
O: Chango Satanela
M: Ch. Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariášová Hana Ing.
Zachariášová Hana Ing. V1
CAC
HAAJA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Ch. Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Kotera Petr Ing. V2
r.CAC
IRIS Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Cindy z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Cerná Vera V3
JCH. ENNIE OD CYKASU
O: Ch. Chipangali‘s Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Janouškovcová Renata
Janouškovcová Renata V4
FENY TRÍDA ŠAMPIONU (BitchChampion class)
ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Ich. Adar z Lukovského Dvora
M: Ich.Fatima Bohemia Checko
CH: Nováková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaV1
CAC
NÁRODNÍ VÍTEZ BOB

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung