MLADA BOLESLAV, 03.09.2004

JUDGE: Dagmar Poláková

 

HundHalterBewertung
PSI - Trída mladých
CIBUKU BONGO BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Kvícala DavidEX 1
CAJC
CARTOUCHE CHINUA REY
O: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch: Debie van Aken
Janouškovcová RenataEX2
BASCO Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Chipangali‘s Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Holub Ludevít EX3
ARAM ZE SATINKY
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Linit Paris
Ch: Foltánová Laura
Gallo MiroslavEX4
ARIS BONAMY BOHEMIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
Ch: Šebáková Marcela
Kukacková JanaSG
CALLAHAN BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Jlínek David SG
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová JaroslavaSG
ARGO Z BAVOJA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Cinderrella Quena Land
Ch: Cigán Bernard
Jilgová-Benešová PetraSG
JABULANI OF KA-UL-Li's Ridges
O: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch : Lichtenauer Ulrike
Carba JanSG
JAHARI OF KA-UL-Li's Ridges
O: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Janická StanislavaSG
PSI - Mezitrída
EKEVU OD KREMENCE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Novák JiríEX1
CAC
GLENAHOLM MAKATSO
O: Glenahol Moscow
M: Glenahol Jesice
Ch: Venter Lauren
Marek MichalEX2
ARGIL GAPA CZELA
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Jackie Bohemia Chceko
Ch : Cervinková Jitka
Hanzl PavelEX3
PSI - Trída otevrená
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Vlcek Marek EX1
CAC
CACIB
BOB, 4.místo BIG
AGIS VELVET GLARE
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Elma ze Sulickém tvrze
Ch: Grmolenská Kamila
Sedlácková JanaEX2
res.CAC
DAMIAN ROOT OD KREMENCE
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Med LubošEX3
PALATIN ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Straka PetrEX 4
ARON Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
O: Calibre M‘Khulu Baas
M: Ambra Fraský dvur
Ch: Ešnerová Stanislava
Lev JanEX
DIX VIAMI
O: Cay ze Sulické tvrze
M: Calwa Satanela
Ch: Bartoušková Blanka
Nováková + JohnEX
GIOM KATAMA KING
O: Aldachír Pacifik
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Mozolová IlonaEX
KARO BOHEMIA CHECKO
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Arieta Malženická rovina
Ch: Mestková Iveta
Pekárková LenkaEX
QUIRINUS ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Chmátal PavelSG
ADAR Z LUŽENSKÝCH VRCHU
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Eike ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Chudobová Marcela
Capková Eva SG
HÉRES KATAMA KING
O: Antares
M: Fakira Katama King
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Vránová Gabriela + Vokál MilanSG
AX ZE SKRIVÁNCÍHO POLE
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnes Farský dvur
Ch : Veselý Milan
Kašpárek MartinSG
PSI -Trída šampionu
MALOZI DABOBO
O: Shavano‘s Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
Ch: Miettinen Tuija
Kramolišová MonikaEX1
CAC
res.CACIB
A DAYIMAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Dayiman Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Klápová Iveta EX2
PSI - Trída veteránu
Ch. ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba‘s
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrEX1
Nejlepší veterán
FENY - Trída mladých
BLACKIE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Chipangali‘s Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Rádkovi
Petra + Zdenek
EX1
CAJC
CORRA ROSA BALAJNE
O: Jomo Rhodana
M: Ithaka Ropotamo
Ch: Macková Vladimíra
Formánková PetraEX2
BOUNTY Z BANÁNOVÉ REPUBLIKY
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Bess Frasco
Ch: Dobešová Eva
Bauerová ErikaEX3
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali‘s Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Zátopková MichaelaEX4
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
CH: Debie van Aken
Kramolišová MonikaEX
BONNIE Z KORYCANSKÝCH SKAL
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Molly Bohemia Checko
Ch: Krajánková Jitka
Krajánková JitkaSG
AIWENA ALMA BONAREST
O: Cleo ze Sulické Tvrze
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch : Mikulincová Hana
Nováková LudmilaG
FENY - Mezitrída
JACOBINA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Blažek FrantišekEX1
CAC
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková ŠárkaEX2
res.CAC
ALIA Z UDOLÍ KRÁSNÉHO
O: Asman Malženická Rovina
M: Elsa z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Barinka Pavel
Pospíšilová LenkaEX3
AIME BRILLKAMA
O: Lionhunt Dayiman Umvuma
M: Urquelle Brill
Ch: Navelová Vladka
Kárníková ZuzanaEX4
FENY - Trída otevrená
HAAJA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera Petr EX1
CAC
res.CACIB
AGBANI BROWN PEARL FONTANESIA
O: Chango Satanela
M: Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariášová Hana
Zachariášová Hana EX2
res. CAC
ENNIE OD CYKASU
O: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad tichou
Ch: Janouškovcová Renata
Janouškovcová RenataEX3
IRIS Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Cindy z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Cerná VeraEX4
ANGIE Z BORSKÉHO SADU
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Agripa Darma
Ch: Díte František
Dítetová IvanaEX
ELLIS Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
O: African red Stone Arnold
M: Betty z Údolí Rožnova
CH: Blinka Bretislav
Cervená AndreaEX
ALSAHRA BELANGHARI
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Celibri darma
Ch: Bendová Barbora
Lintimerová MichaelaSG
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li‘s Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šilar JiríSG
FENY - Trída šampionu
ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Nováková Markéta EX1
CAC CACIB
FRANSI SARAH ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela María ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Hošík RadomilEX2
res.CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung