Eindhoven, 30.01.04

Richter: Creamer (Irl)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Drago
*30.04.03
V: Jukskeirirer Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Marcinowski &
Kendzorra
 
vv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Murenga Magure
*10.10.02
V: Umcijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Piscedda
Bräuer V 1
Mswati' s Boebes Junior
*20.09.02
V: Mswati' s Mwanamoetapa
M: Fairray Zoe
Z: Verstappen
Meurs V 2
Kakawana Mongo van Yamoya
*25.02.03
V: Captain James of Bo Kama
M: Mswati' s Ngoma
Z: Kok-Lammers
Stoppels V 3
Kumba van de Risjaa Hoeve
*06.02.03
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Glenaholm Mooi Meissie
Z: Boogaard
BoogaardSG 4
Sandor van de Risjaa Hoeve
*06.02.03
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Glenaholm Mooi Meissie
Z: Boogaard
Veldman SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
N' Gai Zamu of Ginba' s Hero
*20.04.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: Hebels
Siebers V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
2. BOG
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wijk
Schmidt/
Jendrychowski
V 2
Amon vom Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Spicker V 3
Shana' s Nelson fan ûnder de Mûne
*13.04.01
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Shana fan ûnder de Mûne
Z : Meyer-Kalis
Becker V 4
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.02
V: Mswati' s Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachral A Thamani
Z: Peters-Spätjens
Altrogge V
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani' s Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marek V
Mswati' s Kakawanama
*20.09.02
V: Mswati' s Mwanamoetapa
M: Farray Zoe
Z: Verstappen
Verstappen V
Kuona Fahari Daka Dakar
*07.05.01
V: Nduna Daka Vir die Simba Safari
M: Avondson Aketi Isivivane
Z: van Kaathoven-Claassens
Westplate-Lubse SG
Sjiaak v. h. Maasjesfles
22.03.01
V: Chibullima Imbazo
M: Dingo v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
Butselaar SG
Championklasse Rüden
Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati' s Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
Pohlmann V 1
res.CAC
res.CACIB
Ye Japha Asali
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Marcinowski &
Kendzorra
V 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mswati' s Akili
*02.10.02
V: Mswati' s Kinga
M: Mswati' s Gwanda
Z: Verstappen
Verstappen V 1
Annie v. h. Maasjesfles
*02.04.03
V: Zumeli' s Ajabu
M: Dipsie Bor-Marzoe
Z: Butselaar
Butselaar V 2
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
*01.01.03
V: Chipangali' s kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Ross V 3
Kamnene Kayla
*13.01.03
V: Fairray Zambezi
M: That' s why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
Reitzema V 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mswati' s Gani
*20.09.02
V: Mswati' s Mwanamoetapa
M: Farray Zoe
Z: Verstappen
Verstappen V 1
Bharisha Kastor' s Home
*04.06.02
V: Windsor v. d. Borgerhoeve
M: Mswati' s Mwari
Z: Verschoren
Cornelissen V 2
Jockular Bo Ba
*01.09.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Scheepens-v. Lipzig V 3
Glenaholm Mooi Meisie
*07.04.00
V: Glenaholm Jarred Yupyupper
M: Glenaholm Msasah
Z: Venter
Boogaard SG 4
Vizara Gachira
*23.09.99
V: Mehenna' s Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel & v. d. Veer
Tuinstra SG
Rachral Red Sion
*15.12.01
V: Chywahja Arik
M: Rachral Bo Cachou
Z: Peters-Spätjens
Gradussen-Aben SG
Kuona Fahari Femi Felegi Fay
*20.08.02
V: Mswati' s Mwanamoetapa
M: Avondson Aketi Isivivane
Z: Kaathoven
Kaathoven SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mkono wa Simba Azima
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
Schmitz V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Kamnene Ijumaa
*
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That' s why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
PohlmannV 2
res CAC
res.CACIB
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
*23.02.01
V: Sarula Induna
M: Kimani' s Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
de Ruyter V 3
Thokoza Merenga
*15.11.00
V: That' s why he is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marek V 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung