Internationale CACIB Schau Odense, 15.02.04

Richterin: Hans Almgren (S)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Rafiki
*09.06.03
V: Tuasiwa's Msi-Hunter Majani
M: Matopos Akila
Z: H. Wiltmann Nielsen
H. G. M. Winther L (3 point)
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Fora C'Usuli
*21.01.03
V: CH Chipangali's Kadani
M: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'fora
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
N. Nikolic &
A. Kjaersgaard
1/1 (10 point)
Kinyemi For a C'Usasi
*21.01.03
V: CH Chipangali's Kadani
M: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'for a
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
M. & M. Larsen 1/2 (8 point)
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Hazina's 2nd Funa
*28.04.02
V: CH Jokular Borus Kabisa
M: CH Kijasaman Gukatiwa Of Djungelkatten
Z: L. Carlson & E. M. Moeller
C. Meinertz &
T. Larsen
1/1 CK Bhkl.3
(15 point)
Hazina's 2nd Izimbila
*28.04.02
V: CH Jokular Borus Kabisa
M: CH Kijasaman Gukatiwa Of Djungelkatten
Z: L. Carlson & E. M. Moeller
L.-L. Juel 1/2 (8 point)
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
*02.04.02
V: CH Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: J.-A. Nielsen
J.-A. Nielsen 1/3 (7 point)
Kuzonga's Asker
*02.04.02
V: CH Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: J.-A. Nielsen
I. & A. Christiansen 2 (3 point)
Kuzonga's Alion
*02.04.02
V: CH Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: J.-A. Nielsen
B. Pedersen 2 (3 point)
Vereus Qoya Sir-Mortlach Rafiki
*21.02.02
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: CH Evergraces The Golden Queen Of Inka
Z: H. Christiansson
D. Drøhse 2 (3 point)
Offene Klasse Rüden
CH Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: K. Zülke
H. Leder 1/1 CK Bhkl.2 Cert R-CACIB
Ahali Fani' s Akali
*14.08.01
V: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: CH Ökensandens Aminata Jarizza
O: E. Bjoereng & R. Halvorsen
L. Tornkjaer UHP LP1 FP LP2
Hazina's 1st Hadhari
*22.03.01
V: CH Zumeli's Ajabu
M: CH Kijasaman Gukatiwa Of Djungelkatten
Z: L. Carlson & E. M. Moeller
C. & J. Winther 1/3 (7 point)
Matopos A'Unkas
*09.07.99
V: CH Merten
M: Kidoko Ajabu Alice
Z: Jacobsen
S. Weinmann 1/4
Stenänga Shangani D'Aqua
*10.09.01
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: CH Abombos Aqua
Z: M. Lantz
G. Nielsen 1/- (5 point)
CH Boston
*29.05.01
M: Mshindaji's The Main Event
V: Mshindaji's What A Doozy
Z: Stanley
Maryanovskaya 1/-
Inkera's Adingo
*08.04.00
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Busuri
Z: K. Bang-Olsen
J. Hansen 1/- (5 point)
CaineAbels Red Tiger Woods
*14.10.01
V: CaineAbels Red Stanley
M: Maja
Z: U. Thedin
H. Kristiansen 2 (3 point)
Stenänga Luangwa D'Aqua
*10.09.01
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: CH Abombos Aqua
Z: M. Lantz
K. Paulsen 2 (3 point)
Championklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli' s Anzika
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
N. Gorosch &
P. H. Jensen
1/1 CK Bhkl.1 CACIB
BIR BIG4 (33 point)
 
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
RidgeRegals Pili Zuki
*14.06.03
V: CH Ye Japha Asali
M: CH Duméla Ma Chiquita
Z: R. B. & J. Knigge
K. Paulsen SL/1, Bedste Hvalp (10 point)
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma bva Merten Bamara
*04.04.03
V: African Reds Eros
M: Nioba of Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: Weinmann
S. Weinmann 1/1 CK Btkl.4
Kinyemi Fora C'Ubia
*21.01.03
V: CH Chipangali's Kadani
M: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'fora
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
N. Nikolic &
S. + J. Olsen
1/2 SL (9 point)
Kinyemi Fora C'Hakika
*21.01.03
V: CH Chipangali' s Kadani
M: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'fora
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
A.-M. Haslund &
M. Hansen
1/3 (7 point)
Andre Dhima-Kiwanja
*07.11.02
V: CH Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairange Dhima
Z: S. Freund
S. Freund 2
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Stenänga Ghali Binti Mflame
*04.04.03
V: CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Madahiro's Good Enough
Z: M. Lantz
M. Lantz 1/1 CK Btkl.1 Cert CACIB BIM
Zumeli's Dayimani
*23.02.02
V: CH Bango
M: CH: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: S. Holmgaard
S. Holmgaard 1/2 CK
Lewanika Baba Tabili
*27.04.02
V: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Ikimba Puuma
Z: H. Lauridsen
J. Hansen 1/3 (7 point)
Kuzonga's Amy
*02.04.02
V: CH Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: J.-A. Nielsen
A. Junge 1/4
Isilwane Inja Abela
*18.05.02
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Monserrato April
Z: V. Poulsen
A. M. V. Vilhelmsen 1/- (5 point)
Zvishoma Bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: S. Weinmann
S. Weinmann 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Hazina's 2nd Izibu
*28.04.02
V: CH Jokular Borus Kabisa
M: CH Kijasaman Gukatiwa Of Djungelkatten
Z: L. Carlson & E. M. Moeller
L. Carlson &
E. M. Moeller
1/1 CK Btkl.3
(15 point)
Ye Japha Bishara
*11.10.01
V: CH Vizara Shemesh Of Shabani
M: CH Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
S. Brusch 1/2
 Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: CH Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Veer & Trappel
S. & H. Dilk 1/3
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Fora
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
N. Nikolic &
A. Kjaersgaard
1/1 CK Btkl.2
R-CACIB (19 point)

Nachzuchtgruppe

CH Kinyemi Anzi A' Fora

Kinyemi Fora C' Usuli
Kinyemi Fora C' Ubia
Kinyemi Fora C' Hakika
Kinyemi Fora C' Usasi
N. Nikolic &
A. Kjaersgaard
Ærespræmie
Bedste Avlsklasse
(10 point)
Zuchtgruppe
Kennel Kinyemi

CH Kinyemi Anzi A' Bhubesi
CH Kinyemi Anzi A' Fora
Kinyemi Fora C' Usasi
Kinyemi Fora C' Usuli
N. Nikolic &
A. Kjaersgaard
Ærespræmie
Bedste Opdrætsklasse
(10 point)
Kennel Hazina's

Hazina's 1st Hadhari
Hazina's 2nd Funa
Hazina's 2nd Izibu
Hazina's 2nd Izimbila
L. Carlson &
E. M. Moeller
Ærespræmie
Nr. 2
(8 point)
Kennel Kuzonga's

Kuzonga's Alion
Kuzonga's Amy
Kuzonga's Asker
Kuzonga's Aurelijus
J.-A. Nielsen Nr. 3 (2 point)

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung