RRCD-Spezialzuchtschau Annaberg-Buchholz, 23.10.2004

Richter: Dr. Nesvadba (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
LIHUNTRA THOMBE
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Cottesbrook Changane of Lihuntra
Z: L. Badenhorst
J. Mollervv
Zwischenklasse Rüden
MASHIMBA BASHIRI
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
M. BehrV1
CAC VDH
Offene Klasse Rüden
BENGUELA AZIBO
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: B. Rädisch
T. EwaldV1
CAC VDH
r.CAC RRCD
CARTOUCHE E'SHUMBA
V: Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Cartouche Atombi
Z: R. Van Aken
A. MeilerV2
r.CAC VDH
MATOPOS A'UNKAS
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
WeinmannV3
ZURITAMU UKURU
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: R. Spengler
Annecke/ UllmanV4
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. CÄSAR
V:
M:
Z:
J. MollerV1
CAC VDH
CAC RRCD
Ch. A'DAYIMAN SLUNCE ZIVOTA
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umwuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: I. Klápová
I. Klápová V2
r.CAC VDH
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
BARBARA Z VALDSTEJNSKYCH LIP
V: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: M. Nováková
D. Netusilovávv
VIGNON ZARINE OF ZURITAM
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Roodedraai Tegan of Vignons
Z: W. Viljoen
R. Spenglervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
ZURITAMU VUMISHA–AFRIKA
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjani
Z: R.Spengler
P. GrundlachV1
Jung. CAC
AKIRA OF KIMBERLEY'S DIAMONDS
O: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: M. Riedel
M. RiedelV2
Res.Jug. CAC
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN BAMARA
V: African Red Eros
M: Niboa
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV1
CAC VDH
r.CAC RRCD
Offene Klasse Rüden
ZURITAMU SHAKILA
V: Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: R. Spengler
P. GrundlachV1
CAC VDH
ZURITAMU TAMANISHA
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: R. Spengler
J. MollerV2
r.CAC VDH
ELLIS VOM DOLLNITZTAL
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Berit vom Dollnitztal
Z: F. Payer
F. PayerV3
NATAWI AMIRA
V: Aliko Tumalanga
M: Rim Fire Little Noon
Z: Kattert
KattertSG 4
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. ANN Z VALDSTEJNSKYCH LIP
V: Adar z Lukovského Dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: M. Nováková
M. NovákováV1
CAC VDH
CAC RRCD
BOB
ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN ABAYOMI AELLA
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV2
r.CAC VDH
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
ZURITAMU IMARA
V: Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
R. SpenglerV1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung