CACIB NITRA 29.5.2004

Rozhodcí: Monika Tušanová

 

HundHalterBewertung
Psi - Trída dorostu
A RAY OF LIGHT NYATHI
O: Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejcová Petra
Krejcová PetraVN
Psi - Trída mladých
BRADLEY ANNUNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
CH: Štusáková Šráka
Konecná DrahomíraV1
CAJC
Nejkrásnejší mladý pes výstavy
BRUNO WADARU'S KID
O: Ch.Chipangalis Kadani
M: Ich. Adelaide Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Hladký LubomírV2
HESHIMA YA KIMBA ETHEMBANGO
O: Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Heshima ya kimba Chakaynuka
Ch: Van Wyk Anke
Tavodová KatarinaV3
BARDY WADARU´S KID
O: Ch.Chipangalis Kadani
M: Ich. Adelaide Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Baláž JurajV4
BASCO Z TIKOVECKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Kadani Chipangali's
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Holub LedvítV
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová JaroslavaVD
BRED Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Kadani Chipangali's
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Krivánková AlenaVD
GLENAHOLM MAKATSO
O: Glenahol Moscow of Hoerop
M: Glenaholm Jesica
Ch: Vanter Lauri
Marek MichalVD
AMAL Z ADAROVA DVORA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Cassinga Al- Kham Sa
Ch: Hácha Josef
Dahišovská JanaVD
Psi - Mezitrída
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
CH: Starý Josef
M: Vlcek Marek
 V1
CACIB
Psi Trída otevrená
MALOZI DABOBO
O: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
CH: Miettinen Tuija
Kramolišová MonikaV1
CAC
res.CACIB
ORIX RHODANA
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Ch : Poláková Mrta
Tavodová KatarinaV2
res.CAC
AMANGO Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
O: Ador Bukama
M: Cumtata Simanga
Ch : Szabo Štefan
Harmanová MonikaV3
DERICK SARANGA
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
CH: Nábdelek Ján
Zedník IgorV4
Psi - Trída šampionu
ARAT WADARU´S KID
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Ch: Hladký Lubomír
SouhradoviV1
CAC
Feny - Trída dorostu
AIN'T SHE BEATIFUL NYATHI
O: Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejcová Petra
Ondrejmišková MiladaVN
BOSWELLI BEA SOLIPSE
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Bajka Agátový kvet
Ch: Kadnárová Jana
Kadnárová JanaVN
Feny - Trída mladých
LADY CHER
O: Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
Ch : Field Graham
KouhoutkoviV1
CAJC
BOB
BIG
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip E.T.
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch : Van Aken Debie
Kramolišová MonikaV2
AJANI A'M BUSY
O: Aleut Bukama
M: Milady
Ch : Petrová Olga
Valáková Dagmar V3
HANNAH ELI ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Mackulová VendulaV4
BETSY ROSE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ich. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Holešická JanaV
BAKSI SIMBA MUTAPA
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Dominika z Bledého údolí
Ch: Šmehlíkovi
Marcinová AndreaVD
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírVD
BRIA Z TIKOVECKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ich. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
HandlaroviVD
BAIME WADARU´S KID
O: Ch.Chipangalis Kadani
M: Ich. Adelaide Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Gergic KarolVD
Feny - Mezitrída
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Ch: Štusákovi
ŠtusákoviV1
CAC
AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Umvuma Daiymane
M: Ich. Kirby Bohemia Checko
CH: Klápová Iveta
Lakotová LíviaV2
res.CAC
Feny - Trída otevrená
AGÁTA ZO SUCHÉHO HRADU
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Areta Agátový kvet
CH: Švec Pavol
Válková DagmarV1
CAC
res.CACIB
FRANSI SARAH ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela María ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Janická Stanislava
Hošík RadomilV2
res.CAC
ARCA WADARS KID
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Adealide Wadaru
Ch: Hladký Lubomír
Guga PetrV3
RADISLAVA ROPOTAMO
O: Sarula Forosi
M: Chick Maribel Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Beck Hynek V4
ALBA RODÉZIA
O: Ich. Aleut Bukama
M: Alwa Stetson
CH: Krupša Ján
Kadnárová JanaV
ADÉLA ZO SUCHÉHO HRADU
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Areta Agátový kvet
CH: Švec Pavol
Pípalová PavlínaVD
AFRA GARDEN NELA
O: Berry Malženická rovina
M: Aba Zlaté slnko
Ch : Michálek Stanislav
Hugo FischerVD
Trída šampionu
HAIKA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M. Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Hanácková DagmarV1
CAC
CACIB
BALDA TURKANA
O: Argo z Lukovského dvora
M: Aschka Schwansbach
Ch : Haršány Peter
Lakotová SilviaV2
res.CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung