DZRR-Spezialzuchtschau Dortmund 09.05.04

Richter: Rüden - Michael Sosne (USA), Hündinnen - J.S. Berg (Norwegen)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden

Manzengwenya Nombeko Leon
ANKC 2100170996
*12.08.2003
V: Grand Ch. Umkimzulu Navaho Warrior 

M: Rooderaai Amakoti
Z: van Rensburg

Kirstin Jansonvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ntchwaidumela Blue Berry
VDH 03/109 R 3459
*29.06.2003
V: Ukukhanya Scout the Red Baron
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt
Sven-Uwe HofstaedtV 1
J-CAC
BOB
Sandakan's Ana Janus
VDH 03/109 3194
*08.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: Angelika u. Uwe Schwarke
Yvonne Ebel u. Markus RothV 2
Ye Japha Drago
VDH 03/109 3342
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Mike Marcinowski u. Ines KendzorraV 3
Heshima Ya Kimba Energy of Red
KUSA BV 004976
*24.07.2003
V: Ch. Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M:  Heshima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Anke van Wyk
Kantelberg & WirtzV 4
Cisco of Zumanda
VDH 03/109 3207
*11.02.2003
V: Umbami Caibo
M: Abayomi of Zumanda
Z: Margarete Rippstein
Christian u. Michaela EckertV
Shangani Thabo Kiburi 
2CRX 538
*30.12.2002
V: Pasha of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Linda Eitner
V
Championklasse Rüden
Diamondridge Diplomat
S 50207/2001
*19.04.2001
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo 
M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: Mr. u. Mrs K.J. Bornes
Margarete LantzV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOS
Ye Japha Banjoko
VDH 01/109 2573
*01.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M:  Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Heike Will u. Peter ObschernicatV 2
RES. CAC-VDH
RES. CAC-DZRR
Zungwini Flash
VDH 00/109 1987
*18.04.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heinz LederV 3
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 1063
*09.05.1999
V: Ch. Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch. Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang BlumbergFEHLT
Offene Klasse Rüden
Thokoza To Sambo
NHSB 2395735
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani`s Image of Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekV 1
CAC-VDH
N`Gai Zamu of Ginba`s Hero
NHSB 2395721
*20.04.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: Heidi Hebels
Katja SiebersV 2
RES. CAC-VDH
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
AC 00376101/ VDH 02/109 Ü 2668
*03.12.2001
V: Ch. Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Jack Selby
Karin van KlaverenV 3
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
NHSB 2413052
*14.05.2002
V: Ch. Mstrati´s Mwanamoetapa
M:  Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: Lianne Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia u. Thomas AltroggeV 4
Cubango Chablis
VDH 02/109 3042
*19.09.2002
V: Umvuma Onix
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Eske Laurer-Hefter
Barbara Verfuß-SchäferV
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02/109 2781
*08.04.2002
V: Chipongalis Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Julia u. Bernhard StephannyV
Inja Upesi Chisulo
VDH 02/145 0123
*09.08.2002
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Thomas PalzerV
Shalanga Asimba
VDH 99/109 1614
*08.07.1999
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Nelly Kampf
Aileen KampfV
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
VDH 00/109 2112
*23.07.2000
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: E. Heckelsmüller
A. I. Hürzeler-GomezV
Murenga Magure
LOI/03/38732
*10.10.2002
V: Murenga Umcijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z.: Sandra Piscedda
Martina BräuerV
Shayengana Shabuka Kimoyo Akimo
NHSB 2409791
*15.06.2002
V: Moser Dagmar
M: Boraska
Z: S. M. Baars-Stikfort
Michaela FluckeV
Baconga von Helvesiek
VDH 01/109 2546
*26.08.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Hubertus Steinke
Astrid HalupkaV
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
KUSA BT 005410
*21.11.2001
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyu Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Jendrychowski/
Schmidt
V
Adani von der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/109 2872
*08.05.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: A. Ludewig
Gerhard StöckFEHLT
Fana Zulu Chaka Kunda
VDH 01/109 2385
*28.04.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Inge Puszicha
Lisa FinkFEHLT
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Diketi
VDH 03/109 3347
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M:  Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Heike Will u. Peter ObschernicatV 1
J-CAC
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/109 3179
*15.01.2003
V: Ch. Kerimbai`s Akua-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: Karin u. Klaus Möller
Karin u. Klaus MöllerV 2
 Zvishoma bva Merten Bamara
VDH 03/109 3359
*04.04.2003
V: Ch. African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Sigrid WeinmannV 3
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 03/109 3455
*28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Marion RiedelSG 4
Zvishoma bva Merten Baka Bhanu
VDH 03/ 109 3358
*04.04.2003
V: Ch. African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Heike WeselFEHLT
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
VDH 01/109 R 2665
*11.10.2001
V: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt
Sven-Uwe HofstaedtV 1
CAC-VDH
RES.CAC-DZRR
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
NHSB 2335619
*23.02.2001
V: Sarula Induna
M:  Kimani`s Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
A. J. de RuyterV 2
RES. CAC- VDH
Ye Japha Asabi
VDH 01/109 2285
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Heike Will u. Peter ObschernicatV 3
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
VDH 02/109 2755
*28.03.2002
V: Ch. Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Sigrid WeinmannV 4
Malozi Chekelea Zula
PKR VI-6765
*01.04.2001
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Tvija Miettinen
Jola u. Malte SchwienV
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
LOF 1124
*12.04.2000
V: Ch. Matobo of Shangani
M:  Shangani Askari
Z: Christine Blumberg
Christine BlumbergFEHLT
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jaqluiperd
KUSA BTO 14474
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Laurie Venter
Prisca KremerV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOS
Stenänga Ghali Binti Mfalme
S 54016/2002
*15.09.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Madaliros Good Enough
Z: Margarete Lantz
Margarete LantzV 2
RES-CAC VDH
Heshima Ya Kimba Dizzy Scooby-Dee
VDH 02/109 R 2993
*09.06.2002
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke van Wyk
Kantelberg & WirtzV 3
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 98/109 1219
*08.04.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Kisangani African red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Ralf MöllenbergV 4
Bazako Moravia Bahira
CMKU/RR/2657/02
*25.10.2002
V: Mehannas Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke tvrze
Z: Ing. Michaela Zatopkova
Sabine LorenzV
Mhondoro Chena-Kulima
VDH 02/109 2783
*08.04.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Gabriele BasiliusV
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret Hannah
BU 006419 KUSA
*14.09.2002
V: Ch. Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Karen RahardtSG
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
ANKC 3100099363
*26.06.2002
V: Ch. Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
M: Ch. Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy ET
Z: Fam. Cameron-Codognotto
Kathrin SonnenbergSG
Ye Japha Bishara
VDH 01/109 2582
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Walter BruschSG
Jockular Copper Cubango
NHSB 2427278
*03.11.2002
V: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Ch. Jockular Phaedra
Z: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
Eske Laurer-HefterFEHLT
Vizara Gani Gaja
VDH 03/109Ü3169
*24.09.1999
V: Ch. Mehannas Meningo
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: L. Trappel & M. v.d. Veer
Karin u. Klaus MöllerFEHLT
Caprice vom Rothensande
VDH 02/109 2719
*28.01.2002
V: Witches Lecremes Trick
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: S. v. Ahlefeld
Gerhard StöckFEHLT
Wallekraal Bindia
VDH 99/109 1835
*07.10.1999
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Akira Memory of the old red Hunter
Z: Yvonne u. Detlev Henze
Detlev HenzeFEHLT
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 1287
*01.03.2001
V: Ch. Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch. Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Wolfgang BlumbergFEHLT

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung