Pontoise 12.09.04

Richterin: Kertes Ganami/Israel

 

HundHalterBewertung
Babyklasse Rüden
Cozo Leoridge
*08.03.04
V: Ch Rhody's Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Ch Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba
Z: Leoridge
Leal Ragainivielversprechend Bestes Baby
Jugendklasse Rüden
Manzengwenya Nombekoleon
*12.08.03
V: Grand Ch Umkimzulu Navaho Warrior
M: Roodedraai Amakoti
Z: van Rensburg
JansonV1
Muntungamire E'Shumba
*11.06.03
V: Ch Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Muntungamire Shona
Z: Dijkstra
Dijkstrao.B.
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Bradley Annunaki
*11.02.03
V: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: Stusakova
KonecnaSG
Offene Klasse Rüden
N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
*20.04.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: Hebels
SiebersV1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Ch Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
*21.12.00
V: Ch Caprivi Inside Edge
M: Ch Ozrhode Ari Nala
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
Moyano GonzalvezV2
Res CAC
Ajabu
*18.02.02
V: Xhabbo
M: Ch Wamba delle Cime Bianche
Z: Tesei
GrandeV3
Inkululeku Bandhu
*14.06.02
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Ch Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosiers-Pauwels
Rosiers-PauwelsV4
Cartouche Jimbo
*10.04.99
V: Ch Kimani's Heir to the throne 
M: Cartouche Zekelly
Z: van Aken
in der MaurSG
Matopos A'Unkas
*09.07.99
V: Ch Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
WeinmannSG
Championklasse Rüden
Bango Leoridge
*22.07.97
V: Ch Filmaker's Nerver Surrender of FM
M: Ch Keenya Aries Blossom of Zeus
Z: Leoridge
Leal RagainiV1
Res CACIB
Rolling's Jungle Baloo
*21.09.00
V: Applegarth Trespassers
M: Rolling's Wheatenridge Tula
Z: Hyman/Kinney
BonnierV2
A'Dayiman Slunce Zivota
*29.07.02
V: Ch Dayimane Lionhunt Umvuma
M: Ch Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: Klapova
KlapovaV3
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*09.05.02
V: Ch Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
KonecnaV4
Amazulu Shango
*17.02.01
V: Ch Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M:  N'tola of Chaka
Z: Marenco
Styrenfehlt
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ch Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
*21.08.92
V: Ch Turoka Gobe's Casino Renose
M: Calico Ridge Valkyrie Maiden)
Z: Crouch
PestalozziV1
Bester Veteran
Babyklasse Hündinnen
Molema Mua Roo Top Secret
*16.12.03
V: Ch Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Hidra de Simba Masai Mara
Z: Moyano Gonzalvez
Moyano Gonzalvezvielversprechend
Molema Mua Roo Forever
*16.12.03
V: Ch Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Hidra de Simba Masai Mara
Z: Moyano Gonzalvez
Moyano Gonzalvezfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Murooramusanga van Azelo
*02.09.03
V: Ch Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Thokoza Noeslea
Z: Ter Braall
EsnuisVielversprechend Bester Junghund
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Tam-Tam Princess de Vertemeuse
*24.11.02
V: Ch Windsor v.d. Borgerhoeve
M: Ch Jockular Queen Querida
Z: Madoux
RobillardV1
Zvishoma Bva Merten Bamara
*04.04.03
V: Ch African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Nyuki Kilifi's at home with Monduri
*08.12.01
V: Noege Shaka of Eilack
M: Nyuki Golden Fizz
Z: Fuller
WuttallV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Vizara Jodi Jinga
*18.03.03
V: Ch Shangani Jodi Jinga
M: Ch Vizara Glenara
Z: v.d.Veer/Trappel
v.d.BorgtV2
Res CAC
Res CACIB
Zvishoma Bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.02
V: Ch Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV3
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.02
V: Ch Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Grand Ch Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
SonnenbergV4
Jabulisa Khos of Safari Hunters
*28.04.00
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazana of Safari Hunters
Z: in der Maur
in der MaurV

 

Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.02
V: Ch Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
PestalozziV
Hidra de Simba Masai Mara
*03.01.02
V: Congo de Simba Masai Mara
M: Kimani's Wanda de Simba Masai Mara
Z: Sabater
Moyano GonzalvezSG
Nyuki Golden Fizz
*04.07.97
V: Zack of the Moor
M: Kalkiri Kumani
Z: Fuller
FullerSG
Randa Forosi de Teufelsort
*16.07.00
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Jinga Meiske v. Huize Laurillard
Z: Wintermantel
JouanneSG
Utess de Roche-la-Moliere
*15.01.03
V: Ch Johokew Kofie
M: Aurelian Ridge Petra
Z: Torrente, Pascal
Torrente, NathalieSG
Muntungamire Shona
*29.04.00
V: Simbisi
M: Hambabichana Isondo
Z: MEikle
Dijkstrafehlt
N'tola of Shaka
*16.06.97
V: Ch Maxwell
M: Bibi v. Tjolotjo
Z: Bus
Marencofehlt
Owana
*03.05.98
V: Ch Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Mushana Kasika
Z: Feron
Marencofehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ann z Valdsteijnskych Lip
*27.06.02
V: Adar z Lukovskeho Dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: Novakova
NovakovaV1
Musanga
*29.03.00
V: Ch Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: Blanken/v.d.Scheer
EsnuisV2
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Baganda Merigal Galilea
*07.07.96
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M:  Merigal's Jinja
Z: Buse
PestalozziSG1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung