CACIB–Litoměřice, 22.5.2004

Rozhodcí: Rehánek Petr (CZ)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Psy - Trída dorostu
JAHARI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
Ch: Ulrika Lichtenauer
Janická Stanislava VN 1
Psy - Trída mladých
INYANGA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Ulrika Lichtenauer
Mareš JanV 1
CAJC
CUBANGO SEDMÝ VRŠEK
O: Afron Darma
M: Conny Skandens Moravia
Ch: Kohutová Eva
Vopelková MonikaV 2
BASHIRI RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Pišteková PavlaV 3
CYRIL FARSKÝ DVUR
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Jawana Ropotamo
Ch: Stejskal Ivo
Rocková M.+ SoucekV 4
Psy - Mezitrída
DAMIAN ROOT OD KREMENCE
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Med LubošV 1
CAC
ADAM TIMBAVATI
O: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Lucretia Ropotamo
Ch: Lexa Miloslav
Choderová+PavelkaV 2
res.CAC
HÉRES KATAMA KING
O: Antares
M: Fakira Katama King
Ch: Krejcovicová Rudka
Vránová+VokálV 3
APPEAL Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Cížek MilanVD 4
Psy Trída otevrená
IVO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Cindy z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Rehola PetrV 1
CAC
res.CACIB
MALOZI DABOBO
O: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
Ch: Miettinen Tuija
Kramolišová MonikaV 2
res. CAC
ARCÍ Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Ambra Farský dvur
Ch: Ešnerová Stanislava
Kubícková AlenaV 3
DAVID AQUILA BOJNICE
O: Calibre M'Khuluu Baas
M: Elba ze Sulické Tvrze
Ch: Ondrejmiška Marián
Zámecník MilošV 4
Psy - Trída šampionu
EBRO PREGOWCE Z JASIENIA
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Ch: Sienkiewicz Renata
Sobierajewicy PiotrV 1
CAC
CACIB
BAKARI VOM DÖLLNITZTAL
O: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africké savany
Ch: Payer Friedrich
Seidel Cornelia V 2
res.CAC
Psy - Trída veteránu
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO UDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashabas
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrV 1
Feny - Trída mladých
HALINA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Janická Stanislava
Horká MagdaV 1
CAJC
BAZYRAH RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridge
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch : Kramolišová Monika
Zabová L.+Bohác J.V 2
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV 3
BOUNTY Z BANÁNOVÉ REPUBLIKY
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Bess Frasco
Ch: Dobešová Eva
Bauerová ErikaV 4
Feny - Mezitrída
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šilar JiríV 1
CAC
res.CACIB
AGBANI BROWN PEARL FONTANESIA
O: Chango Satanela
M: Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachaeiášová Hana
Zachaeiášová HanaV 2
res.CAC
Golden Cassis ze Sulicke Tvrze
V: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ela Maria ze Sulicke tvrze
Z: Janicka Stanislava
Kruotska JanaV 3
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Ch: Štusákovi
ŠtusákoviV 4
Feny - Trída otevrená
BASHARI INJA UPESI
O: African Red´s Aeos
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bora
Ch: Leuteritz Steffi
Müller TamaraV 1
CAC
HAAJA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera Petr V 2
res.CAC
KIM SATANELA
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Cherie Satanela
Ch : Amasaderová Sabina
Malenovská JanaV 3
GALEA z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Pelzmann RobertV 4
Trída šampionu
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorínová Martina
Dronski PatrikV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
EDENI PREGOWCE Z JASIENIA
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Ch: Sienkiewicz Renata
Czarnota WitoldV 2
res.CAC
CHASE MORAVIA ZAURAK
O: Alpollo Moravia zaurak
M: Afrodita pacific
Ch: Perík Martin
Zachariášová HanaV 3
PRETTY POLLY ROPOTAMO
M: Bessy z Lukovského dvora
O: Lord David Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová Martina V 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung