68e Exposition Internationale Luxembourg, 27-03-2004

Richter: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Males Puppies
Bakura van Azelo
*28.09.2003
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Thokoza Noeska
Z: Ter Braak-Godeke
Fernand Federspielv
Males Jeune
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto Masimba
Z: Grosshans Felicitas
M. BehrV 1
Champion Jeune
Shangani Tosha Irunga
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
A. & G. RusinskiV 2
Males Champion
Ceasar van de Jack Bull Hoeve
*27.03.2001
V: Ch. African Reds Eros
M: Chilla van Aemburen
Z: J. Meijer
Y. van Lingen
& R. de Haart
V 1
CACL
CACIB
BOB
Lux. Champion
Rolling's Jungle Baloo
*21.09.2000
V: Applegarth Trespassers
M: Rolling's Wheatenridge Tula
Z: Hymann/Kinney
Bonnier & WallV 2
RCACL
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeni's Anzika
Z: Nikolic & Kjaersgaard
Gorosch & JensenV 3
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 4
Males intermediate
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Ch. Kimani's Image
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G.-J. MarekV 1
CACL
RCACIB
Amazulu Texar of Tommy's Home
*23.06.2002
V: Ch. Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola of Shaka
Z: Marenco
Ch. ThomasV 2
RCACL
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Embaof Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Lichtenaurer
D. KonecnaV 3
Murenga Magure
*10.10.2002
V: Umcijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Piscedda
M. BräuerV 4
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002
V: Cartouche E'Shuma
M: Ikululeku Yavanna
Z: Pauwel's
A. Meilerabsent
Males Open
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.2001
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg Wolfgang
C. FallbachV 1
CACL
Amon van Moerser Schloss
*30.10.1999
V: Kilimba Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
W. SpickerV 2
RCACL
Cartouche E'Shuma
*25.10.1997
V: Ch. Kmani's Heir to the Throne
M: Ch. Cartouche Ntombi
Z: Van Aken
A. Meilerabsent
Females Puppy
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
*14.08-2003
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
W. Blumbergabsent
Females Jeune
Zvishoma bva Merten Bamara
*04.04.2003
V: Ch. African Reds Eros
M: Nioba Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: Weinmann
S. WeinmannV 1
Champion Jeune
Ye Japyha Diketi
*30.04.2003
V: Juksekeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Ch. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
P. ObschernicatV 2
Bia Bambili vom Kariba See
*20.03.03
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Dollnitztal
Z: Thielebeule
S. ThielebeuleV 3
Dhima-Kiwanja Aylah
*07.11.2002
V: Ch. Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
D. HunneckeV 4
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
*01.01.2003
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmuller
A. RossV
Shangani Thaiya Jamala Jibwa
*24.12.2002
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
L. PeetersV
Females Vetéran
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
*17.09.1993
V: Ch. Rustig Mooketsi of Sarula
M: Ch. Mushana Ranzi of Sarula
Z: Costa
W. BlumbergV 1
Best Veteran
Females Champion
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
*11.10.2001
V: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Heshima Ya Kima Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
S.-U. HofstaedtV 1
CACL
CACIB
BOS
Lux. Champion
Vizara Glenara
*24.09.1999
V: Ch. Mehanna's Meningo
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel
R. Trappel &
M. van der Veer
V 2
RCACL
RCACIB
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvoka
*12.10.2001
V: Adam z Bledeno Udoli
M: Airin Turanka
Z: Kotera
D. HanackovaV 3
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
*08.05.2001
V: Ch. Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz B.
B. SchmitzV 4
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
W. BlumbergV
Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.2000
V: Ch. Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi of Terrouges
Z: Beyers
P. KrejcovaV
Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Regent Bandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
P. ObschernicatV
Ye Japha Bakimba
*11.10.2001
V: Ch. Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Ch. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
M. & A. Baumstiegerabsent
Females intermediate
Vizara Ilala
*11.08.2002
V: Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel
R. Trappel &
M. van der Veer
V 1
CACL
RCACIB
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.2002
V: Ch. Chilolo Supercool
M: Nioba Zvishoma Bva Merten
Z: Weinmann
S. WeinmannV 2
RCACL
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002
V: Ch. Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ch. Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gipsys E.T.
Z: Cameron-codognotto
K. SonnenbergV 3
Bintaki-Mala Amira Mara Shemsa
*28.05.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bintaki Mala
Z: Möller
I. MöllerV 4
Females open
Vizara Dazi Yardena
*23.11.1996
V: M. Ch. Vumba
M: Ch. Kore Chirembo Beni's Ridges Beit Lucka
Z: Trappel
R. Trappel &
M. van der Veer
V 1
CACL
Vutazane Baghira
*16.04.2002
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Fiona
Z: Stoffel
P. Stoffelabsent

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung