Lingen 07.05.04

Richter: Gisa Schicker (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*05.10.2002
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaergaard
Gorosch/JensenPlatz 1
BOB
Jugendklasse Rüden
Zvishoma bva Merten Bao Bado
*04.04.2003
V: Ch African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
Wahle-Grebe/Grebe V 1
Jugend
CAC ELSA
Jugendsieger
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Großhans
BehrSG 2
Tarujen Nabii
*23.04.2003
V: Camelot's Technical Knockout
M: Aslan's dolly of Ikimba
Z: Sassi
KraffczykSG 3
Rüden Championklasse
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.2000
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
DeckerV 1
Cäsar
*28.05.1997
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
MollerV 2
Aikwa Kindiga of Mabesi
*31.05.1098
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Göthe-Symalzck
Freiberg-WeberV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M:Kimanis Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
MarekV 1
CACIB
DChA
CAC ELSA
Nambala Quam of Savannah
*22.08.2001
V: Ch. Nambala Gombe
M: Ch. Nambala Ianthe
Z: Janes
Joshua-NugentV 2
Res.DChA
Res.CAC ELSA
Amon vom Moerser Schloss
*30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: H. & W. Geiger
SpickerV 3
Buma v. Moerser Schloss
*30.07.2001
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Tenhagen-KrabbeSG
Cubango Chablis
*19.09.2002
V: Umvuma Onix
M Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
Verfuss-SchäferSG
Balou v. Moerser Schloss
*30.07.2001
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
GerkenSG
Chanduanga
*12.01.2003
V: Sarula Khnoza
M: Jorianga
Z: Nijhuis
HoffmannSG
Umlingani Aireus
*11.02.2002
V: Thaba Zimbi
M: Tau Marinda
Z: Ferreira
Schröerdisqu.
Karoskloof TT Simply Red of Heshima Ya Kimba
*21.11.2001
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thadi of Karoskloof
Z: A. van Wyk
Jendrychowski/
Schmidt
fehlt
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.2000
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Crusefehlt
Hündinnen Jugend
Zvishoma bva Merten Bamara *04.04.2003
V: Ch African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
Weinmann V 1
Jugend CAC ELSA
Shavano's Fadhili First Lady
*22.04.2003
V: Skiska Solitaire Jest
M: Shavani's Binti Thamani
Z: Neergaard
KraffczykV 2
Res.Jugend CAC ELSA
Akimba
*12.03.2003
V: Mufasa Bor-Mazoe
M: Sassy
Z: van Manen
Tenhagen-KrabbeSG 3
Masvingo Finnja Arushi
*21.03.2003
V: Masvingo Bashari Boy
M: Akira v. Burnbrink
Z: W. Müller
MüllerSG 4
Elsa
*07.04.2003
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Chimanimani Binga
Z: Bäumer
DrögeSG
Dhima-Kiwanja Andra
*07.11.2002
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
Freundfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.2000
V: CH Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M’kkosigazi of Terrouges
Z: M. Beuers
Krejcova V 1
CACIB
DChA
CAC ELSA
Zvishoma bva Merten Abayomi Aella
*28.03.2002
V: Ch. Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV 2
Res.DChA
Res.CAC ELSA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
GundlachV 1
CACIB
DChA
CAC ELSA
Dimbal v. Basuto-Malawi
*21.12.2002
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Candle Light v. Basuto-Malawi
Z: Hausmann
HausmannV 2
Res.DChA
Res.CAC ELSA
Ye Japha Bishara
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
BrushV 3
Jockular Copper Cubango
*03.11.2002
V: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Pheadra
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Laurer-HefterV 4
Tabita of Karinzi de Vertemeuse *24.11.2002
V: Windsor v.d. Borgerhoeve
M: Jockulat Queen Querida
Z: Madoux
Frohnhofen SG
Dhima-Kiwanja Aylah
*07.11.2002
V: Ch. Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
HunneckeSG
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
MollerSG
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.2001
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Eckhoff/Spenglerfehlt
Vizara Holland Safara 
*29.11.2000
V: Makamo delle cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
Dilkfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung