CACIB Hannover, 07.11.2004

Richter: Walter Schicker

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.1998
V: Ch.Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda vom Fürstenbach
Z: Pointer
Dilk1. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Banta-Conna
*13.02.2004
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
Schürmann?
Fana Zulu Fabayo
*26.04.2004
V: Ch Jokokwe Kofie
M: Kijasaman Hloni of Djungelkatten
Z: Puszicha
Eichhorn fehlt
Halvenboom Ayamu
*19.04.2004
V: Ch Kisangani Akidu
M: Ukunda Eileen
Z: Püttgen
Scheibe/Wurzer fehlt
 
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mhondoro Dziko-Aziz
*16.08.2003
V: Ch Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Meier V 1
DJChA
JCAC
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
*17.08.2003
V: Ch.Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa
M: Nyassa Azizzi
Z: Champball
EhrlitzerV 2
Res.DJChA Res.JCAC
Manzengwenya Nombekoleon
*12.08.2003
V: Ch.Umkinzulu Navaho Warrior
M: Roodedrai Amakoti
Z: Van Rendsburg
JansonV3
Mocca de Chasse Enomwoyi
*11.08.2003
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajana
Z: Glunz
Doustdar V 4
Kisangani Da-Capo
*12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani Afrikan Red Ruby
Z: van Klaveren
LehmannSG
Fanjari vom Döllnitztal
*27.01.2004
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Berit vom Döllnitztal
Z: Payer
Nolting SG
Sierra Leona Malambo Ridge
*20.10.2003
V: Fana Zulu Cariari
M: Sierra Leona Blanche Ridge
Z: Sierra
Gruber SG
Haiba Kaisoon Beloved Red
*07.08.2003
V: Ch Rokishoals Cavan the Heartbreaker
M: Ch Haiba Kaison A Sun beams gentle
Z:  Foschum
Völkek/Barg SG
Dajo van de Borgerhoeve
*24.09.2003
V: Ch.Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Zoe van de Borgerhoeve
Z: van Houtum
WeidenSG
Ando tom Etthewide
*22.11.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Umkibu's Cleo
Z: Hohl
Windmöller G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red
*24.07.2003
V: Ch.Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Ch. Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: van Wyk
KantelbergV 1
DChA
Shangani Takata Karume
*30.12.2002
V: Ch Pacha of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Even SG 2
Masi-Bindi Hadari
*28.03.2002
V: Rhodan of Nyassaland
M: Masi-Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
Voigt o.B.
Championklasse Rüden
Ch Zungwini Flash
*18.04.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Zühlke
LederV 1 DChA
Res.CAC
Res.CACIB
Offene Klasse Rüden
Thokoza To Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Ch Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marek V 1
DChA
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Cisco of Zumanda
*11.02.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Abayomi of Zumanda
Z: Rippstein
EckertV 2
Askari Nyota kwa Afrika
*18.04.2001
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
V: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
HörsterV 3
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.1999
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfV 4
Inja Upesi Candy of Kidogo Ajabu
*09.08.2002
V: Ch.Bango Leoridge
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: S. Leuteritz
GösselV
Baganda Nandoo
*02.12.2000
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Elara
Z: Buse
Paschke SG
Welenga Efex
*29.05.2002
V: Ch Meerlin van het Maasjesfles
M: Ubani's Kilva
Z: Pelzer
Brüne SG
Sandakans Ana Janus
*08.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: Schwarke
Roth/Ebel SG
 
Ye Kajongwe Bantu Bomani
*24.12.2001
V: Ch Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Glenaholm Jangela
Z: Cardaci 
Oeftger/VehraG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.1996
V: Tatsfield Regentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
Kampf1.Platz
Vet.DChA
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Excalibur Lady Pat
*01.05.2004
V: Excalibur Ralph
M: Karla of Excalibur
Z: Yeo
Holstvv
Kidogo Ajabu Cheeta
*24.02.2004
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Inja Upesi Bishana
Z: Gössel
Rissmannvv
Zumeli's Eshe
*26.02.2004
V: Hayawani Zaza Zela Moyo
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
Manzfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya
*17.07.2003
V: Thau Ghawie of Nullgai
M: Nomvuyo Zuri Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: van Wyk
DresselV 1
DJChA
Res.JCAC
BOB
Mhondoro Dacia
*16.08.2003
V: Ch Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Sass V 2
Res.DJChA Res.JCAC
Akira of Kimberly's Diamonds
*28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Riedel
RiedelV 3
Dhahabu Kainda
*09.12.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Laube
LaubeV 4
Samana Rod-Ridz
*23.07.2003
V: Ch Chipangali's Kadani
M: Pasja Pufajaca Radosc
Z: Malowska
Winkler SG
Kifaru's Waana Almara
*31.08.2003
V: Leo of Vignons
M: Biskra vom Jögertal
Z: Laue
Ryguschik SG
Amira tom Etthewide
*22.11.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Umkibu's Cleo
Z: Hohl
Ruppel fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Dimbal von Basuto Malawi
*21.12.2002
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Candle Light v. Basuto-Malawi
Z: Hausmann
HausmannV 1
DChA
Singita Anza Jaha
*15.01.2003
V: Ch. Kerimbai's Akua-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaya
Z: Möller
MöllerV 2
Res.DChA
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002
V: Ch. Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ch. Ozrhode An Mystic Gypsy
Z: Cameron - Codognotto
SonnenbergV 1
DChA
CAC
CACIB
Ch Thokoza Bohati Shangara
*23.02.2001
V: Sarula Induna
M: Ch Kimani´s Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
de Ruyter fehlt
Ch Musanga
*29.03.2000
V: Ch Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: Blanken/v.d.Scheer
Eshuis fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001
V: Ch Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rim Fire Little Noon
Z :Kattert
KattertV 1 DChA
Res.CAC
Res.CACIB
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.2000
V: Makamo Delle Chime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel
DilkV 2
Res.DChA
Bazako Moravia Bashira
*25.10.2002
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Desire'ze Sulike'Tvize
Z: M. Zatopkora
StremlauV 3
Masvingo Finnjah Arushi
*21.03.2003
V: Masvingo Bashari Boy
M: Akira vom Burnbrink
Z: Müller 
MüllerV 4
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002
V: Ch.Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidt-PfisterV
Lionhill Thandani Thani
*27.09.2002
V: Rhoban Jason of Chucklenook
M: Lionhill Trescha
Z: Venter
Capela V
Dhahabu Ilani
*27.03.2001
V: Ch Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Laube
Hennig V
Baa-Mahsati of the Composure of Hunting
*30.03.2003
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ezundu Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
BonitzV
Jockular Copper Cubango
*03.11.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Phaedra
Z: Coppens-Janssens
Laurer-HefterV
Vizara Gani Gaya
*24.09.1999
V: Ch.Mehanna's Meringo
M: Ch.Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Veer/Trappel
MöllerSG
Carisa of Zumanda
*11.02.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Abayomi of Zumanda
Z: Rippstein
Hick SG
Sandakans Ana Janah
*08.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Ibura Sandakan's
M: Ana Fanya
Z: Schwarke
Schildt SG
Kamnene Askari
*12.02.2001
V: Ch Johokwe Kofie
M: That's why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
van Rhee SG
Chikowambo Munda Ajlin
*29.04.2003
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Heinrich
Heinrich SG
Bia Bambili vom Kariba See
*20.03.2003
V: Ch Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Dällnitztal
Z: Thielebeule
Thilebeule SG
Masvingo Enya
*26.03.2001
V: San van Het Maasjesfles
M: Akira vom Burnbrink
Z: Müller
PfeifferGGD
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002
V: Ch Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
Gundlach fehlt
Dhima Kiwanja Andra
*07.11.2002
V: Ch Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
Freund fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung