Clubschau RRCS - Baar, 29. August 2004

Richter: Hans Müller (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Merigal's Qwandu
*07.01.2004
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
Petervv
Merigal's Qwanga
*07.01.2004
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
Frutigvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Musambani Bhanu Maliik
*24.07.2003
V: Matopos A'Unkas
M: Loohoowo Bakima
Z: Schatterny
TraberV 1
Karoskloof Mack's Montague
*17.07.2003
V: Thau Gawie of Nullgai
M: CH Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskl.
Z: van Wyk
BaranyaiV 2
Mashaba's Qwerengo
*05.10.2003
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba´s Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
BaderSG 3
Shangani Umvutcha Lengo
*14.08.2003
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
SchattSG 4
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic & Kjaersgaard 
Gorosch/Jensen V 1
CAC
BOB
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 2
RCAC
Gomoimba Bantu
*21.12.1999
V: CH Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
Westphal VoneschV 3
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
* 07.06.1997
V: CH Chucklenook Chancellor
M: CH Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Sankey
BlumbergV 4
Pacha of Shangani
*07.02.1999
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Muddyman
Blumbergfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Mashaba's Lion
*12.05.1999
V: Okahandja Asimba
M: Mashalla´s Adjany
Z: Schönholzer
SchürmannV 1
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
FallbachV 2
Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
StephannyV 3
Yomo von der Beernau
*17.06.1998
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Sira von der Beernau
Z: Beer
JenniV 4
Jip
*23.01.2000
V: Dencel
M: Sacha
Z: Bolink
DecarliSG
Amiri de la Brigadière
*03.04.2002
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Djinn de Sauvayre
Z: van Mesdag
JeanRichardSG
Mashaba's Pwelo
*24.04.2002
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba´s Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
FoliniSG
Tembo Pegasus de Teufelsort
*14.03.2002
V: Pegasus-Hunter de Teufelsort
M: the Thembisa Rawuti
Z: Wintermantel
LüpoldSG
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.08.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
StrolzSG
Shangani Sago Fora
*06.03.2001
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Chambela
Z: Blumberg
BurgerSG
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
*11.07.2001
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Johara Tuli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Busefehlt
Jasper's Mlangahill Baxter
*02.07.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: Kaspar
Stadlerfehlt
Jasper's Mlangahill Cortez
*09.05.2002
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: Kaspar
Feiss fehlt
Boma Thabaputsoa
*29.01.1999
V: Umvuma Aaron
M: Mafungabusi Amani
Z: Salas
Lengacherfehlt
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
*21.08.1992
V: Turoka Globe's Casino Renose
M: Calico Ridge Valkyrie Maiden
Z: Crouch
PestalozziV 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Merigal's Qwuimba
*07.01.2004
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
Furrervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
*14.08.2003
V: CH Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergSG 1
Lionpath Aziza
*23.04.2003
V: Xamir von der Beernau
M: Lionhill Azisa
Z: Köhler
BlankSG 2
Ipyana of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
FederspielSG 3
Inkululeku Chagina
*09.07.03
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: O. Pauwels
PahudSG 4
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 1
Shangani Pea Doya
*09.05.1999
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergfehlt
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Weatherly delle Cime Bianche
*21.12.2002
V: Johokwe Mungo Chaka
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: Bacchini Carr
Bacchini CarrV 1
CAC
Merigal's Phalana
*01.06.2002
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea-Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
E. Pestalozzi V 2
RCAC
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.02
V: Umvutcha Matopo
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidt-PfisterV 3
Harjaselän Kwezenga at Mashaba's
*10.05.2003
V: CH Bearstar Ko
M: CH Ikimba Marimba
Z: Alkio
SchönholzerV 4
Gomoiba Ajsha
*24.12.1997
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus
Fleischli V
Loohoowo Dalina
*18.04.2001
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Magharibi Chana
Z: Wagener
RindlisbachV
Dancing With Lion's Amba
*20.02.2003
V: Malopene Tsanga
M: Bukiwa of Sambesi Waters
Z: Hunziker/Hofmann
MatterSG
Chopangali's Jayaguru
*22.08.1997
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
BraunschweilerSG
Mashaba's Njuma
*21.06.2001
V: Okahandja Asimba
M: Mashalla´s Adjany
Z: Schönholzer
SchmidlinSG
Suedstern Batuuli-Bahya
*05.07.2002
V: Roodedraai Call Me Red
M: Suedstern Mawe
Z: Schwan
CaggianoSG
Loohoowo Dyra
*18.04.2001
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Magharibi Chana
Z: Wagener
Bachteler
SG
Jasper's Mlangahill Bayra
*02.07.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Jabonga Mlanga
Z: Kaspar
SchröderSG
Merigal's Paghera
* 01.06.2002
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Pestalozzi
WalterSG
Yaisha von der Beernau
*17.06.1998
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Sira von der Beernau
Z: Beer
Depertuisfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
*17.09.1993
V: CH Rustig Mooketsi
M: CH Mushana Ranzi
Z: Costa
BlumbergV 1
Tandiwe Merigal's Lucky Lady
*21.08.1992
V: Turoka Globe's Casino Renose
M: Calico Ridge Valkyrie Maiden
Z: Crouch
BuseV 2
Baganda Galilea Merigal
*07.07.1996
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Merigal's Jinja
Z: Buse
PestalozziV 3
Shangani Askari
*05.03.1996
V: CH Wandorobbo Ashanti
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung