IHA München, 28.2.2004

Richterin: Frau B. Bregenzer (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Reth Buttler
*18.06.2003
V: Pingu Ayaba
M: Cova Aquila Bojnice
Z: Smid
v. Schoenv
Red Namib Sands Akuru
*08.06.2003
V: Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
M: Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Meil
Gärtnerv
Bukavu Bawu-Itimo
*15.07.2003
V: Bukavu Bambuto
M: Bukavu Emily
Z: Lajos
Jovanovic/Kochv
Red Namib Sands Ajani
*08.06.2003
V: Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
M: Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Meil
Schradewv
Mogambo
*18.06.2003
V: Pingu Ayaba
M: Cova Aquila Bojnice
Z: Smid
v. Schoenfehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani 
*07.06.1997
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Sankey
BlumbergV 1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Djamil
*30.04.2003
V: Jukseiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
SchmidtV 1
J-CAC DZRR
Jugendsieger Bayern
Roodedraai Bulihawu
*08.03.2003
V: Usakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Thandisiwe of Roodedraai
Z: du Prez
Egalité-FrommbergerV 2
Shangani Takata Karume
*30.12.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Even SG 3
Chikomo Munda Amani
*29.04.2003
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Heinrich
Hagedorn SG 4
Shonalanga Asad Ayodele
*15.09.2002
V: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Johokwe Mara
Z: de Jesus Christo
SaßmannshausenSG
Ye Japha Drago
*30.04.2003
V: Jukseiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra/Marcinowski SG
Masi Bindi Hatamu
*28.03.2003
V: Rhodan of Nyassalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
JunggebauerSG
Dinari-Cooper of Sambesi Waters
*01.01.2003
V: Chipangalis Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
MairhöferSG
Shangani Tosha Trungu
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
RusinskiSG
Ye Japha Duke of Swellendam
*30.04.2003
V: Jukseiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
SeyfangSG
Shangani Tebogo Jabali
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
LechnerG
Watusi Hamisi
*23.10.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Watusi Delfina
Z: König
Baseltdisq.
Shangani Tell Inkosi
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
Rutishauserfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Chipangalis Kadani
*15.12.1998
V: Tandiwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Viscomte de Simon
Z: Roth-Callies
PfoserV 1
CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-DZRR
Res.CACIB
Ye Japha Banjoko
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
WillV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Blumberg V 3
Casper Bohemia Gold
*26.05.1999
V: Atte Rodyry
M: Enji Ropotamo
Z: Bronislava
Foltan V 4
Ye Japha Asali
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra/MarcinowskiV
Pacha of Shangani
*07.02.1999
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Muddyman
Blumberg fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
*08.05.2002
V: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig
StöckV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB - BOB
Landessieger Bayern
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Fallbach V 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Inja Upesi Chisulo
*09.08.2002
V: Bango Loi
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Leuteritz
Palzer V 3
Ye Kajongwe Bantu-Bomani
*24.12.2001
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Glenaholm Jangela
Z: Cardaci
Oeftger V 4
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
*23.07.2000
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-GomezV
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-GomezV
Chandu of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
HaasV
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's-Ridges
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's-Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer
KonecnáV
Ye Japha Carlo Chata
21.09.2002
V: Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Katholing V
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
*08.04.2002
V: Chipangalis Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Stephanny V
Chibale Carlos of the red lion hunter
*18.04.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red lion hunter
Z: Fischer
OglSG
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
*11.07.2001
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Johara Juli Yankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
BuseSG
Mashabas Ortezo
*10.08.2001
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashabas Lwezah
Z: Schönholzer
Strolz SG
Zuritamu Sambamba
*04.05.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
von Elm-Weber G
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimanis Image of Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marekfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Bankenique Dark Delight of Sambesi Waters
*18.07.2003
V: Demundeville Luke
M: Lionhunt Tazoe
Z: van der Bank
Heckelsmüllervv
Mhondoro Dala-Jamani
*16.08.2003
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Grundt-Hofmannvv
Red Namib Sands Amira
*08.06.2003
V: Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
M: Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Meil
Müldervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Diketi
*30.04.2003
V: Jukseiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx Bayern
Z: Obschernicat
ObschernicatV 1
J-CAC DZRR
Jugendsiegerin
Singita Anza Joha
*15.01.2003
V: Kerimbais Akua-Ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: Möller
MöllerV 2
Zirengo Lionhart Madel
*25.01.2003
V: Roodedraai Lionhart
M: Maxwood Yankee Shiner
Z: Zaayman
Egalité-FrommbergerSG 3
Dhima-Thokosa of Sambesi Waters
*01.01.2003
V: Chipangalis Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
RossSG 4
Lionhunt Natty Miss T
*16.12.2002
V: Lionhill Denato of Zirising
M: Linhunt Eat Sum More
Z: Biber
Egalité-Frommbergerfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ranzi Etosha 
*12.04.2000
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumber
BlumbergV 1
CAC-VDH
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.2000
V: That's why he is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marekfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Venter
KremerV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB - BOS
Landessiegerin Bayern
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-DZRR
Res.CACIB
Chilly Pepper of the red lion hunter
*18.04.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red lion hunter
Z: Fischer
Dost V 3
Makololo Amatonga Analia
*18.04.2002
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt
Schmidt V 4
Akewa Baghira
*08.06.2002
V: Mehannas Noah
M: Mkusi Ashiwa Zora
Z: Stolz
Stolz V
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.2000
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: v.d.Veer/Trappel
Dilk V
Vizara Gani Gaja
*23.09.1999
V: Mehannas Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: v.d.Veer/Trappel
Möller V
Namilangas Oribi
*03.04.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilangas Naldani
Z: Hammerschmid
Walcher SG
Ye Kajognwe Benguela
*24.12.2001
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Glenaholm Jangela
Z: Cardaci
Ebner SG
Chambela of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Pässler SG
Andama Shika Chimbuka 
*21.06.2000
V: Kerimbais Akua Ba
M: Sandakans Ana Eiwa Ekundi Pui
Z: Bretschneider
Bretschneiderfehlt
Zumelis Daymani
*23.02.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Zumelis Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
Holmgaard fehlt
Leoridge Tembo
*18.04.2001
V: Tandikwe Merigals Mad Gamble
M: Keenya Aries Blossom of Zeus
Z: Leal
v. Schoen fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung