DZRR-Spezialzuchtschau, Helvesiek-Appel 16.05.04

Richter: Jüngsten- und Jugendklassen - B. Seibel, Veteranen- , Champion- und Offenen Klassen - P. Stracke

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Mhondoro Dziko-Aziz
VDH 03/109 3528
*16.08.2003
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Claudia u. Wolfgang Meiervv 1
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
KC-AD04679604
*17.08.2003
V: Ch. Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa
M: Nyassa Azizzi
Z: Ms. Sue Campball
Bernd Ehrlitzervv 2
Tau Tsoma Gabo
VDH 03/109 3548
*15.09.2003
V: Kapobas Zalog-Xarit
M: Tau Tsoma Darby
Z: Martin Klopsch
Helmut Tiedemannvv 3
Danntrig Mhlape
BV003597
*22.08.2003
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Danntrig Phoembi
Z: JG. Louw
J. Ash &
P. Schadinsky
vv 4
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ntchwaidumela Blue Berry
VDH 03/109 R 3459
*29.06.2003
V: Ukukhanya Scout the Red Baron
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt
Sven-Uwe HofstaedtV 1
JCAC
Chikomo Munda Amiri
VDH 03/109 3332
*29.04.2003
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leen
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Dr. Nadja Heinrich
Julia Zilske &
Florian Hülsebusch
V 2
Sandakan's Ana Janus
VDH 03/109 3194
*08.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: Angelika u. Uwe Schwarke
Yvonne Ebel
& Markus Roth
V 3
Chikomo Munda Akimbo
VDH 03/109 3329
*29.04.2003
V: Nomvuyo Fanzileeu
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Dr. Nadja Heinrich
Michael u. Claudia RiesnerSG 4
Kazuma-Pan Ajani
VDH 03/109 3290
*13.04.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Uchira Tom Etthewide
Z: Ingo u. Sabine Becker
Nicolas SteffensSG
Nasibu Dingane
VDH 03/109 3302
18.04.2003
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Tautsoma Bangane
Z: Jörg u. Sabine Langer
Christina HorstkampSG
Shangani Takata Karume
LOF 6 RHO RID 001619
*30.12.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
A. + J. EvenG
Ntchwaidumela Botero
VDH 03/109 R 3460
*29.06.2003
V: Ukukhanya Scout the Red Baron
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt
Andreas Freesedisq.
Akimba of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 03/109 3452
*28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Sabine Paulfehlt
Bukeka Inja Chabo
VDH 03/109 3397
*12.06.2003
V: Tau Tsoma Dingo
M: Mairangi Baringa
Z: Angela Reim
Frank Künzelfehlt
Bantu Lycos von der Burg Widukind
VDH 03/109 3415
*17.06.2003
V: Badu van die Pronkhonde
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: August Ludewig
Silvia Brocks & Michael Klaas fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Zungwini Flash
VHD 00/109 1987
*18.04.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heinz LederV 1
CAC-VDH
Res. CAC-DZRR
Lewanika Bámukondisi
PKR VI 7198
*27.04.2002
V: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Ikimba Puuma
Z: Helle Lauriosen
J. Prokop & G. KryszkiewiczV 2
Res. CAC-VDH
Offene Klasse Rüden
N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
NHSB 2395721
*20.04.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: Heidi Hebels
Katja SiebersV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOB
Askari Nyota kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145 R 0013
*18.04.2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Birgit Brüger
Christian HörsterV 2
Res. CAC-VDH
Bintaki-Mala Akinsanya Morani Shombay
VDH 02/109 R 2903
*28.05.2002
V: Kisangani Akido
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bintaki-Mala
Z: Ines Möller
Axel BergerV 3
Dhahabu Ikuma
VDH 01/109 2330
*27.03.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Ferret
Z: Dr. Thomas Laube
Nina TrispelV 4
Chester von Rekkas Holzhütte
VDH 02/017 1717
*30.05.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Rekka Indorf
Reiner SieversV
Kisangani Cooper Cairaba
VDH 02/109 2788
*08.04.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Kerstin FritzV
Shalanga Asimba
VDH 99/109 1614
*08.07.1999
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Nelly Kampf
Aileen KampfSG
Kuzonga´s Aurelijus
DKK 07592/2002
*02.04.2002
V: Mult. Ch. Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenSG
Shalanga Bashiri
VDH 02/109 2724
*05.02.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M:  Zungwini Anea
Z: Nelly Kampf
Martina u. Dirk TuranSG
Janak Mikka
AC 0114 6802
*15.03.2002
V: Sagwazi Tullytowin
M: Janak Sula
Z: EA Webster
J. Ash & P. SchadinskySG
Musambani Akiro
VDH 01/109 2443
*22.05.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Loohoowo Bokima
Z: Henry Schatterny
Ronald BreiterG
Welenga Efex
VDH 02/109 2911
*29.05.2002
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Ubangi's Kilva
Z: Frederike Pelzer
Saskia Brühnezurückgezogen
Umvuma Rooyen van Wotan
VDH 00/109 1997
*11.04.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umlandla Impophoma
Z: Anne Müller/Hubertus Steinke
Bärbel u. Reinhard Theesfehlt
Cisco von der Kalahari Wüste
VDH 02/109 2744
*22.02.2002
V: Merlin v. H. Maasjesfles
M: Ekundu Mawindo Akria
Z: Günter u. Waltraud Stietz
Bianca Maier u. Ronny Gollefehlt
Shangani Tosha Irungu
LOF 6 RHO RID 001603
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Rusinskifehlt
Chandu of Sambesi Waters
VDH 01 /109 2583
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. & S. Heckelsmüller
Marjetta Haasfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Fenny z Africke Savany
VDH 98 109 Ü 1001
*17.05.1994
V: Mennystones Shingi
M: Wayside Red Amy
Z: Ludka Brejchova
Friedrich PayerPlatz 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mhondoro Dacia
VDH 03/109 3529
*16.08.2003
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Martina & Ole Sassvv 1
Ekasha von Helvesiek
VDH 03/109 3576
*18.10.2003
V: Excalibur Magic Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Hubertus & Heidi Steinke
Kerstin Voeltzvv 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kazuma Pan-Amanzi
VDH 03/109 3297
*13.04.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Uchiratom Etthewide
Z: Ingo u. Sabine Becker
 Ingo u. Sabine BeckerV 1
JCAC-DZRR
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena
VDH 03/109 3286
*02.04.2003
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Tau Tsoma Djamila
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Uta WilhelmiV 2
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/109 3179
*15.01.2003
V: Ch. Kerimbai's Akua-ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: Karin u. Klaus Möller
Karin u. Klaus MöllerV 3
Nasibu Dixie
VDH 03/109 3309
*18.04.2003
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Jörg u. Sabine Langer
Dr. Christine SchülerV 4
Ikimba Taarig Dalili
FIN 36253/03
*03.07.2003
V: Ch. Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Ikimba Sambamba
Z: Marianne Gelli
Birgit BrügerV
Zvishoma bva Merten Barika Bashira
VDH 03/ 109 3360
*04.04.2003
V: Ch. African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Ursula BusseniusV
Umvuma Yasira
VDH 03/109 3235
*14.03.2003
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Anne Müller
 Heike RichterSG
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 03/109 3455
*28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Marion RiedelSG
Masi Bindi Igiza
VDH 03/109 3441
*27.06.2003
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Schiwa Shingalana
Z: Manfred Kroll
Andreas u. Ines FörsterSG
Sandakan's Ana Janah
VDH 03/109 3199
*08.02.2003
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: Angelika u. Uwe Schwarke
Petra SchildtSG
Bankenique Dark Delight of Sambesi Waters
KUSA BV 002586
*18.07.2003
V: Demundeville Luke
M: Lionhunt Tazoe
Z: C. van der Bank
Susanne HeckelsmüllerSG
Kazuma Pan Asha
VDH 03/109 3299
*13.04.2003
V: Umbani Caibo
M: Ucira Tom Etthewide
Z: Sabine Becker
Dorothea Dietrich & Sven KruseSG
Banda La Farasi A Nyota kwa Afrika
VDH 03/109 3287
*02.04.2003
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Tau Tsoma Djamila
Z: Uta Wilhelmi
Birgit BrügerG
Bukawu-Bawu Hamisi
0123 642
*01.05.2003
V: Malozi Charaza
M: Bukawu Bashaba
Z: Acsay
Frank Schwerdtfeger & Marianne GriesG
Kalmara A Bushman's Spirit
NZ 04640-2003
*18.03.2003
V: Ch. Kalmara Made To Order
M: Ch. Kalmara Hero's Top Secret
Z: S. Gilbert
J. GauselmannG
Baala Gasira von der Burg Widukind
VDH 03/109 3419
*17.06.2003
V: Badu van die Pronkhonde
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: August Ludewig
Doris und Sven JurczekG
Imara Jabali Hopefull Dream
VDH 03/109 3231
*01.03.2003
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Fascination
Z: Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler
Kathrin Beerbom-StöpplerG
Umvuma Yorubi
VDH 03/109 3236
*14.03.2003
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Roodedraai Starr of Clarchan
Z: Anne Müller
Anja u. Manfred Rügerfehlt
Championklasse Hündin
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
VDH 01/109 R 2665
*11.10.2001
V: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati
Z: Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt
Sven-Uwe HofstaedtV 1
CAC-VDH
Res. CAC-DZRR
Malozi Chekelea Zula
PKR VI-6765
*01.04.2001
V: kimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Tuija Miettinen
Jola u. Malte SchwienV2 Res. CAC-VDH
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mairangi Fakima
VDH 02/109 2941
*05.06.2002
V: Lionhunt Daximane Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Tanya PohlV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOS
Bintaki-Mala Amira Mara Shemsa
VDH 02/109 R 2908
*28.05.2002
V: Kisangani Akido
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Bintaki-Mala
Z: Ines Möller
Ines MöllerV 2
Res. CAC-VDH
Ye Japha Bishara
VDH 01/109 2582
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Walter BruschV 3
Wallekraal Bindia
VDH 99/109 1835
*07.10.1999
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Akra Memory of the old red Hunter
Z: Yvonne u. Detlev Henze
Yvonne u. Detlev HenzeV 4
Mhondoro Chena-Kulima
VDH 02/109 2783
*08.04.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Gabriele BasiliusV
Jockular Copper Cubango
NHSB 2427278
*03.11.2002
V: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Ch. Jockular Phaedra
Z: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
Eske A. Laurer-HefterV
Debbie von Helvesiek
VDH 02/109 3076
*21.10.2002
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: H. + H. Steinke
Andreas u. Marion GranzV
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/109 2791
*08.04.2002
V: Ch. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Ralf MöllenbergV
Heshima Ya Kimba Diwune
VDH 02/109 R 2992
*09.06.2002
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke van Wyk
Ina DembeckV
Tschuringa Durah Awena
VDH 03/109 3191
*25.01.2003
V: Merlin v. H. Maasjesfles
M: Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z: Marianne Lütgebüter
Axel u. Sylvia KornblumV
Heshima Ya Kimba Djambo Edda
VDH 02/109 R 2994
*09.06.2002
V: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Ch. Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke van Wyk
Mathias RüschSG
Mairangi Fenjuma
VDH 02/109 2945
*05.06.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Sylvia BraunSG
Masi Bindi Enschy
VDH 01/109 2611
*05.09.2001
V: Rodan of Nyasaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Manfred Kroll
Karl-Heinz KupkaSG
Yami Tom Etthewide
VDH 01/109 2514
*29.07.2001
V: Gabaza's Gabo
M: Akili Frah Heggmoen
Z: Peter u. Christel Hohl
Thomas SeeversSG
Zungwini Diara Quabela
VDH 99/109 1539
*12.05.1999
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Karin Zühlke
Marion RiedelSG
Dhima-Kiwanja Andra
VDH 02/109 3098
*07.11.2002
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
FreundSG
Umvuma Wanja
02/109 2765
*05.04.2002
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Anne Müller
Anne MüllerSG
Vutuzane Baghira
VDH 02/109 2814
*16.04.2002
V: Umhlandla Itshe Lesichoto
M: Inyangani Fiona
Z: Peter Stoffel
Peter StoffelSG
Kuzonga's Amy
07590/2002
*02.04.2002
V: Rex Ventor's Akeron
M: Hunting Choirs Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Alexandra JungeSG
Nasibu Boana Bela
VDH 00/109 1897
*17.02.2000
V: Merten
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Sabine Langer
Heike Z. FeldeSG
Shalanga Bijou
VDH 02/109 2728
*05.02.2002
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Nelly Kampf
Daniela & Dirk SchützSG
Amira-Changa von der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/109 2877
*08.05.1002
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: August Ludewig
Petra GieseG
Umvuma Xelina
VDH 02/109 3107
*13.11.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Anne Müller
Stephanie BrandtG
Ellis vom Döllnitztal
VDH 02/109 2858
*24.02.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Berit vom Döllnitztal
Z: Friedrich Payer
Friedrich PayerG
Umvuma Xirra
VDH 02/109 3111
*13.11.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Anne Müller
Udo StahlNGGD
Umvuma Xilla
VDH 02/109 3110
*13.11.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Anne Müller
Rekka Indorfo.B.
Kulima Shaya
VDH 02/109 Ü 2776
*20.09.1999
V: Ch. Nomvuyo b. i. the USA of Kulima
M: Kulima b. to be free
Z: Obre van Heerden
Gabriele Basilius zurückgezogen
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret Hannah
KUSA BU 006419
*14.09.2002
V: Ch. Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Karen Rahardtfehlt
Vizara Gani Gaja
VDH 03/109 Ü 3169
*24.09.1999
V: Ch. Mehannas Meningo
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: L. Trappel & M. v.d. Veer
Karin u. Klaus Möllerfehlt
Mairangi Fabaya
VDH 02/109 2940
*05.06.2002
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M:  Baganda Ijuma
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Barbara Dreyerfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung