IRA Saarbrücken, 31.05.2004

Richterin: Frau Lisbeth Mach, CH

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
A Ray of Light Nyathi
CLP/RR/3099
*29.11.03
V: Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouges Thembi
Z: Krejcova
 Krejci fehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
DKK 07357/99
*14.04.99
V: Ch Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumelis's Anzika
Z: Nikolic und Kjärsgraad N. Gorosch
P. Jensen V1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Roodedraai Bulihawa
KUSA BU 014758
*08.03.03
V: Usakose Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Thandisiwe of Roodedraai
Z: Prez
P. Egalite-Frommberger V1
Saarland Jugendsieger
BOS
Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red
KUSA BV 004976
*24.07.03
V: Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Hesima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Anke v. Wyk
Kantelberg/Wirtz SG2
Zvishoma Bva Merten Banjolo-Bantu
VDH 03/1093351
*04.04.03
V: African Red Eros
M: Nioba of Zvishoma bva Merten
Z: Weinmann
K. EckerlinSG3
Ye Japha Drago
VDH 03/1093342
*30.04.03
V: Juskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat 
Marcinowski/
Kendzorra
SG 4
Musambani Baruh
VDH 03/1093488
*24.07.03
Matopos A'Unkas
Loohoowo Bokima
Z: Schalterny
B. Brunnert/
H. Walter
SG
Amani Chikomo Munda
VDH 03/1093331
*29.04.03
Nomvuyo Franzi Leeu
Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Heinrich
J. und H. HagedornSG
Manzengwenya Nombekoleon
ANCK 2100170996
*12.08.03
V: Umkimzulu Navaho Warrior
M: Roodedraai Amkoti
Z: Rensburg
K. JansonG
Red Namib Sands Akido
VDH 03/10093425
*08.06.03
V: Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
M: Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Meil
M. WelterG
Championklasse Rüden
CH Ye Japha Asali
VDH 01/1092281
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra/
Marcinowski
V1
CACIB
CAC VDH
CAC ELSA
Saarlandsieger
Cäsar
VDH 01/017R1616
*28.05.97
V: Chap von Onde Caremba
M: Lope Jubilala
Z: R. Grünewald
J. Moller V2
Res. CAC VDH
Res. CAC ELSA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
KUSA BT 005410
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyu Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno v. Wyk
A. Jendrychowski/
M. Schmidt
V1
Res. CACIB
CAC ELSA
CAC VDH
Mohondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02/1092781
*08.04.02
V: Chipangalis Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
J. und B. StephannyV2
Res. CAC ELSA
Res. CAC VDH
Gomoimba Bantu
SHSB 588700
*21.12.99
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Umbani Ambra
Z: Berghaus Westphal
S. WestphalV3
Matsimelinga Bukazi Sijolo Taali
VDH 01/1380120
*29.03.01
V: Indaba Mtoto Khwa Phesheya
M: Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
Z: Jessat
M. u. E. FeiwuschkinSG4
Mutowa's Abuu
VDH 02/1450071
*22.03.02
M: Kermibais Aku-Ba
V: Asari von der Stuedenbach
Z: Wohlfahrt
P. HofmannSG
Athos von der Burg Litermont
VDH 02/1092807
*11.04.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: Leidinger
A. WendelG
Thokoza To Sambo
NHSB 2395735
*04.05.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G.Marekfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Baghira Salima Surrayya vom Kariba See
VDH 03/1093264
*20.03.03
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Thielebeule
S. Stoll V1
Saarland Jugensiegerin
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/1093179
*15.01.03
V: Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: Möller
K. und K. MöllerSG2
Bia Bamili vom Kariba See
VDH 03/1093266
*20.03.03
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Thielebeule
S. ThielebeuleSG3
Zirengo Lionheart Madel
KUSA BU 010739
*25.01.03
V: Roodedraai Lionheart
M: Maxwood Yankee Shiner
Z: Zaayman
P. Egalite-FrommbergerSG4
Akilah
VDH 03/1093429
*08.06.03
V: Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
M: Imara Jabali Donner
Z: Meil
B. GeorgSG
Shangani Tahiya Jamala Jibwa
NHSB 2459603
*24.12.02
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
M. Peeters-BreukersSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
VDH 01/0171666
*20.09.01
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
K. Eckhoff/
R. Spengler
V1
CACIB
CAC VDH
BOB
CH Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
VDH 01/109R2415
*08.05.01
V: Ch Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
B. Schmitz V2
Res.CAC ELSA
Res.CAC VDH
CH Terrouges Thembi
CMKU/RR/1986/01/00/03
*15.04.00
V: Ch. Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'khoigazi of Terrouges
Z: Beyers
P. Krejcovafehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Heshima ya Kimba Dizzy Scooby-Dee
VDH 02/109R2993
*09.06.02
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke v. Wyk
Kantelberg /Wirtz V1
Res.CACIB
Dhima-Thokoza of Sambesi Waters
VDH 03/1093165
*01.01.03
V: Chipangalis's Kamani
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
A. Ross V2
Bassari
VDH 01/017
*03.05.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Ch. und K. BurkhardV3
Makololo Amatonga Analia
VDH 02/1450086
*18.04.02
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
Ch. und AM. Schmidt-PfisterV4
Missie of Ginga's Hero
NSB 2251403
*20.04.02
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: Hebels
P. StrackeSG
Akima von der Burg Litermont
VDH 02/1092809
*11.04.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: Leidinger
D. LeidingerSG
Takabari Imani of Shangani
LOF6RHO RID 001607
*30.10.02
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: Blumberg
K. und H. LenhartSG
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
ANKC 3100099363
*26.06.02
V: Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ozrhode Art Mystic Gypsy E.T.
Z: Cameron-Codognotto
K. SonnebergSG
Imara Jabali Golden Girl Ginger
VDH 02/1093011
*29.06.02
V: Baganda Ibura
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
S. JuppeSG
Musambani Ashanti
VDH 01/10922450
*22.05.01
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Bokima Loohoowo
Z: Schatterny
H. SchulzkeSG
Zuritamu Tamanisha
VDH 02/0171735
*12.7.02
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
D. und J. MöllerSG
Andama-Shika Chimbuka
VDH 02/1092981
*21.06.02
V: Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Sandakan's Ana Eiwa Ekundi Pua
Z: Bretschneider
B. und B. Bretschneider SG
Zuritamu Shakila
VDH 02/0171708
*04.05.02
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Spengler
P. und W. Gundlachfehlt
Vizara Gani Gaja
VDH 03/109Ü3169
*24.09.99
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel
K. und K. Möllerfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung