Internationale Hundeausstellung Oberwart, 17.Juli 2004

Richterin: Frau Brigitte Hackl (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
A Ray of Light Nyathi
CLP/RR/3099
*29.11.2003
V: Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouges Thembi
Z: P. Krejcova
P. Krejci vv
Kisangani Dark Red Regent
VDH04/10983649
*12.01.04
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
v.Klaveren/Möllenberg fehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB/RHR 612
*12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Ivansich V 1
Jugendsieger
Heshima ya Kimba Ethembango
SPKP 838
*24.07.2003
V: Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: A. van Wyk
Krkoska/Tandova SG 2
Mavunguela's Ulu Ubangi
ÖHZB/RHR 606
* 16.06.2003
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Cajune
M: Fungulwe of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
Kainz/HrdySG 3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Bradley Anunnaki
CLP/RR/2710
*11.02.2003
V: Elmali of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: Stusakova Sarka
D. KonecnaSG 1
Aston Muboluto
ÖHZB/RHR 604
*30.01.2003
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Z: Povolny Familie
T. ZieglerSG 2
Szogun Survival
PKR.IV-7461
*22.10.2002
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Abra z Udoli Roznowa
Z: L. Salamon
K. Ratuszny SG 3
Mbuyu Azibo
ÖHZB/ RHR 570
*23.02.2003
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda's Kimba
Z: R. Hauck
E. Pani fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ascot Alta Mirano
CMKU/RR/2479/02
*20.06.02
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Z: J.Stary
Marek VlcekV 1
CACA
Res.CACIB
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH02/109Ü2668
*03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby
K. van Klaveren fehlt
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
ÖHZB/RHR 526
*19.03.2002
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
Fuchs/Ubl fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Orix Rhodana
SPKP 610
*13.07.2001
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: M. Polakova
Krkoska/Tandova V 1
CACA
CACIB
Dabobo Malozi
CLP/RR/2076
*16.06.2001
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Amiwa Malozi
Z: T. Miettinen
M. KramolisovaV 2
Res. CACA
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Dirara
VDH 03/1093346
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jasaon of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschernicat/Rauch V 1
Jugendsieger
Cartouche Ceylles
CLP/RR/3243
*08.08.2003
V: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: Nayka Yoti of Cartouche
Z: van Awen
M. KramolisovaSG 2
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mkukue Mbeme's Batuuli
ÖHZB RhR 587
*08.03.2003
V: Wellness delle cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: K. Schilder/F. Zankel
K. SchilderV 1
CACA
Buhbezi Anunnaki
CLP/RR/2711
*11.02.2003
V: Elmali of Ka Ul L's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: S. Stusakova
S. StusakovaV 2
Res. CACA
Bianca Rose Z Tikovickeho Vrsku
CLP/RR/2760
*28.03.2003
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: E. Humickova
T. DzurikovaV 3
Betsy Rose Z Tikovickeho Vrsku
CLP/RR/2760
*28.03.2003
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: E. Humickova
J. HelesicovaSG 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Bashima
ÖHZB RhR 522
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
B. Rauch V 1
CACA
Res.CACIB
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
KUSA BT 014474
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: L. Venter
Kremer/Zöllner V 2
Res. CACA
Macumazahn Malawi Magic
SPKP 702
*03.01.2002
V: Caprivi Asgood as Hgets
M: Macumazahn Miss Shagwell
Z: P. Edgar
M. TusanovaV 3
Therrouges Thembi CMKU/RR/1986/01/00
*15.04.2000
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi
Z: M. Beyers
P. KrejciSG 4
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 543 *09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerSG
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/1092791
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
R. Möllenberg fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Querida Ropotamo
CMUK/RR/2016/01
*15.02.01
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Viktorinova
P. Dronski V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
African Red Stone Bety
ÖHZB/RHR 520
*24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: J. Böti
F. Zimmermann V 2
Res. CACA
Gambia of Ka Ul Li's Rigdes
ÖHZB/RHR 463
*04.01.2001
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerV 3
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
CMKU/RR/2147/01
*12.10.01
V: Adam Z Bledeho Udoli
M: Airin Turanka
Z: P. Kotera
D. HanackovaV 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung