Internationale Hundeausstellung Wieselburg, 03. April 2004

Richter: Eduard Stift (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Heshima ya Kimba Ethembango
SPKP 838
*24.07.2003
V: Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: A. van Wyk
Krkoska/Tandova vv
Ihlobo of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 612
*12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Ivansichv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Bradley Anunnaki
CLP 2710
*11.02.2003
V: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: S. Stusakova
D. KonecnaV 1
Jugendsieger
Aston Muboluto
ÖHZB RhR 604
*30.01.2003
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Z: B. Povolny
T. ZieglerV 2
Mbuyu Azibo
ÖHZB RhR 570
*23.02.2003
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda's Kimba
Z: R. Hauck
E. PaniSG 3
Mkukue Mbeme's Bajuuma
ÖHZB RhR 589
*08.03.2003
V: Wellness delle cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: K. Schilder/F. Zankel
K. PreyssG
Tu'umas Kigoma
ÖHZB RhR 598
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
M. HoferG
Tu'umas Kinga
ÖHZB RhR 594
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
Fam. Sagederfehlt

Zwischenklasse Rüden

Ascot Alta Miano
CMKU/RR/2479/02
*26.06.2003
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Z: J. Stary
V. MarekV 1
CACA
CACIB
Tawonga Ayaba
ÖHZB RhR 568.
*24.09.2002
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
E. DupalG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
CLP 2679
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
D. Konecna V 1
CACA
Orix Rhodana
SPKP 610
*13.07.2001
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: M. Polakova
 Krkoska/TandovaV 2
Res. CACA
Res. CACIB
Dabobo Malozi
CLP/RR/2076
*16.06.2001
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Amiwa Malozi
Z: T. Miettinen
M. Kramolisova V 3
Namilanga's Out of Africa Themba
RhR 529
*03.04.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
E. Hammerschmid V 4
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Dirara
VDH 03/1093346
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jasaon of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschernicat/RauchV 1
Jugendsieger
Tu'umas Kianga
ÖHZB RhR 597
*11.03.2003
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. + W. Drumm
K. DrummV 2
Mkukue Mbeme's Binga
ÖHZB RhR 591
*08.03.2003
V: Wellness delle cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: K. Schilder/F. Zankel
G. Himler SG 3
Kolia Krasny Mlyn
PKR VI 8303
*30.05.2003
V: Amal
M: Aria
Z: M. Kuszwara
T.+ E. TrelaSG 4
Mkukue Mbeme's Batonga
ÖHZB RhR 592
*08.03.2003
V: Wellness delle cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: K. Schilder/F. Zankel
M. MüllnerG
Mkukue Mbeme's Batuuli
ÖHZB RhR 587
*08.03.2003
V: Wellness delle cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: K. Schilder/F. Zankel
K. Schilder G

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen

Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 543
*09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. Lichtenauer V 1
CACA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Bashima
ÖHZB RhR 522
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
B. Rauch V 1
CACA
Res.CACIB
Enni od Cykasu
CLP/RR/2176
*02.11.2001
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. Janouskovcova V 2
Res. CACA
Gambia of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 463
*04.01.2001
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerV 3
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
KUSA BT 014474
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: L. Venter
Kremer/Zöllner V 4
Radislava Ropotamo
CMKU/RR/ 2232/02
*12.01.2002
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Chic Maribell Ropotamo
Z: M Viktorinova
H. BelkSG
Bukavu Bawu Golo
Met.Rhod.R.630/02
*02.04.2002
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: L. Acsay
G. Mittermaierfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Savimbi
ÖHZB RhR 480
*11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
J. De Graff-MayerV 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
CMKU/RR/2147/01
*12.10.2001
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Arin Turanka
Z: P: Kotera
D. Hanackova V 2
Res. CACA
Therrouges Thembi
CMKU/RR/1986/01/00
*15.04.2000
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi
Z: M. Beyers
P. KrejcovaV 3
Edeni Pregowce z Jasienia
PKR.VI-6372
*19.01.2001
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Z: R. Sienkiewicz
C. Witoldfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung