Nitra (SK) 13.02.2004

Judge: Magdalena Muszial (PL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Psy - trieda dorastu
HESHIMA YA KIMBA ETHEMBANGO
O: Ch. SA, USA Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka
CH: Anke van Wyk
Tavodová KatarínaVN1
FREERICK SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bessy Saranga
CH: Nábdelek Ján
Pelc NorbertVN2
CIMANY BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangalis Lukka
M: Desiré ze Selucké Tvrze
CH: Zátopková Michaela
Fridrichová Z. MichelleVN3
Psy - trida mladých
BRUNO WADARU'S KID
O: Ch.Chipangalis Kadani
M: Ich. Adelaide Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Hladký LubomírV1
CAJC
BRADLEY ANNUNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
CH: Štusáková Šráka, Maj:
Konecná DrahomíraV2
AFRICAN RED STONE ESCO
O: Malozi Charaza
M: African Red Stone Bonita
CH: Starý Josef
Lišková SabinaV3
GLENAHOLM MAKATSO
O: Glenaholm Moscow
M: Glenaholm Jesica
CH: Venter Laurie
Zeman AlešVD4
AMABHELE LIHUNTRA
O: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lanestil Gracie of Lihuntra
CH: Badenhorst Linda
Puklová JarmilaVD
AMAL Z ADAROVHO DVORA
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Cassinga Al Kham-Sa
CH: Hácha Josef
Danišovská JanaVD
AMANT BRILLKAMA
O: Lionhunt Umvuma Dayimane
M: Ch.Urquelle Brill
CH: Navelová Vladimíra
Rafaj JánVD
Psy - Trieda stredná
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ich. Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
CH: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Konecná DrahomíraV1
CAC
AMANGO Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Cumtata Simanga
CH: Szabó Štefan
Harmanová MonikaV2
r.CAC
AKIM ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
CH: Starý Josef
Lišková SabinaV3
A'DAYMAN SUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Umvuma Dayimane
M: Ich. Kirby Bohemia Checko
CH: Klápová Iveta
Klápová IvetaV4
ANTHONY Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského Dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
CH: Nováková Markéta
Rusková VieraVD
CSOKONVÁRI REGENS CSONGOR
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Dorotya ze Sulické Trze
?D
Psy - Trieda otvorená
MALOZI DABOBO
O: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
CH: Miettinen Tuija
Kramolišová MonikaV1
CAC
DERICK SARANGA
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
CH: Nábdelek Ján
Zedník IgorV2
r. CAC
ORIX RHODANA
O: Ich. Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
CH: Polákov Marta
Tavodová KatarínaV3
DANDY AQUILA BOJNICE
O: Ich. Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Elba ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Olšinská+Bagar
Jankovic ŠtefanV4
ASANI RANUA
O: Ich. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
CH: Kramolišová Monika
 SouhradovíVD
ADAK Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Cumtata Simanga
CH: Szabó Štefan
Lukacín ŠtefanVD
Psy - Trieda pracovná
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
CH: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekV1
CAC
DAVID AQUILA BOJNICE
O: Ich. Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Elba ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Olšinská + Bagar
Zámecník MilošVD2
Psy - Trieda šampiónov
ORFEUS ROPOTAMO
O: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
CH: Viktorínová Martina
Antoni MarioV1
CAC
EBRO PREGOWCE Z JASENIA
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
CH: Sienkiewicz Renata
Sobierajewicz PiotrV2 r. CAC
ARAT WADARU'S KID
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ich. Adelaire Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
SouhradovíV3
Feny - Trieda dorastu
BRIA RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
CH: Karmolišová Monika
Prokop MartinVN1
Feny - Trieda mladých
BETSY ROSE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ich. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
CH: Humlícková Eva
Helešicová JanaV1
CAJC
LADY CHER (L)
O: Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
CH: Graham Field
Kohoutek MiroslavV2
AJANI A'M BUSY
O: Ich. Aleut Bukama
M: Ich. Milady
CH: Petrova Olga
Valáková DagmarV3
BIANCA ROSE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Ich. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
CH: Humlícková Eva
Dzuriková TatianaV4
BAIMEE WADARU'S KID
O: Ich. Chipangalis Kadani
M: Ich. Adelaire Wadaru
CH: Hladký Lubomír
Gergic KarolVD
Feny - Trieda stredná
MACUMAZAHN TUSANI PEARL
O: Ozrhode Ari Mystic Fate E. T.
M: Macumazahn Pearl Jam
CH: Edgar Paula
Tušanová MonikaV1
CAC
AILIN DUNAJENKA
O: Shangani Bakiro
M: Anglia Viami
CH: Hošeková Petra
Chládek EduardV2
ADÉLA ZO SUCHÉHO HRADU
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Areta Agátový kvet
CH: Švec Pavol
Pípová PavlínaVD3
ARETA ZO SUCHÉHO HRADU
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Areta Agátový kvet
CH: Švec Pavol
Kubik RonaldD4
Feny - Trieda otvorená
MACUMAZAHN MALAWI MAGIC
O: Caprivi Asgood as Itgets
M: Macumazahn Miss Shagwell
CH: edgar Paula
Tušanová MonikaV1
CAC
BOB
ENNIE OD CYKASU
O: Chipangalis Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
CH: Janouškovcová Renata
Janouškovcová RenataV2
res.CAC
FRANSI SARAH ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela María ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Janická Stanislava
Hošík RadomilV3
FABIEN ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela María ze Sulické Tvrze
CH: Janická Stanislava
Urbánková HelenaV4
AGÁTA ZO SUCHÉHO HRADU
O: Ich. Ador Bukama
M: Areta Agátový kvet
CH: Švec Pavol
Válková DagmarV
ALBA RODÉZIA
O: Ich. Aleut Bukama
M: Alwa Stetson
CH: Krupša Ján
Kadnárová JanaV
DENNY SARANGA
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
CH: Nábdelek Ján
Ondrejkovicová MiladaVD
Feny - Trieda pracovná
AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Umvuma Daiymane
M: Ich. Kirby Bohemia Checko
CH: Klápová Iveta
Lakotová LíviaVD
Feny - Trieda šampiónov:
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
CH: Viktorínová Martina
Dronski PatrikV1
CAC
AFRICAN RED STONE BETY
O: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
CH: Boti Joszef
Zimmermann FranzV2
res.CAC
EVORA PREGOWCE Z JASENIA
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
CH: Sienkiewicz Renata
Kazmierczak MagdalenaV3
KIRBY BOHEMIA CHECKO
O: Adar z Lukovského Dvora
M: Arieta Malženická Rovina
CH: Mestková Iveta
Klápová IvetaV4
KINCSEM ROPOTAMO
O: Ich. Assio Záhoranka
M: Henessy Ropotamo
CH: Viktorínová Martina
Viktorínová MartinaV
BESSY SARANGA
O: Antares
M: Bendy z Vrbovekého mlýna
CH: Nábdelek Ján
Nábdelek JánVD

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung