CACIB Graz (A) 06. 03. 2004

Richter: Adolf Ringer (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
BRADLEY ANNUNAKI
V: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: Lichtenauer U.
Konecná DrahomíraV 1
CAJC
BARDY WADARU'S KID
V: Chapangalis Kadani
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Z: Hladký L.
Baláž Juraj, Ing.V 2
TU'UMAS KIGOMA
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: Drumm K.
Hofer MichaelV 3
ASTON MUBOLUTO
V: Mehana's Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Z: Povolný B.
Ziegler ThomasV 4
AMADU AFRICKÝ LOVEC
V: Asman Malženická Rovina
M: Brenda z Údolí Rožnova
Z: Šafárová L.
Eck JiríVD
BARDY WADARU'S KID
V: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Adelaire Wadaru
Z: Hladký L.
Durkchová MagdalénaVD
TU'UMAS KINGA
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: Drumm K.
 Segeder W. EduardVD
Zwischenklasse Rüden
HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer U.
Konecná DrahomíraV1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
NAMILANGA'S OUT OF AFRICA THEMBA
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: Hammerschmid E.
Hammerschmid E.VD 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
MASHABA'S ORTEZO
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Schonholzer Y.
Strolz MarkusV 1
CACA
MALOZI DABOBO
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Malozi Amiwa
Z: Miettinen T.
Kramolišová MonikaV 2
r.CACA
MAVUNGUELA'S TANGAWEZI
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Ubl S.
Fuchs HeinrichV 3
ORIX RHODANA
V: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: Poláková M.
Tavodová + KrkoškaVD 4
SENZENINA'S ATEMBEZI
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapoba's Zara
Z: Lepuschitz C.
Krassnitzer AlexanderVD
Championklasse Rüden
AKINU FURUSHA BUSTER
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abtokuta Furusha
Z: Brossig-Mohr
Burkhard ChristaV 1
CACA
r. CACIB
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
MUKELE MBEME'S BATUULI
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: Schilder + Zankel
Schilder KarinVD 1
KOLIA KRASNY MLYN
V: Amal
M: Aria
Z: Kuszwara M.
Trela TomaszVD 2
TU'UMAS KIANGA
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: Drumm Karla
Drumm KarlaVD 3
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
ASHARI V.D. BURG LITERMONT
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: Leidinger G.
Leidinger G.V 1
CAC
CACIB
HEMA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer UlrikeV 2
r.CACA
SHAQUANA AYABA
V: Helderydge Chivi,
M: Poa Ayaba
Z:Thavente Snjezana
Thavente SnjezanaV 3
AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma,
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: Klápová I.
Lakotová LíviaVD 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
MAVUNGUELA'S SAVIMBI
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Ubl S.
De Graff-Mayer JeanieV 1
CACA
GLENAHOLM JAGLUIPERD
V: Glenaholm Brigandam
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Venter L.
Kremer + ZollnerV 2
r. CACA
GAMBIA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
V: Menanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer UlrikeVD 3
Championklasse Hündinnen
ARIA Z WERWA
V: Adam z Bledého Údolí
M: Na'nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Z: Ozimek K.
Kuszwara MalgorzataV 1
CACA
r.CACIB
HAIKA Z LUKOVOSKÉHO DVORA
V: Adam z Bledého Údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Z: Kotera P.
Hanácková DagmarV 2
r.CACA
AFRICAN RED STONE BETY
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: Boti J.
Zimmerman FranzV 3
THERROUGES THEMBI
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleintoolagi M'Ukosigazi of Terronges
Z: Beyers M.
Krejcová PetraV 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung