CACIB Arnhem, 30.05.2004

Richter: J. Coppens

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Shayala Bakari Noah
V: Karoskloof TT Simply Red
M: Thokoza Bohati
Z: de Ruyter
Dennemannversprechend
A Ray of Light Nyathi
V: Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospekt
M: Terrouges Thembi
Z: Krejcova
Miroslavfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Badru v.d. Burg Widukind
V: Badu v.d. Pronkhunde
M: Umvuma Iruna
Z: Ludewig
KuhlmannV1
Rhod's Thumba van de Biswetering
V: Denceld Geerlande
M: Rhod
Z: v.d. Kamp
Meulink-HaarbrinkV2
Zvishoma bva Merten Best of Bred
V: African Red Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
Haas+HollanderV3
Mavunguelas Ummango
V: Heshima ya Kimba Cajune
M: Fungulwe of Ka Uli's Ridges
Z: Ubl
EikelboomV4
Akimbo v. Nyasaland
V: Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Shada of Nyasaland
Z: Butselaar
OosterhoutSG
Karoskloof Mack's Jamir
V: Thau Gawie of Nullgai
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
BeckerSG
Khairo v. Yamoya
V: Captain James of Bo Kama
M: Mswatis Ngoma
Z: Kok-Lammers
BeckerG
Copper Queens Sapros
V: Rokishoals Cavan The Heartbreaker
M: Copper Queens Auxesia by Xoxa
Z: Matthiesen
Vissersfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Murenga Magure
V: Umcijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: Piscedda
BräuerV1
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola
Z: Marenco
ThomasV2
Mswati's Boebes Junior
V: Mswatis Mwanetopata
M: Fairray Zoe
Z: Verstappen
MeuersSG3
Kasim
V: Mswati's Mwaneotopata
M: Jockular Batoka
Z: Coppens
DropSG4
Kuona Fahari Funua Fungu R.E.M.
V: Mswatis Mwaneotopata
M: Avondson Aketi Isilwane
Z: v. Kaathoven
v. KaathovenSG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
V: Mswatis Mwanteopata
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: Peters Spätjens
AltroggeV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
BOG 3
Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Dingo v H Maasjesflees
Z: Butselaar
ButselaarV2
Shana's Nelson v.u.d. Mune
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Shana v.u.d. Mune
Z: Meyer-Kalis
BeckerV3
Eilack Tschombe
V: Rekaylan Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
v. KlaverenSG4
Nr. 799a
V:
M:
Z:
?SG
Kunta of Ginba's Hero
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Demba
F: H. Hebels-Edens
Leeuwerkefehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
V: Mswati's Goliath Bogolo
M: Dingo v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
PohlmannV1
Res CAC
Res CACIB
Kapoba's Zalog Zarit
V: Zumelis Ajabu
M: Elunda v. Fürstenbach
Z: Pointer
DilkV2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasira Vai
V: Sjaak v.h. Maasjesflees
M: Kuona Fahari Calunga Chwea
Z: Kaathoven
Jonkerversprechend 1
Shayela Makena Binti
V: Karoskloof TT Simly Red
M: Thokza Bohati Shangara
Z: de Ruyter
v. Ijkenversprechend 2
Kuona Fahari Ghayela Gwyneth
V:
M:
Z: Edwards
?fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ahida Annie v.h. Maasjesfles
V: Zumelis Ajabu
M: Dipsie Bor Mazoe
Z: Butselaar
ButselaarV1
Zvishoma Bva Merten Bamara
V: African Reds Eros
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV2
Nakawa van Yamoya
V: Captain James of Bo Kama
M: Mswati's Ngoma
Z: Kok
KokV3
Ami Bor Mazoe
Kobus of Nyasaland
M: Rona Sheli Bor Mazoe
Z: Honing
v.d. BrandV4
Jua Ngoma van Yamoya
V: Captain James of Bo Kama
M: Mswati's Ngoma
Z: Kok
v.d. BergV
Binti
V: Vizara Hunyani
M: Sanne v.d. Jacks Bulls Hoeve
Z: Sijtsma
BaalenSG
Kamnene Samika Sammy
V: Fairray Zambezi
M: That's Why She isYaguma
Z: Kolf
HoutumSG
Selly
V: Vziara Hunyani
M: Sanne
Z: Sijtsman
MethorstSG
Bouchra Toy of the Ranch
V:
M:
Z: v. Kesteren
?fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Shakira f.u.d. Mune
V: Kimanis Sharper Image
M: Shana v.u.d. Mune
Z: Meijer Kalis
Meijer KalisV1
Res CAC
Res CACIB
Leeka
V: Mswatis Mwaneotopata
M: Jockular Batoka
Z: J.G.W. Coppens
J.G.W. CoppensSG2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Femi v.h. Maasjesflees
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Dingo v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
BruggeV1
Jockular Copper Cubango
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Phaedra
Z: C.J.M.Coppens
Laurer HefterV2
Fana Zlu Banga
V: Hederidge Chivi
M: Shari
Z: Putzicha
SchwarzV3
Kioja
V: Dubu
M: Cheza
Z: Wempe
WesterhofV4
Rushamira
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Shona v. Masjonaland
Z: de Jong
de JongV
Zvishoma Bva Merten Abayomi Aella
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba
Z: Weinmann
WeinmannV
Bazako Moravia Bashira
V: Mehannas Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke Tverze
Z: Zatopokova
LorenzV
Mwamba v. Maasjonaland
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Mudiwas Rinyuka
Z: Jong
EikelboomSG
Poppendamme elieve
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Jockular Bella
Z: Claessen-Weisse
FrankenSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
SchmitzV1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
V: Sarula Induna
M: Kimanis Sharper Image for Tokoza
Z: Hellebrekers
de RuyterV2
Terrouges Tembi
V: CH Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M’kkosigazi of Terrouges
Z: M. Beuers
Krejcova fehlt
Kamnene Ijumaa
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
Pohlmannfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung