EXPOSITION EUROPEENNE – BARCELONE 4 JUIN

Juge U.Fischer (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
CJM
Bradley Anunnaki
D: Emali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
S: Asilie Babakar
B: J. Boti
Konecna 1° Exc
Pronkberg Makari
S: Apalache Umquolo of Pronkberg
D:
B: Potgieter
Venturelli2° Exc
Ninja da Quinta de Ferdais
S: Huno da Quita de Ferdais
D: Djanira da Quinta de Ferdais
B: Castro Martin
Castro Martins3° TB
CJF
Shangani Ulfame Lioness
S: Pacha
D: Shangani Askari
B: W. Blumberg
 1° Exc
Harjasan Karpalo
S: Bearstar Ko
D: Kimba Marimba
B: Alkio
Grunthal2° Exc
Weatherly Delle Cime Bianche
S: Johokwe Mungu Chak
D: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
B: Bachinni
Bacchini/Brook Risse3 ° Exc
CIM
Malto
S: Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
D: Kidogo Ajabu
B: Savier
Di Fabio1° Exc
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Wayamba Bongo Zalman King
S: Lovffallan's Master
D: Simbshana’s Olga
B: Korotkov
Korotkov2° Exc
RCAC
COM
Ajabu
S: Xhabbo
D: Wamba Delle Cime Bianche
B: Tesei
Grande1° Exc
Taoro
S: Thai delle Cime Bianche
D: Morgana delle Cime Bianche
B: Camerini
Moroso2° Exc
Zax De Vega Del Azuer
S: Mondongo
D: Zaza
B: Garcia
Garcia3° Exc
Ramses Beni’s Ridges
S: Mati Rado Baston
D: Uganda Ella Beni’s Ridges
B: Kiesler
KieslerExc
Umvutcha Matopo
S: Chuclenock Chancellor Umvutcha
D: Lionhill Mais Marion
B: Sankey
BlumbergTB
Amazulu Shango
S: Tandiwe Mad Gamble
D: N’tola of Chaka
B : Marenco
StyrenTB
CHM
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
S: Caprivi Edge
D: Ozrhode Ari Nala
B: Ozrhode Kennel
Moyano 1° Exc
Matabo Mozi Folwark Zwierzecy
S: Munyatt Zaki Kananga
D: Kwetu's ZiziMafungabusi
B: Mazgorzata
Borowiec2 ° Exc
Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
S: Mehanna's Meningo
D: Chamilla delle Cime Bianche
B: Bachinni, à Mr.
Di Fabio3 ° Exc
Shangani Pansa Dafina
S: Umvutcha Matobo
D: Sarula Chikatzi
B: Blumberg
Blumberg4° Exc
Vincent
S: Saimon
D: A'Tzhina
B: Mukosev
MalinnikovaExc
CIF
Vizara Iringa Aresvuma
S: Shangani Pansa Dafina
D: Vizara Dazi Yardena
B: Trappel
Malinnikova1° Exc
RCAC
Twiny Ayaba
S: Jockular AquaMarin
D: Nandi Abaya
B: Blagojevic
Blagojevic2° Exc
Aaliyah Slunce Zivota
S: Lionhut Dayimane
D: Kirby Bohemia
B: Klapova
Lakotova3° Exc
COF
Merigal’s Phalana
S: Chilolo Super Cool
D: Baganda Galiléa
B: Pestalozzi
Pestalozzi 1° EXC
CAC
RCACIB
Laika Da Quinta De Ferdais
S: Fighter da Quinta Ferda
D: Djanira da Quinta
B : Castro Martins
Goncalvez2° Exc
Simbashana’s Olga
S: Nyamanjis Afrikanas
D: Shimbashana’s Godiva
B: Ramkvist
Korotkov3° Exc
Basha
S: Shangani Pansa Dafina
D: Maya delle Cime Bianche
B: Venturelli
Venturelli4° Exc
Titilayo Ayaba
S: Jockular Aquamarin
D: Nandi Abaya
B: Blagajevic
BlakojevicExc
Sarula Shangani Gani
S: Umvutcha Matobo
D: Sarula Chiratzi
B: Blumberg
BlumbergExc
Kali Da Quinta De Ferdais
S: Blitz da Quinta
D: Dama
B: Castro
CastroTB
Kelly
S: Fidias da Quinta
D: Dama
B: Castro
SousaTB
Kondwani Cahila
S:
D:
B:
CharfoletTB
Zingara De Dafkenn
S: Zar-de-Bacardi
D: Zlota
B: Tapia
TapiaTB
Hidra de Simba Masaï Mara
S: Congo de Simba Mara
D: Kimani’s Wanda
B: Sabater
MoyanoTB
Zarska De Dafkenn
S: Zar-de-Bacardi
D: Zlota
B: Tapia
TapiaB
CCHF
Vizara Toscana
Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
Vizara Yardena
B: Trappel
Di Fabio1° Exc
CACIB
Zara
S: Granite Ridge
D: Zambia
B: Tapia
Tapia2° Exc
Zahama Delle Cime Bainche
S: Danest Tjabo
D: Murenga Gigi
B: Bachinni
Calzolari3° Exc
Balda Turkana
S: Argo LUKOVSKEDO
D: Ascha Schamnsbach
B: Harsanyl
Lakotova4° Exc
Wiky Delle Cime Bianche
S: Kobus of Nayssaland
D: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
B: Bacchinni
ArsegoExc
Ha-Dim De Simba Masaï Mara
S: Congo de Simba Mara
D: Kimani’s Wanda
B: Sabater
BallesteroExc
Haika Lukovskeho Dvora
S: Adam Bledheo
D: Airin Turanka
B: Kotera
HanackovaExc
Maya Delle Cime Bianche
S: Xibridge delle Cime Bianche
D: Chamilla delle Cime Bianche
B: Bacchinni
VenturelliExc
Pingu Abaya
S: Danouk de Sauveyre
D: Kwenaayaba
B: Blagojevicà
BlagojevicExc

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung