22.05. Gießen

Richter: Peter Laumann

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red
KUSA BV004976
*27.07.2003
V: Karoskloof Rayezana Naka
M: Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Anke van Wyk
Kantelbert/Wirtz V1
JCAC Club ELSA
Jugendsieger
BOB
2. BIS Jgd.
Roodedraai Bulihawu
KUSA BU014758
*08.03.2003
V: Usaakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Thandisiwe of Roodedraai
Z: Y. du Preez
Egalité-Frommberger V2
Res. JCAC Club ELSA
Ye Japha Djamil
VDH 03/1093340
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
SchmidtSG3
Ye Japha Drago
VDH 03/1093342
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Marcinowski/ Kendzorra SG4
Amani Chikomo Munda
VDH 03/1093331
*29.04.2003
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Dr. N. Heinrich
HagedornSG
Championklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Asali
VDH 01/1092281
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: P. Obschernicat
Marcinowski/ Kendzorra V1
VDH-ChA
CAC Club ELSA
Ye Japha Banjoko
VDH 01/109
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschernicat/WillV 2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC Club ELSA
Silesian Harta Amal
CLP/PR/1011
*01.05.1998
V: Gino z Afriche savany
M: Amala Brezovsky hajek
Z: Dr. V. Cyril
Foltan SG3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
NHSB 2413052
*14.05.2002
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M. Jockular Rachral A Thamani
Z: Lianne Peters-Spätjens
Altrogge V1
VDH-ChA
CAC Club ELSA
CACIB
BOS
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
DUSA/BT005410
*21.11.2001
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Jendrychowski/ SchmidtSG2
Cubango Chabus
VDH 02/1093042
*19.09.2002
V: Umvuma Onix
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer Barbara
Verfuß-Schäfer SG3
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
VDH 99/1091744
*30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M. Athena
Z: H. u. W. Geiger
Spicker SG4
Banto-Bomani Ye Kajongwe
VDH 01/1092650
*24.12.2001
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Glenaholm Jangela
Z: I. u. S. Cardaci
OeftgerG
Thokoza to Sambo
NHSB 2395735
*04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Marek fehlt
Shangani Tosha Irungu
LOF6RHO/RID001603
*30.10.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Z: W. Blumberg
Rusinskifehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
KUSABY203
*19.04.1998
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: Venter
Obschernicat/Will fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH 03/1093179
*15.01.2003
V: Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: K. u. K. Möller
Möller V1
JCAC Club ELSA
Ye Japha Djuba
VDH 03/1093348
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Gebhardt/Gebler V2
Res. JCAC Club ELSA
Ye Japha Diara
VDH 03/1093346
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Rauch/Obschernicat SG3
Zirengo Lionhart Madel
KUSABU010739
*25.01.2003
V: Roodedraai Lionhart
M: Maxwood Yankee Shiner
Z: E. M. Jaayman
Egalité-Frommberger SG4
Eichenbrook Hasanti
VDH 02/1093119
*27.11.2002
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Eichenbrook Gipsy
Z: J. Groß
Schumann fehlt
Ye Japha Diketi
VDH 03/1092573
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschernicat/Willfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Asabi
VDH 01/1092285
*06.02.2001
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschernicat/Will V1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Heshima ya Kimba Dizzy Scooby-Dee
VDH 02/109R2993
*09.06.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Anke van Wyk
Kantelberg/Wirtz V1
VDH-ChA
CAC Club ELSA
CACIB
BOS
Bassari
VDH 01/0171633
*09.05.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R. Indorf
BurkhardV2
Res. VDH-ChA
Res. CAC Club ELSA
Makololo Amatonga Analia
VDH 02/1450086
*18.04.2002
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: A. Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidt/Schmidt V3
Uobogo Asani
VDH 02/1450052
*10.02.2002
V: Xanthi of Pumalanga
M: Cojochripa Ashiwa
Z: S. v. Lospichl
v. LospichlV4
Imany von Müller’s Wonda
VDH02/1092775
*07.04.2002
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Eskava Rhodana
Z. H. Müller
KhestelSG
Ye Japha Bashima
RHR522
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
RauchSG
Abayomi von der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/1092874
*08.05.2002
V: Chipangali’s Kadani
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: L. August
KircherSG
Takabari Imani of Shangani
LOF6RHORID001607
*30.12.2002
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Ranzi Ethosha of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
LenhartSG
Musambani Ashanti
VDH 01/1092450
*22.05.2001
V: Silesian Harta Amal
M: Loohoowo Bokima
Z: H. Schatterny
SchulzkeSG
Edda von Müller’s Wonda
VDH 99/1091787
*02.12.1999
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Eskava Rhodana
Z: H. Müller
FernandezG
Vizara Gani Gaja
VDH 03/10903169
*24.09.1999
V: Mehanna’s Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel / M. v. d. Veer
Möllerfehlt
Shangani Siri Gongola
001288
*18.03.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
Haibachfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung