CACIB Opole 24.04.2004

Rozhodcí: Milan Bíros (SK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Trída mladých PSY
HARJASELÄN JALOPEURA
O: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Ich. Ikimba Persinna
Ch: Alkio S.
Loda MonikaV 1
CAJC
KROKUS KRASNY MLYN
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ch. Aria z Werwa
Ch: Kuszwara Malgorzata
Kuszwara MalgorzataV 2
TROP SURVIVAL
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ambra Z údolí Roznova
Ch: Salamon Leszek
Kumiega GrzegorzV 3
Mezitrída PSY
LEORIDGE MKAI
O: Ch. Rhody's Pride Leoridge Musafa
M: Ch. Rourixridge Naka of Leoridge
Ch: Leal Leonora
Ozimek KatarzynaV 1
CWC
CACIB
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekV 2
ARCHIE QUELIMANE
O: Ch. African Red Stone Arnold
M: Ich. Jola Bohemia Checko
Ch: Válková Petra
Plundra JaromírV 3
Trída otevrená PSY
BOLERO Z WERWA
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsrot
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Pulnar StanislawV 1
CWC
r. CACIB
CHARLESTON Z WERWA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsrot
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Rzezkowski PawelV 2
MALIBU MOZI FOLWARK ZWIERZECY
O: Munyati Zaki Kananga
M: Kwetu's Zizi Mafungabusi
Ch: Branny-Warchol Malgorzata
Czarniecka GrazynaV 3
MALOZI DABOBO
O: Ch. Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Ch. Malozi Amiwa
Ch: Miettinen
 V 4
Trída mladých FENY
YE JAPHA DJUBA
O: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Ich. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Ch: Obsernicat Peter
Gebler Rocco + Gebhardt InesV 1
CAJC
BOB
CAMA MAZUNGA
O: Rabango
M: Asti Mazunga
Ch: Kowalewski Jezry
Chlebowski MichalV 2
AISCHA Z BAVOJA
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Cinderella Quena Land
Ch: Cigán Bernard
Cigán BernardV 3
Mezitrída FENY
AFERA NIE DLA KAZDEGO
O: Dexter ze Sulické tvrze
M: Azia Mazunga
Ch: Kobes Anna
Kobes AnnaV 1
CWC
r. CACIB
Z WERWA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsrot
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna
Rydzewski WojciechV 2
CZA-CZA
SZAKIRA SURVIVAL
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ambra Z údolí Roznova
Ch: Salamon Leszek
Laprak MarcinV 3
Trída otevrená FENY
CINDERELLA QUENA LAND
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bessi Z Kvocny
Ch: Moniková Libuse
Cigán BernardV 1
CWC
RHISSA SURVIVAL
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ambra Z údolí Roznova
Ch: Salamon Leszek
Szymiec-Raczynska HalinaV 2
RHOSA SURVIVAL
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ambra Z údolí Roznova
Ch: Salamon Leszek
Salamon LeszekV 3
Trída sampionu FENY
CH. HAIKA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Hanácková DagmarV 1
CWC
CACIB
Ch. QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Dronski PatrikV 2
Ch. EVORA PREGOWCE Z JASIENIA
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Brema Skandens
Ch: Sienkiewicz Renata
Kazmierzak MagdalenaV 3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung