RRCD-Clubsiegerschau 2005, 14. Mai 2005

Richter: Herr Müller (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Imani
*19.03.1994, VDH 94/0171032
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
CH Zuritamu Ghajany)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Anja WolffPlatz 1
Vet.CAC
Ridgesetter Oz Design
*24.09.1996, (N)1645963
(CH Jedazar Yeye Randazzo x
CH Ridgesetter Showstopper)
Z: T. Comerford
Susanne WalcherPlatz 2
Res. Vet-CAC
Stormvale Thamani of Zuritamu
*15.10.1995, KUSA BM005581
(Thirlstain Inkwazi x
Tatsfield Ginger of Stormvale)
Z: S. Murch
Andreas Knöblfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
(Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ikimba Sambamba)
Z: M. Gellin
Georg Marekvv
Zuritamu X'Shumba
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171906
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Sabine & Rüdiger Opitzfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Bukavu Bawu Kadiri
*08.05.2004, 917/04 MEOE
(Malozi Charaza x
Bukawu Bashaba)
Z: Acsay Lajos
Rekka IndorfV 1
Jug.CAC - Clubjugendsieger
Bartok von der Burg Litermont
*06.09.2004, VDH 04/1093935
(Chipangali´s Kamani x
Ashari von der Burg Litermont)
Z: G. Leidiger
N.Schneider /
T. Demont
V 2
Res. Jug. CAC
Nyati
*01.08.2004, KUSA BW004632
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Z: Mellaart Storm
Doris HoferSG
Lihuntra Thombe
*26.03.2004, KUSA BV01337
(Simson of Vignons x
Cottesbrook Changane of Lihuntra)
Z: L. Badenhorst
Jürgen Moller?
Zuritamu Wimbo
*24.01.2004
(Cartouche E`Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Z: R. Spengler
G. Selce?
Zuritamu Wingu
*24.01.2004
(Cartouche E`Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Z: R. Spengler
Horst Wittkefehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Nyathi a Twist of Magic
*29.11.2003, CLP/RR/3100
(CH Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
CH Terrouges Thembi)
Z: Petra Krejcova
Claudia CruseV1
DCHA(VDH)
Manzengwenya Nombekoleon
*12.08.2003, ANKC 2100170996
(CH Umkinzulu Navaho Wanior x
Roodedraai Amakothi)
Z: van Rensburg
Kirstin JansonV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Mocca de Chasse Etano
*11.08.2003, VDH 03/0171843
(Molozi Bandele Bijongo x 
Mocca de Chasse Bayana)
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Sandra MrosekSG 3
Mocca de Chasse Enomwoyi
*11.08.2003, VDH 03/0171848
(Malozi Bandele Bijongo x
Mocca de Chasse Bayana)
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Sepchr DoustdarSG 4
Offene Klasse Rüden
A Ray of Light Nyathi
*29.11.2003, CLP/RR/3099
(Osrhode dia Hot Prospect x
CH Terraouges Thembi)
Z: Petra Krejcova
Petra KrejcovaV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Res. CAC
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU004155CH
(CH Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: C. Hoare
J. & J. MachV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Inkululeku Bandhu
*14.06.2002, L0SH 0912222
(Cartouche E'Shumba x
Inkululeku Yavanna)
Z: Odette Rosiers-Powels
Odette Rosiers-PowelsV 3
Benguela Azibo
09.02.2003, VDH 03/0171783
(CH Zuritamu Lonyo x
CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela)
Z: Bernd Rädisch
Fam. EwaldV 4
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003, VDH 03/0171797
(CH Johokwe Kofie x
Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Felicitas Großhans
Michaela BehrV
Inja Upesi Chambo
*09.08.2002, VDH 02/1450119
(Kidogo Bango x Ajabu Ahati)
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Jörg KomischkeV
Mocca de Chasse Bavu
*09.04.2000, VDH 00/0171584
(CH Zuritamu Imani x
Galikwe Dhiba)
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Mrosek / Ennigkeitfehlt
African red Stone Giri
24.01.2004, ZB-Nr.: 00186341
(Malozi Charaza x
African Red Stone Bonita)
Z: J. Böti
Manfred Krowkafehlt
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001, VDH 01/0171665
(Kimani´s Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Andrei Siefkefehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002, VDH 02/0171762
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Besitzer: B.Ullmann/St. Annecke
B.Ullmann/St. AnneckeV 1
DCHA(VDH)
CAC
Clubsieger
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.2002, NHSB 2413052
(CH Mswati´s Mwanamoetapa x
Jockular Rachral A Thamani)
Z: L.Peters-Spätjens
S. u. T. AltroggeV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
CH Cäsar
28.05.1997, VDH 01/017R1616
Jürgen MollerV 3
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Chiboa Asali
*12.04.1996, VDH 96/0171205
(Besal Greatest x
Umzingeli Ethemba-Esra)
Z: Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieperfehlt
CH Zuritamu Imara
*19.03.1994, VDH 94/0171035
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
CH Zuritamu Ghajany)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf Spenglerfehlt
Zuritamu Joana
23.06.1994, VDH 94/0171104
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
Zuritamu Chenza)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Rolf Spenglerfehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.2001, VDH 01/0171666
(Kimani´s Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff/ R. SpenglerPlatz 1
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997. VDH 97/0171316
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
R. Spengler & K. EckhoffPlatz 2
CH Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.2000, NHSB 2330050
(Thats Why he is Wa-Wa x
CH Thokoza)
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizonga
Georg Marekfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Xambia
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171915
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Susanne Rübvv
Zuritamu Xharina of Inkululeku
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171917
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Odette Rosiers-Pauwelsvv
„Zuritamu Xhuma
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171915
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoffvv
Ambra
*26.08.2004, CLP/RR/3491
(Malozi Dabobo x
Arsina)
Z: Hovorkova Denata
Vera Dvorackovavv
Zuritamu Xhala
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171916
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Claudia Suremannfehlt
Jugendlasse Hündinnen
Zumelis Eshe
*26.02.2004, S 21720
(Ascari Nyota Kwa Afrika x
Bakia)
Z: Sören Holmgaard
Almut ManzV 1
Jug.-CAC Clubjugendsieger
Mavanguelas Vuana
*07.08.2004, Rhr 658
(Ngai Zomu x
Mavanguelas Savimbi)
Z: S. Ubl
G. KörnerV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Kibali Neli Nyansisssa
*18.07.2004, PKR.VI9142
(CH Ebro Pregowce z Jasienia x
Xila Elessar)
Z: A. Chuchla
Ines & Andreas FiliusV 3
Umvuma Atala´s Dawn
*08.08.2004, VDH 04/1094005
(Helderydge Chivi x
Umvuma Endasha)
Z: Anne Müller
Anne MüllerV 4
Vignon Baleka
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV002186
(Simson of Vignons x 
Roodedraai Tegan of Vignons)
Z: W. Viljoen
Marion RaffelsieperV
Meranga Grande African Queen
*17.06.2004, VDH 04/1093866
(Thokozo Buba x
CH Thokoza Meranga)
Z: Georg J. Marek
Helmut KochSG
Khanga Roodedraai
*17.06.2004, KUSA BW 001989
(CH Umjumi Duma x
Tatsfield Moroccan of Roodedraai)
Z: Y. De Preez
Andrea JägerSG
Nombeko Amboni Sibongile
*23.07.2004, VDH 04/1093973
(CH Rollin´s Jungle Baloo x 
Bakima Imani of Sambesi Waters)
Züchter: K. Janson
K. JansonSG
Kisangani Dangeraus Mind
*12.01.2004
(Eilack Tshombe
Kisangani African Red Ruby)
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Nancy DresselSG
Tecumseh Cheyenne
*31.05.2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba
Gloria Ayla Rhodana)
Z: Edith Seibert
Michael & Andrea SchüßlerSG
Ngwenya
*01.08.2004, KUSA BW004638
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Z: Mellaart Storm
Horst Wittkefehlt
Excalibur Lady
*01.05.2004, KUSA BV16165
(Excalibur Ralph x
Karla of Excalibur)
Z: Pat Poe
Dr. W. Holstfehlt
Zuritamu Waleeha
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171883
(Cartouche E`Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Z: R. Spengler
Sandra Engelbergfehlt
Glenaholm Jinya
*03.05.2004, KUSA BW002597
(Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentviev x
Glenaholm Jungle Girl)
Z: Laurie Venter
Gabriela Kattertfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Macks Khaya of Caladesi
*17.07.2003, KUSA BV004295
(Thau Gawie of Nullgai x
Nomvuo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof)
Z: A.v. Wyk Besitzer
Nancy DresselV 1
DCHA(VDH)

Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.2003, VDH 03/0171168
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi x

Zuritamu Onjani)
Z: Rolf Spengler

Petra & Willi GundlachV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Akira of Kimberley´s Diamonds
*28.06.2003, VDH 03/1093455
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Z: Marion Riedel
Marion RiedelV 3
Ashanti Sarula from Mistery Castle
*30.07.2003, VDH 03/1093502
(CH Pacha of Shangani x
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka)
Z: Stefan Rüdell
St. & St. RudellV 4
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.2000
(Cartouche Baneka x
Kleinbolayi M`Khosigazi of Terrouges
Z: Beyers
KrejcovaV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Res.-CAC
CH Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002, VDH 023/0171708
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A' Bhubesi x 
Zuritamu Onjany)
Z: Rolf Spengler
W. u. P. GundlachV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
CH Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002, ANKC 3100099363
(CH Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues x
Grand Ch. Ozrhode An Mystic Gypsy)
Z: Cameron-Codognollo
K. SonnenbergV 3
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002, NHSB 2395735
(Thokoza Azibo x
CH Kimani's Image for Thokoza)
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg Marekfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Asabi from Mistery Castle
*30.07.2003, VDH 03/1093501
(CH Pacha of Shangani x
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka)
Z: Stefan Rüdell
St. & St. RüdellV 1
DCHA(VDH)
CAC
BOB
Bella Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.2001, VDH 01/0171635
(Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
Goldie Emma Rhodana)
Z: Rekka Indorf
Rekka IndorfV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Namilanga's Oribi
*03.04.2002, ÖHZB Rhr 532
(CH Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
CH Namilanga´s Naldani)
Z: E. Hammerschmid
S. & C. WalcherV 3
Mocca de Chasse Eule
*11.08.2003, VDH 03/0171171
(Malozi Bandele Bijongo x
Mocca de Chasse Bajana)
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Hubertus GlunzV 4
Vo Themba of Zuritamu
*01.07.2003, KUSA BV 002184
(Nyaka Yebogata of Cartouche x
Terrouges Thulua)
Z: L. Hattingh
K. Etzdorf / K. EckhoffV
Chiboa Dubwana
*06.11.2000, VDH 00/0171640
(Zuritamu Linozuru x
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra)
Z: Marion Raffelsieper
Marion RaffelsieperV
Amie de Chasse
*01.07.2003, KUSA BO 17806
(Nyaka Yebogata of Cartouche x
Terrouges Thulua)
Z: L. Hattingh
Hubertus GlunzV
Zungwini Diara Quabela
12.05.1999, VDH 99/1091539
(Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit x
Eichenbrook Daina)
Z: Karin Zühlke
Marion Riedel V
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002, VDH 02/0171735
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Joana)
Z: Rolf Spengler
Jürgen Moller V
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001, VDH 01/1380140
(Aliko Tumalanga x
Rim Fire Little Noon)
Z: G. Kattert
Fam. Kattertfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung