Rassehunde-Meeting Schloß Meisdorf, 03. Juli 2005

Richterin: J. Fatauros (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
* 21.08.2004
V: Caprivi Cool Hand Luke
M: Ikimba Sambamba
Z. M. Gellin
G. J. Marek V 1
JCAC-RRCD
BOB
Ye Yapha Gichinga
* 09.07.2004
V: Ch. N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Ch. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
E. & O. Kühne SG 2
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Wingu
* 24.01.2004
V: Cartouche E´Shumba
M: Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: Spengler
H. WittkeSG1
A Twist of Magic Nyathi
* 29.11.2003
V. Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Terrouge Thembi
Z: P. Krejco
C. Cruse SG 2
Zungwini Hunter Lennox
* 20.11.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Gwendy
Z: K. Zühlke
J. Manthey SG 3
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Thokoza To Sambo
* 04.05.2002
V: Thokoza Azibo
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers
G. Marek V 1
DChA (VDH)
CAC-RRCD
Ch. Zuritamu Ukuru
* 05.10.2002
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
Ullmann / AnnekeV 2
Res.DChA (VDH)
Offene Klasse Rüden
Masimba Bashiri
* 28.04.2003
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
M. BehrV 1
DChA (VDH)
Res.CAC-RRCD
Johokwe Mungo Chaka
* 23.02.2000
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse R.
R. Brook-Risse fehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
* 01.06.1997
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Spengler1. Platz
Vet. CAC-RRCD
Johokwe Jenny
* 15.11.1994
V: Mushana Gomania
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: R. Brook-Risse
R. Brook Risse fehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
* 20.09.2004
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Spengler/EckhoffPlatz 1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mavanguela's Vuana
* 07.08.2004
V: N'gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavanguela's Savimbi
Z: K. &. K. Uhl
C. Körner V 1
JCAC-RRCD
Zuritamu Xhuma
* 18.08.2004
V: Ch. Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Ch. Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler
K. EckhoffV 2
Res. JCAC-RRCD
Ngwenya
* 07.08.04
V: Lionspruit Bese Bhonda
M: Shashanga Mahula
Z: Storm M.
Wittke H.V3
Bashira v. Barenkuhl
* 24.04.2004
V: Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika
M: Bakia
Z: Schröter
MannSG
Wa Kishujaa Ayana
* 25.06.2004
V: Notho Ayaba
M: Kamnene Ijumaa
Z: Pohlmann O.
Pohlmann O.SG
Elescha v. Rekkas Holzhütte
* 30.05.2004
V: Excalibur Magic Umvuma
M: Bella Kiara v. Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Indorf R.
Friedmann J.SG
Kifaru's waana Ellis
* 26.06.2004
V: Vignons Leo
M: Alkiahs waana Akasha
Z: Laue H.
Rößler T.fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya
* 17.07.2004
V: Thau Gawi of Nullgai
M: Nomvuyo Zuri Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: A. van Wyk
N. Dressel  V 1
DChA
Res.CAC-RRCD
Ganda v. Bachmoor
* 23.12.2003
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Brisca v. Bachmoor
Z: T. Magner
T. Magner V2
Res.DCHA (VDH)
Kisangani Dangerous Mind
* 12.01.2004
V: Eilack Thsombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. v. Klaveren
N. Dressel SG3
Zumeli's Esche
* 26.02.2004
V: Hayawani Zazazela Moyo
M: Zumeli's Checkeha
Z: S. Homgard
A. Manz SG
Dahahabu Kainda
* 09.12.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Dahahabu Ferret
Z: Dr. T. Laube 
Dr. T. LaubeSG
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
* 02.10.2003
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjani
Z: Spengler R.
P.& W. Gundlachfehlt
Championsklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
* 04.05.02
V: Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: R. Spengler
P.u.W.Gundlachfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Samana Rod Ridz
* 23.07.2003
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Pasja Pufajara Radosc
Z: K. Malowska
D. Winkler V 1
DChA (VDH)
CAC-RRCD
Akira of Kimberley's Diamond
* 28.06.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: M. Riedel
M. Riedel V 2
Res.DChA (VDH)
Maisha Mianzo Ansha
* 28.06.03
V: Ehrensoldhof Askari
M: Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
Z: Peinsker H.
Peinsker/FarwigSG
Shongue Jaka Chaniya Rehani
* 17.08.2002
V: Lionhill Orangeboom at Gabisa
M: Sonstraal Lupe Lanora
Z: C. Dick
K. Meier fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung