Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Genk, 26.06.2005

Richter: Robin Searle (GB)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Amon vom Moeser Schloss
*30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: H. Geiger
W. Spicker SG1
Amazulu Texar of Tommy's Home
*23.06.2002
V: CH Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntola
Z: A. Mareco
Ch. Thomas SG2
Chioky Zuberi
*02.08.2003
V: Jockular Kamau
M: Kinta van de Sikkenhoeve
Z: V. Sauwens
N. van Loon SG3
Bakari vom Kariba See
*20.03.2003
V: Gomoimba Bantu
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: S. Thielebeule
S. LindlauSG4
Akila
*28.11.2001
V: Nkunde Kasiraghi
M: Gunthwaite Bossie Flossie
Z: Cornelis
K. Simons-DewaelaSG
Karoskloof Mack’s Jamir
*17.07.2003
V: Thau Gawie of Nullgai
M: CH Nomvago Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: van Wijk
H. & B. BeckerSG
Mavunguela's Ummago
*16.06.2003
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Cajune
M: CH Fungulwe of Ka-UL-Li's Ridges
Z: Ubl
D. MikkersSG
Murenga Magure
*10.10.2002
V: CH Umijo
M: Murenga Mawa
Z: S. Piscedda
M. BräuerSG
A Twist of Magic Nyathi
*29.11.2003
V: CH Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: CH Terrouges Thembi
Z: P. Krejcova
C. Crusefehlt
Chanduanga
*12.01.2003
V: Sarula Khonza
M: Jorianga
Z: Nijhuis
L. Hoffmannfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi
*14.04.99
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi’Fumo
M: Zumeli’s Anzika
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
N. Gorosch &
P. H. Jensen
V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
BOG
CH Imbali Kipenzi
*07.05.1999
V: CH Tukela Umgaza at Sofala
M: Imbali Kamili Khala
Z: S. Graigie
S. Graigie V2
R-CAC
R-CACIB
Jockular Kamau
*27.04.2000
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens
R. Bosmans V3
Walamadengie Awesome
*05.03.2003
V: CH Gunthwaite Action Man
M: CH Walamadengie Conquisidor
Z: G. &. J. Cunningham
G. & J. Cunningham SG4
Johokwe Kofie
*07.03.1997
V: CH Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: CH Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
B. Angele fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
A'Bhuvana at Tommy's Home of Simba Tang's
*01.10.2004
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Alisha from Tommy’s Home
Z: S. Neuf
Ch. Thomas vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Halverboom Bajuni
*18.08.2004
V: Archibald v.d. Risjaa Hoerve
M: Ukunda Felice
Z: A. Püttgen
A. Püttgen SG1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mwenyezi Mtawala Chigani
*10.04.2003
V: Jockular Kamau
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Chiva
Z: I. de Ridder
R. Bosmans V1
Walamadengie Lady Elegance
*05.03.2003
V: CH Gunthwaite Action Man
M: CH Walamadengie Conquisidor
Z: C. & J. Cunningham
G. & J. Cunningham V2
Nkunde Kazuli
*07.11.2003
V: Burncote Maraami for Nkunde
M: Gunthwaite Oasis With N’Kunde
Z: Cook
K. Simons-DewaelaV3
Chenai
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
G. Kogel SG4
Dhima-Kiwanja Aylah
*07.11.2002
V: CH Johokwe Kofie
M: Mairangi Dhima
Z: Freund
D. Hunnecke SG
Apache
*27.10.2003
V: Vizara Gaudi
M: Cimba Fana Zulu
Z: Naebers
J. Kutsh fehlt
Cheyenne Matinja
*04.07.2003
V: Jockular Kamau
M: Inkululeku Xuma
Z: Shepmans
J. Kutsh fehlt
Chilolo SC Pakita
*01.03.2003
V: Chilolo Alaska Blue
M: Chilolo Akobi Gold
Z: R. Green
M. Köhler fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Imbali Azizi
*07.05.1999
V: CH Tukela Umgaza at Sofala
M: Imbali Kamili Khala
Z: S. Graigie
S. Graigie V1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
CH Ye Japha Diketi
*30.04.2003
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: CH Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Obschernicat / Will V2
R-CAC
R-CACIB
CH Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.2001
V: CH Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschernicat / Will V3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung