Hamburg, 18.09.2005

Richter: Lothar Scheider

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Yadi
*28.01.2005, VDH 05/0171981
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Manfred Keilvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
(Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
CH Ikimba Sambamba)
Züchter: M. Gellin
Georg MarekV 1
Jug. CAC (Club)
Nyati
*01.08.2004, KUSA BW004632
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Züchter: Mellaart Storm
Doris HoferV 2
Res. Jug. CAC (Club)
 
Vignons Akeyo
*12.04.2004, KUSA BT016970
(Simson of Vignons x
Roodedraa Teegan of Vignons)
Züchter: Viljoen-T. Tschwane
H. KöhnV 3
M'Gongo Tasu A'Mwisho
*09.04.2004, 08/90/2004
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi x
Dashiki Manoinka)
Züchter: Klaus Lambaek
A M. VilhelmsenV 4
Bukavu-Bawu-Masud
*13.09.2004, 0229100
(Malozi Charaza x
Fatima Rhodana)
Züchter: Acsay Lajos
Frauke BulleV
Zuritamu X'Shumba
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171906
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Sabine & Rüdiger Opitzfehlt
Inkululeku Dzulu
*10.07.2004, LOSH 091
(Cartouche E´Shumba x
Inkululeku Yavanna)
Züchter: Rosier-Powels
Antje Meilerfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Glenaholm Jabulani of Zuritamu
*03.05.2004, KUSA BW002596
(Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentviev x
Glenaholm Jungle Girl)
Züchter: Laurie Venter
G. KnöblV 1
DCHA (VDH)
Lihuntra Thombe
*26.03.2004, KUSA BV01337
(Simson of Vignons x
Cottesbrook Changane of Lihuntra
Züchter: L. Badenhorst
Jürgen Mollerfehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002, NHSB 2395735
(Thokoza Azibo x
CH Kimani's Image for Thokoza)
Züchter: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekPlatz 1
Bester Rüde
Championklasse Rüden
CH Karoskloof TT Simply
*21.11.2001, KUSA BT 005410
(Pronkberg Timba x
CH Nomvuyu Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Züchter: A. v. Wyk
A. Jendrychowski/
M. Schmidt
V 1
DCHA (VDH)
CAC (Club)
CH Cäsar
*28.05.1997, VDH 01/017R1616
Jürgen Mollerfehlt
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997, KUSA 00 4212
(CH Kimani´s Heir to the Throne x
CH Cartouche Atombi)
Züchter: R. van Aken
Antje Meilerfehlt
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002, VDH 02/0171762
CH Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
(CH Zuritamu Limara
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
B.Ullmann/St. Anneckefehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003, VDH 03/0171783
(CH Zuritamu Lonyo x 
CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela)
Züchter: Bernd Rädisch
Fam. EwaldV 1
DCHA (VDH)
Res. CAC (Club)
Zuritamu Wingu
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171880
(Cartouche E`Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Züchter: R. Spengler
Horst WittkeV 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU004155CH
(CH Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Züchter: C. Hoare
J. & J. MachV 3
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003. VDH 03/0171797
(CH Johokwe Kofie x
Zuritamu Onjesha N´doto of Masimba
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Michaela BehrV 4
Mocca de Chasse Ebony
*11.08.2003, VDH 03/0171844
(Malozi Bandele Bijongo x 
Mocca de chasse Bayana)
Züchter: Hubertus Glunz
Carsten WedlerV
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001, VDH 01/0171665
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Andrei Siefkefehlt
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002, LOSH 0912221
(Cartouche E´Shumba x
Inkululeku Yavanna)
Züchter: Rosier-Powels
Antje Meilerfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Joana
*23.06.1994, VDH 94/0171104
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
Zuritamu Chenza)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Rolf SpenglerPlatz 1
CH Zuritamu Imara
*19.03.1994, VDH 94/0171035
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
CH Zuritamu Ghajany)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Rolf Spenglerfehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997, VDH 97/0171316
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
R. Spengler /
K. Eckhoff
Platz 1
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.2001, VDH 01/0171666
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
K. Eckhoff /
R. Spengler
fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Yaani
*28.01.2005, VDH 05/0171987
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Michaela & Dirk Behrvv
Masimba Chameena
*17.01.2005, VDH 05/0171951
(Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x 
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba)
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Knögel & Drillervv
Damisi Kimba
*26.02.2005
(CH Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x
Akilah Kuma vom Barenkuhl
Züchter: Mark Wohlfarth
Violetta Kaczmarcczykfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Xhuma
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171915
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Kirsten EckhoffV 1
Jug. CAC (Club)
Ngwenya, KUSA BW004638
*01.08.2004
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Züchter: Mellaart Storm
Horst WittkeV 2
Res. Jug. CAC (Club)
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma
20.08.2004, LOSH 0958254
(CH Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Heshima ya Kimba Chiva)
Züchter: Ilse de Ridder
V. Vahle &
M. Schmidt
V 3
Juba Mapendo Umguza
*02.04.2004, PKR VI-9215
(Baron Duma Jarst x
Diva Chi-Wara)
Züchter: Barbara Klepacka
Veronika Fehnfehlt
Meranga Grande African Queen
17.06.2004, VDH 04/1093866
(Thokozo Buba x
CH Thokoza Meranga
Züchter: Georg J. Marek
Helmut Kochfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Vignons Zarina of Zuritamu
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV018599
(Simson of Vignons x
Roodedraai Teegan of Vignons)
Züchter: W. Viljoen
Kirsten EckhoffV 1
DCHA (VDH)
Zumelis Eshe
*26.02.2004, S 21720
(Hayawani Zazazela Moyo x 
CH Zumeli's Chekesha)
Züchter: Sören Holmgaard
Almut ManzV 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.2003, VDH 03/0171836
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x 
Zuritamu Onjani)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Petra & Willi Gundlachfehlt
Zuritamu Vestara
*02.10.2003, VDH 03/0171169
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjani)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Sabine Opitzfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002, VDH 02/0171708
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjany)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
W. u. P. Gundlachfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma Bva Merten Bamara
*04.04.2003, VDH 03/1093358
(CH African Reds Eros x
CH Nioba)
Züchter: Weinmann
WeinmannV 1
DCHA (VDH)
Res. CAC (Club)
Ikimba Taarig Dalili
*03.07.2003, Fin 36253/03
(CH Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa x
CH Ikimba Sambamba)
Züchter: M. Gellin
Birgit BrügerV 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Umvuma Wamai
*05.04.2002, VDH 02/1092762
(Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
Umvuma Endasha)
Züchter: Anne Müller
D. BrüningV 3
Chiboa Dubwana
*06.11.2000, VDH 00/0171640
(Zuritamu Linozuru x
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra)
Züchter: Marion Raffelsieper
Marion RaffelsieperSG 4
Vignons Baleka
*12.04.2004, KUSA BV018598
(Simson of Vignons x
Roodedraai Teegan of Vignons)
Züchter: W. Viljoen
Marion RaffelsieperSG
Masimba Barika Basha of Onyesha N'Doto
*28.04.2003, VDH 03/0171797
(CH Johokse Kofie x
Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Silke HartauerG
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002, VDH 02/0171735
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Joana)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Jürgen Mollerfehlt
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*28.06.2003, VDH 03/1093455
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Züchter: Marion Riedel
Marion Riedelfehlt
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
*09.04.2000, VDH 00/0971588
(CH Zuritamu Imani x
Galikwe Dhiba)
Züchter: Hubertus Glunz
Peinzker / Farwigfehlt
Maisha Mianzo Ansha
*18.04.2003, VDH 03/0171826
(Ehrensoldhof Ascari x
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni)
Züchter : Helge Peinsker
Helge Peinskerfehlt
Glenaholm Jinya
*03.05.2004, KUSA BW002597
(Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentviev x
Glenaholm Jungle Girl)
Züchter: Laurie Venter
Gabriela Kattertfehlt
Isilwane Inja Abela
*09.04.2004, 10725202
(Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi x
Monserrato April)
Züchter: Vivian Poulsen
A. M. v. Vilhelmsenfehlt
Zungwini Diara Quabela
*12.05.1999, VDH 99/1091539
(Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit x
Eichenbrook Daina)
Züchter: Karin Zühlke
Marion Riedelfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung