Bytom (PL) - CWC, 22.05.2005

Sedzia: Piotr Sliwka (PL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
klasa posrednia PSY/Zwischenklasse Rüden
PL.J.Ch. Jupiter of Parnassus
F: Ch.USA Kwetu Mahubbah's Fair Play
M: Ch.USA Penelope's Echo of Parnassus
B: Robert Russell
Malgorzata Branny V1 CWC
LION Sarnia Przelecz
F: Ch. Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Ch. Evora Pregowce z Jasienia
B: Magdalena Kazmierczak
Elzbieta Nowak Dns
klasa otwarta PSY/Offene Klasse Rüden
Mkai Leoridge
F: Ch. Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Ch. Rouxridge Nala of Leoridge
B: Leonora Leal
Katarzyna OzimekV1 CWC
Harjaselan JALOPEURA
F: ICh. Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Ikimba Persinna
B: S.Alkio
Monika Loda V2
MIDAS Chi-Wara
F: Dexter ze Sulicke Tvrze
M: Saba
B: E. Wasowska
Jacek Chudy V3
klasa championów PSY/Championklasse Rüden
ICh. MATABO MOZI Folwark Zwierzecy
F: Ch. Munyati Zaki Kananga
M: Ch. Kwetu's Zizi Mafungabusi
B: Malgorzata Branny
Joanna Borowiec V1 CWC
Best Male
BOB, BOG
BEST IN SHOW
BART Mazunga
F: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Afryka Hyperion
B: Jerzy Kowalewski
Katarzyna Pentak V2
klasa mlodziezy SUKI/Jugendklasse Hündinnen
ULFA Survival
F: ICh. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ambra z Udoli Roznava
B: L. Salomon
Bozena DorozV1
Junior Winner
ZETA z Leczynskiego Pojezierza
F: Lionking Hunter Bukama
M: Urguelle Enquist
B: Artur Zablotny
Grazyna Czarniecka V2
UTA Survival
F: ICh. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ambra z Udoli Roznava
B: Leszek Salomon
Barbara Noga V3
DANCING REVUE z Werwa
O: I.Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
B: Katarzyna Ozimek
Katarzyna Ozimek Dns
klasa posrednia SUKI/Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
KOBRA Krasny Mlyn
F: I.Ch. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ch. Aria z Werwa
B: Malgorzata Kuszwara
Malgorzata KuszwaraV1 CWC
klasa otwarta SUKI/Offene Klasse Hündinnen
FABIEN ze Sulicke Tvrze
F: Ch. Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulicke Tvrze
B: S. Janicka
H. Urbankova V1 CWC
Best Female
CHIBI Mazunga
F: Rabango
M: Ch. Asti Mazunga
B: Jerzy Kowalewski
Joanna Szukala-Pawlowska V2
BATALIA z Werwa
F: I.Ch. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
B: Katarzyna Ozimek
Iwona Korczeska V3
CERTA Mazunga
F: Rabango
M: Ch. Asti Mazunga
B: Jerzy Kowalewski
Marta SlowikowskaV4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung