Schwarzenbek 05.03.2005

Richterin: Gisela Schicker (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Lihuntra Thombe
*26.03.2004, KUSA BV01337
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Cottesbrook Changane of Lihuntra
Z: L. Badenhorst
Jürgen MollerV 1
Jug.CAC-RRCD
Bukavu Bawu Kadiri
*08.05.2004, 917/04M.EOE
V: Malozi Charaza
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: Acsay Lajos
Rekka IndorfV 2
Res. Jug. CAC-RRCD
Zuritamu Wingu
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171880
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: R. Spengler
Horst WittkeV 3
Eze Tebogo v.Rekkas Holzhütte
*30.05.2004, VDH 04/0171859
V: Excalibur Magic Umvuma
M: Bela Kiara v.Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Rekka Indorf
Berit JackSG 4
Glenaholm Jabulani of Zuritamu
*03.05.2004, KUSA BW002596
V: Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentviev
M: Glenaholm Jungle Girl
Z: Laurie Venter
G. Knöblfehlt
Zuritamu Wimbo
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171879
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: R. Spengler
G. Selcefehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
A Ray of Light Nyath
*29.11.2003, CLP RR 3099
V: CH Ozrhode Dya Hot Prospect
M: CH Terrouges Thembi
Z: P. Krejci
P. & M. KrejciV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Championklasse Rüden
CH Zungwini Flash
*18.04.2000, VDH 00/1091917
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Karin Zühlke
Heinz LederV 1
DCHA(VDH)
CAC
CH Cäsar
*28.05.1997, VDH 01/017R1616
V:
M:
Z:
Jürgen MollerV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Offene Klasse Rüden
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003, VDH 03/0171783
V: CH Zuritamu Lonyo
M: CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: Bernd Rädisch
Fam. EwaldV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Res. CAC
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU004155CH
V: CH Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: C. Hoare
J. & J. MachV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003, VDH 03/0171797
V: CH Johokse Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Michaela Behro.B.
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997, KUSA 00 4212
V: CH Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: CH Cartouche Atombi)
Z: R. van Aken
Antje Meilerfehlt
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002, L0SH 0912221
V: Cartouche E´Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Rosier-Powels
Antje Meilerfehlt
Shangani Thabo Kiburi
*30.12.2002, 2 CRX538
V: Pacha of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: W. Blumberg
Linda Eitnerfehlt
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.1999, VDH 99/1091614
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Aneci
Z: Nelly Kampf
Nelly Kampffehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.1996, VDH 96/1090591
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit 
M :Eichenbrook Diana
Z: Karin Zühlke
Nelly Kampffehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ngwenya
*01.08.2004, KUSA BW 4633
V: Lionspruit Bese Bhonba
M: Sashanga Mahula
Z: M. Storm
Horst Wittkevielversprechend
?
*03.08.2004, KUSA BW 5213
V:
M:
Z:
Anne Mülervielversprechend
Ayla of Elsa's Home
*21.07.2004, VDH 04/1093988
V: Chimanimani Ashanty
M: Chira von Namayua
Z: Claudia Pollmann
Heinz & Silvia Lederversprechend
Donjo Lengai Ekusima
*29.08.2004, VDH 04/0171895
V: Kalambesi Daktari
M: Bukavu Bahatisha
Z: H. & W. Rotner
Ripocheversprechend
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jinya
*03.05.2004, KUSA BW002597
V: Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentvie
M: Glenaholm Jungle Girl
Z: Laurie Venter
Gabriela KattertV 1
Jug.CAC-RRCD
Excalibur Lady Pat
*01.05.2004, KUSA BV16165
V: Excalibur Ralph
M: Karla of Excalibur
Z: Mrs. Yeo
Dr. W. HolstSG 2
Amira Zwamani
*13.02.2004. VDH 04/1093685
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda 
M: Cubango Bagundi
Z: M. & A. Granz
Lenneart DeilmannSG 3
Juba Mapendo Umguza
*02.04.2004
V: Baron Duma Jarst
M: Diva Chi-Wara
Z: Barbara Klepacka
Veronika Fehno.B.
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika 
*02.10.2003, VDH 03/0171836
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M :Zuritamu Onjani
Z: Rolf Spengler
Petra & Willi Gundlachfehlt
Zuritamu Waleeha
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171883
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: R. Spengler
Sandra Engelbergfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*28.06.2003, VDH 03/1093455
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M :Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Marion RiedelV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Amie de Chasse
*01.07.2003, KUSA BO 17806
V: Nyaka Yebogata of Cartouche
M :Terrouges Thulua
Z: L. Hattingh
Hubertus Glunzfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.2000, KUSA BR 019880
V: CH Cartouche Banela
M :Kleinbolani–MK. G. of Terrouges
Z: Maureen Beyers
P. & M. KrejciV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Res. CAC-RRCD
CH Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002, ANKC 3100099363
V: CH Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: CH Ozrhode An Mystic Gypsy
Z: Cameron-Codognollo
K. SonnenbergV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
CH Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002, VDH 023/0171708
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi 
M: Zuritamu Onjany
Z: Rolf Spengler
W. u. P. Gundlachfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001, VDH 01/1380140
V: Aliko Tumalanga
M: Rim Fire Little Noon
Z: G. Kattert
Fam. KattertV 1
DCHA(VDH)
CAC-RRCD
BOB
Zungwini Diara Quabela
*12.05.1999, VDH 99/1091539
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit 
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Karin Zühlke
Marion RiedelV 2
Res. DCHA(VDH)
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002, VDH 02/0171735
V: CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Rolf Spengler
Jürgen MollerV 3
Debbie von Helvesiek
*21.10.2002, VDH 02/1093076
V: Mungo Rhodana
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: H. u. H. Steinke
A. u. M. GranzSG 4
Lionhill Thandani
*27.09.2002, KUSA BU 008636
V: Rhoban Chason of Chucklenock
M :Lionhill Threscha
Z: L. Venter
Carmen CapelaSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung