CACIB BUDAPEST (TATA), 30.10.2005

JUDGE: ELINA TAN-HIETALAHTI (FIN)

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS BABY CLASS
BULAWAYO BAOBAB BANGA
O: ICH ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
M: CH.AFRICAN BEREBRA ANGO
CH: KERTEZS M. + GODENY F.
KERTEZS MELINDAVP1
BULAWAYO BAOBAB BEMBA
O:ICH ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
M:CH.AFRICAN BEREBRA ANGO
CH: KERTEZS M. + GODENY F.
GODENY FERENCVP2
DOGS JOUTH CLASS
COWBOY SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: ICH.ALBA RHODÉZIA
CH: JANKA KADNÁROVÁ
KADNÁROVÁ+EDVARD TICOEXC 1
CAJC
RUBICON´S APACHE OUTLAW OF JABULANI
O: CH.Jabulani´s Kha´Ajah Nuru
M: CH.Jabulani´s Kalahari Sunrise
CH: J. D. Stalder
J.D.Stalder+K. TavodováVG 2
DOGS INTERMEDIA CLASS
DREAM COME TRUE KENNEBEC
O: CH.ORIDGENAL ZOR
M: CH.KENNEBEC´S QUEEN OF HEART
CH: MONIQUE MC ILHENNEY
MAREK VLCEKEXC1
CAC
res.CACIB
BOWRIDGE SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAVG 2
DOGS OPEN CLASS
LIHUNTRA AMABHELLE
O: LIONHILL ILLANGA OF LIIHUNTRA
M: LANESTILL GRACIE OF LIHUNTR
CH: LINDA BADENHORST
JARMILA PUKLOVÁEXC1
CAC
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
O: BANGO LEORIDGE
M: EMBA OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
CH: ULRIKE LICHTENAUER
ULRIKE LICHTENAUERVG 2
AFRICAN MORGANA E'ALYR KENYA
O: CHIPANGALI´S KADANI
M: AFRICAN FATA MORGANA MAYA
CH: PERECZ MÓNIKA
KOSZEGI SZILVIAVG 3
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
ICH.ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: ICH.AMAL SILESIAN HARTA
M: AGNIEZSKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH: STARÝ
VLCEK MAREKEXC1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
CH.ORIX RHODANA
O: CALIBRE M´KHULU BAAS
M: ANGIE Z RANCHE B
CH: POLÁKOVÁ MARTA
TAVODOVÁ KATARÍNAEXC 2
res.CAC
CH.GOODLINE STEFF ZIMBO
O: AFRICAN FATA MORGANA ZULU
M: KWAZULU SAFARI
CH: NAGY GUSZTÁV
SZÖLÖSI KÁRMENVG 3
DOGS VETERAN CLASS
AFRICAN FATA MORGANA AWAGAMBO
O: I CH.VUMBA
M: BUTTERFLY KATAMA
CH: PERECZ MONIKA
PERCZEL TAMÁSG
BITCHES BABY CLASS
TUSANI ANI PINK LADY
O: BANGO LEORIDGE
M: ICH.MACUMAZAHN TUSANI PEARL
CH: MONIKA TUSANOVA
JANA HELEŠICOVÁVP 1
BIS BABY III. place
BULAWAYO BAOBAB BAHIYA
O: ICH ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
M:CH.AFRICAN BEREBRA ANGO
CH :KERTEZS MELINDA
KERTEZS MELINDA VP 2
BITCHES JOUTH CLASS
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: CH.DABOBO MALOZI
M: ARSINA Z ÚDOLÍ KALASPERK
CH: HOVORKOVÁ RENATA
ŠIBALOVÁ ANDREAEXC 1
CAJC
KAYODE KEZU SAFARI-KADEMBA
O: ICH.REX VENTORS AKERON
M: CH.ZUNABI ZIMO FOLWARK ZWIERZECZY
CH: BEATA GARGAS
NÁRAI LILLAVG 2
TANI THE KNIGHT OF BLUE CROSS
O: MALOZI CHARAZA
M: AFRICAN RED STONE CONY
CH: KENDERESSI ORSOLYA
RAJNA ROXANAG
BITCHES INTERMEDIA CLASS
KAROSKLOOF JUBELA KIBIBI
O: CH.UMJUMI DUMA
M: CH.KAROSKLOOF TT THANDEKA
CH: ARNO VAN WYK
LICHTENAUER ULRIKEEXC 1
CAC
CONNIE Z TÍKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: MALOZI DABOBO
M: AMAZONKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH: HUMLÍCKOVÁ EVA
HELEŠICOVÁ JANAVG 2
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: DEKL RODYRY
M: ADRA Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
CH: KOLOCOVÁ MARKÉTA
PROCHÁZKOVÁ SILVIEVG 3
ASILIA LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: HASANI OF KA-UL-LI´S RIDGES
M: BALDA TURKANA
CH: LIVIA LAKOTOVÁ
IVETA VÁLKOVÁVG 4
BITCHES-CHAMPION CLASS
FLEUR SIMANGA
O: ASMEJ TO TÁMOCKÉHO PARKU
M: ALHAMISI SIMANGA
CH: JÁNOSOVÁ JANA
ŠTEFÚN JURAJEXC 1
CAC
CACIB
BOSWELI BEA SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAEXC 2
res.CAC
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O:GLENAHOLM BRAVURA
M:BWANA SATANELA
CH: KAVKA RADOMÍR
KAVKA RADOMÍRVG 3
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O:GINO Z AFRICKÉ SAVANY
M:CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
CH+M:KAVKA RADOMÍR
KAVKA RADOMÍRVG 4
RADISLAVA ROPOTAMO
O: SARULA FOROSI
M: CHIC MARIBEL ROPOTAMO
CH: VIKTORINOVÁ MARTINA
BECK HYNEKVG
AFRICAN BERBERA ANGO
O: NAPFÉNYES CHARLIE
M: GOODLINE-STEFF KABANGA
CH: PÉCZKA TODÓRA
GÓDENY FERENCVG
BITCHES-CHAMPION CLASS
AALIYAH SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: LIONHUNT DAYMAINE UMVUMA
M: KIRBY BOHEMIA CHECKO
CH: KLÁPOVÁ IVETA
LIVIA LAKOTOVÁEXC 1
CAC
ALBA RODÉZIA
O: ICH ALEUT BUKAMA
M: ALWA STETSON
CH: KRUPSA JAN
JANKA KADNÁROVÁEXC 2
res.CAC
FRANSI SARAH ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: LORD DAVID ROPOTAMO
M: ELLA MARIA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
CH: STANISLAVA JANICKÁ
RADEK HOŠÍKVG 3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung