INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW Praha, 02.5.2005

JUDGE: Šimek František - BITCHES,  Ovesná Božena – DOGS+BOB

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS JOUTH CLASS
ARGO Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Dabobo Malozi
M: Arsina Udolí Kalasper
Ch: MVDr.Hovorková Renata
Zitková PetraVP
DOGS YOUNG CLASS
STENANGA GREAT G´S CHILLI
O: Spring Valley´s Gatsby
M: Madahiro´s Good Enough
Ch : Lantz Margareta
Carba JanEXC 1
CAJC
ASMAN IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agáta Pali Loukot
Ch: Hlista Marián
Tvrdá Jakobová HanaEXC 2
BOND Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Cidoráková IvetaEXC 3
ARTHUR Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delele Rodyry
M: Adra z Udolí Rožnova
Ch: Kolocová Markéta
Neubertová LucieEXC 4
KENNEBEC DREAM COME TRUE
O: Ch. Oridgewal Zor
M: Ch. Kennebec‘s Queen of Heart
Ch: McIlhenney Monique
Vlcek Marek + Katka EXC
 – ACHIGARU LOWENSCHWANZ
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Ch : Livie lakotová
Dokoupil JiríEXC
ADONAI IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agáta Pali Loukot
Ch: Hlista Mariá
Hornych ValstimilEXC
ARGON IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agáta Pali Loukot
Ch: Hlista Marián
Hlistová ZdenkaEXC
BARBEY ANACH HOLPRAJ
O: Calibre M Khulu Baas
M: Aretta Viami
Ch : Jirouš David
Kreminová KaterinaEXC
BADU Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Vrzal FrantišekV
DOGS INTERMEDIA CLASS
FAUST SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Stiegerová LenkaEXC 1
CAC
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bagnda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Carba JanEXC 2
res.CAC
BRUTUS PRETORIA ROSE
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
Ch: Ružicková Dagmar
Zachata JanEXC 3
INYANGA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan a Soukupová MartaEXC 4
JAHARI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bagnda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Janická StanislavaEXC
DOGS OPEN CLASS
BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
M: ICH Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná DrahomíraEXC 1
CAC
res.CACIB
GIOM KATAMA
O: Aldachír Pacifik
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Mozolová Ilona EXC 2
res. CAC
QURINUS ROPOTAMO
O: Ch. Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ch. Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Chmátal Pavel Ing.EXC 3
EDY Z BLEDÉHO UDOLÍ
O: Calibre M Khulu Baas
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš
Haberlová Irena EXC 4
ARCI Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
O: Calibre M´Khulu Baas
M: Ambra Farský dvur
Ch: Ešnerová Stanislava
Kubícková AlenaEXC
DAMIAN ROOT OD KREMENCE
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Med LubošEXC
ARBI MUBOLUTO
O: Mehanan´s Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Ch:Povolný Bohumil
Podlipná AnetaEXC
IVO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Cindy z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Rehola PetrEXC
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
CH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekEXC 1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
PRAGUE WINNER res.BIG
CH A´DAYMAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Daymane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Klápová IvetaEXC 2
res.CAC
DOGS VETERAN CLASS
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashabas
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera Petr EXC 1
BEST VETERAN
BIS
BITCHES YOUTH CLASS
CASSIA RANUA
O:Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová MonikaVP
BITCHES YOUNG CLASS
BEAUTY Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima BohemiaChecko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Neubertová LucieEXC 1
CAJC
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima BohemiaChecko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová DanušeEXC 2
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delele Rodyry
M: Adra z Udolí Rožnova
Ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SilvieEXC 3
URSINIA ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M´Khuluu Baas
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
Ch : viktorinová Martina
Blahout MiroslavEXC 4
FLAVIA DARMA
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Evelyn darma
Ch: Dlouhá dagmar
Cernovský Pavel VG
FORBINA DARMA
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Evelyn darma
Ch: Dlouhá Damar
Slezák MathewVG
ASSISI Z MASNEROVA
O: Giom Katama King
M: Andy Udolí Kalsper
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaVG
AIRIN IMANA EREVU
O: Danest Toabo Letsatsi
M: Collé Cerný Dix
Ch : Králová Sabina
Mandlík PetrVG
BITCHES INTERMEDIA CLASS
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Zátopková Michaela Ing EXC 1
CAC
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Macumazah Tragicaly Hip E.T
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch: Debie van Aken
Monika KramolišováEXC 2
res.CAC
BEAUCHAMP BAYAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Zibrin PetrEXC 3
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírEXC 4
BELTINE Z BANÁNOVÉ REPUBLIKY
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Bess Frasco
Ch: Dobešová Eva
Dobešová EvaVG
KESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Krepsová IrenaVG
BISHARA SHANGA FROM PHILAIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: A´Rubby z Damníkovské zahrady
Ch: Broucková Eva
Pecová MichaelaG
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
RADISLAVA ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Chick Maribel Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Beck HynekEXC 1
CAC
CACIB
LADY CHER
O: Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
Ch: Field Graham
Kohoutek Miroslav JUDr. a AlenaEXC 2
res.CAC
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírEXC 3
IRIS Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Cindy z Lukovského Dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Cerná VeraEXC 4
JACOBINA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Blažek FrantišekEXC
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šilar JiríEXC
KIM SATANELA
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Cherie satanela
Ch: Amasederová Sabina
Malenovská JanaEXC
EBONY AL KHAM SA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Accra Al KHAM Sa
Ch: Puklová Jarmila
Beránková IvanaEXC
CORTINA WINSOME LOBKOVICE
O: Angel od Kremence
M: Lorien Rhodana
Ch: Válová Etela
Urbánek Tomáš VG
ALISIA FROM PHILAIA
O: Calibre M Khulu Baas
M: Arubby z Damníkovské chalupy
Ch : Broucková Eva
Motl JakubVG
KANBERRA SATANELA
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Cherie satanela
Ch: Amasederová sabina
Papcunová EliškaVG
FIRE MTN´S FIRST LADY
O: Fire Mtn´s Turbocharget Hero
M: Prides Dynamo at Fire Mtn
Ch : Freedman Stuard
Novák VladimírVG
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
CH PRETTY POLLY ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Besi z Lukovského Dvora
CH: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaEXC 1
CAC
CH ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaEXC 2
res.CAC
CH YE JAPHA DJUBA
O: Jukskeiriver Jason of Water
M: Glenahol Jolly Jinx
Ch: Obschernicker Peter
Gebhardt InesEXC 3
BITCHES VETERAN CLASS
DESIRÉ ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Calma z Africké Savany
Ch: Janická Stanislava
 Zátopková MichaelaEXC 1
CHICK MARIBEL ROPOTAMO
O: Gavana Jayprr of Janak
M: Merigals Elanda
CH: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaEXC 2

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung