1st Club Show – Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Zagreb

Richter: J.G. Coppens (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Baby Class - Males
Dhakiy Bilboo Solipse
* 31.05.2005
S: Pingu Ayaba
D: Bajka Agátový kvet
B: Jana Kadnárová
Jana Kadnárová & Andrea Egyedova 1st very perspective
2nd best baby
Puppy Class - Males
Chipangali's Quadi
* 29.03.2005
S: Veltry Ayaba
D: Chipangali's Makhani
B: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Ivor Ivaniševic 1st very perspective
Best Puppy 2005
Shangani Almasi Omwaba
* 25.02.2005
S: Chandu of Sambesi Waters
D: Shangani Ranzi Etosha
B: W. & Ch. Blumberg
Željka & Mario Straga 2nd perspective
Harmakhis Wisdom Enea
* 25.03.2005
S: Ch. Pronkberg Makari of Harmakhis Wisdom
D: Ch. Basha of Harmakhis Wisdom
B: Sara Venturelli
Chiara Federica Zane 3rd sufficient
Youth Class - Males
Waweru Ayaba of Kyala
* 29.11.2004
S: Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza
D: Titilayo Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Andrej Fister 1st excellent
Youth Class Winner
Wamwara Ayaba
* 29.11.2004
S: Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza
D: Titilayo Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Marin Galinac 2nd very good
Intermediate Class - Males
Vuma Ayaba
* 20.12.2003
S: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
D: Ch. Nandi Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Mladena Pintar
& Gordan Antic
1st excellent
CAC HR
Lugono Kyala
* 22.06.2004
S: Ch. Notho Ayaba
D: Shango Ayaba
B: Kyala Kennel
Andrej Fister
& Mojca Glavan
good
Open Class - Males
Umbo Ayaba
* 05.08.2003
S: Osei Ayaba
D: Retta Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Irena Antolic 1st excellent
CAC HR
Vshing Ayaba
* 20.12.2003
S: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
D: Ch. Nandi Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Miro Trippar 2nd excellent
Reserve CAC HR
Haat Réme Laborc
* 28.10.2000
S: Kwazulu Malakiba
D: Rockó Rott Anet
B: Allgeier Péter
Domagoj Bulic 3rd excellent
Ihlobo of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 12.07.2003
S: Bango Leoridge
D: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
B: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauer
& Rudolf Ivansich
4th very good
Amali Ranua
* 25.02.2002
S: Chipangali´s Kadani
D: Miss Maira Ropotamo
B: Monika Kramolišová
Miroslav Hájek very good
Champion Class - Males
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
* 14.05.2002
S: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
D: Jockular Rachral A Thamani
B: L. Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia Altrogge 1st excellent
CAC HR
Best Male 2005
Pronkberg Makari of Harmakhis Wisdom
* 25.12.2002
S: Apalachee Umqolo of Pronkberg
D: Sarula Gwiza
B: Dr. S.V. Potgieter
Sara Venturelli 2nd excellent
Reserve CAC HR
Veltry Ayaba
* 20.12.2003
S: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
D: Ch. Nandi Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Bogdan Makaruha 3rd excellent
Shababu Shaitani
* 21.04.2002
S: Ch. Mehanna's Noah
D: Mavinga
B: Miljenko Boric
Ana Živkovic 4th excellent
Veteran Class - Males
Maran Ayaba
* 11.12.1996
S: Bongo Ropotamo
D: Shilaa Dawn of Ayaba
B: Ayaba Kennel
Tomislav Vinšek 1st excellent
Baby Class - Females
Dhakiya Winie Solipse
* 31.05.2005
S: Pingu Ayaba
D: Bajka Agátový kvet
B: Jana Kadnárová
Jana Kadnárová
& Lydia Haskova
1st very perspective
Best Baby 2005
Aisha Kumusha
* 21.07.2005
S: Rex Ventors Gabon
D: Urbi Sheyla Ayaba
B: Markus Fleischmann
Markus Fleischmann absent
Puppy Class - Females
Harmakhis Wisdom Elike
* 25.03.2005
S: Ch. Pronkberg Makari of Harmakhis Wisdom
D: Ch. Basha of Harmakhis Wisdom
B: Sara Venturelli
Daniele Bongiorni 1st very perspective
2nd best puppy
Youth Class - Females
Wangai Ayaba
* 29.11.2004
S: Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza
D: Titilayo Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Katarina Majdandžic 1st excellent
Youth Class Winner
BOB
Club Champion 2005
Waridi Ayaba
* 29.11.2004
S: Ch. Rachral Abayomi Hintza
D: Titilayo Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Marko Povirk 2nd excellent
Intermediate Class - Females
Boswelli Bea Solipse
* 06.11.2003
S: Babakabo Simanga
D: Bajka Agátový kvet
B: Jana Kadnárová
Jana Kadnárová 1st excellent
CAC HR
Best Female 2005
Shababu Rasi
* 10.06.2004
S: Haat Réme Laborc
D: Naomi Ayaba
B: Miljenko Boric Miljenko
Boric & Željka Horvat 2nd excellent
Reserve CAC HR
Shababu Roja
* 10.06.2004
S: Haat Réme Laborc
D: Naomi Ayaba
B: Miljenko Boric
Krešimir Stubicar 3rd excellent
Vadit Ayaba
* 20.12.2003
S: Ch. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
D: Ch. Nandi Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Alfred Wiesinger 4th excellent
Laini Kyala
* 22.06.2004
S: Ch. Notho Ayaba
D: Shango Ayaba
B: Kyala Kennel
Andrej Fister very good
Shababu Raji
* 10.06.2004
S: Haat Réme Laborc
D: Naomi Ayaba
B: Miljenko Boric
Zoran Krešo good
Open Class - Females
Camilla
* 07.05.2003
S: Rungwe Ayaba
D: Asia
B: Sara Venturelli
Maurizio Rorato 1st excellent
CAC HR
Chipangali´s Makhani
* 14.08.2000
S: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
D: Chipangali´s Jamasawazi
B: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Nina Maria Roth-Callies 2nd very good
Ipyana of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 12.07.2003
S: Bango Leoridge
D: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
B: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Walter Federspiel good
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
* 09.05.2002
S: Bango Leoridge
D: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
B: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauer good
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba
* 05.08.2003
S: Osei Ayaba
D: Retta Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic
Markus Fleischmann absent
Champion Class - Females
Retta Ayaba
* 16.12.2000
S: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
D: Ch. Nandi Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic Jeger family
 1st excellent
CAC HR
Basha of Harmakhis Wisdom
* 10.07.2002
S: MCh. Shangani Pansa Dafina
D: MCh. Maya delle Cime Bianche
B: Sara Venturelli
Sara Venturelli 2nd excellent
Reserve CAC HR
Unika Ayaba
* 05.08.2003
S: Osei Ayaba
D: Retta Ayaba
B: Ina Rogošic Blagojevic 
Sylvia Altrogge3rd very good
Wiki delle Cime Bianche
* 05.11.2000
S: Kobus of Nyassalaland
D: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
B: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Elisa Arsego 4th very good
Maya delle Cime Bianche
* 08.02.1999
S: Xibridge delle Cime Bianche
D: Chamilla delle Cime Bianche
B: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Sara Venturelli very good
Veteran Class - Females
Chamilla delle Cime Bianche
* 14.02.1995
S: MCh. Makaranga Famous Chaka
D: MCh. Mahra delle Cime Bianche
B: Giovanna Bacchini Carr
Sara Venturelli 1st excellent

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung