Int. Rassehundeausstellung Berlin 09.04.2005

Richter: Franz Zimmermann (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngsten Klasse Rüden
Ye Japha Gichinga
* 09.07.2004
V: Ch. N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Ch. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
E. & O. Kühneversprechend
Kifaru's Waana Idobu
* 17.07.2004
V: Vignons Leo
M: Kifaru's Waana Ganiye
Z: H. Laue
R. Beckmannversprechend
Asim-SpikeY. Krumsiegfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Bo ma Tom Etthewide
* 07.07.2004
V: Ch. Ye Japha Banjoko
M: Danntrig Serabi
Z: Hohl
G. HenkeV 1
JCAC

Jgd.sieger Berlin
Aziz Xarit d'Afrique
* 05.06.2004
V: Ch. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Vizara Holland Safara
Z: S. & H. Dilk
M. Kohpeiß & T. BögeSG 2
Akina Fatoka Ajani
* 26.12.2003
V: Ch. Akina Furusha Buster
M: Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: C. Burkhard
H. Fuchs &
U. Baschleben
SG 3
Singita Benyu Nelson
* 09.06.2004
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: K. & K. Möller
C. & M. RillSG 4
Adimu-Vumba Xarit d'Afrique
* 05.06.2004
V: Ch. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Vizara Holland Safara
Z: S. & H. Dilk
Y. YilmazSG
Wa Kishuja Ametefe
* 25.06.2004
V: Ch. Notho Ayaba
M: Ch. Kamnene Ijuma
Z: O. Pohlmann
S. HankeG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
A Ray of light Nyathi
* 29.11.2003
V: Ch. Ozhrode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Ch. World Winner Terrouges Thembi
Z: P. Kreycova
P. & M. KrejciV 1
DCH-A (VDH)
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
* 17.08.2003
V: Ch. Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa
M: Nyassa Azizzi
Z: S. Campbell
B. EhrlitzerV 2
Res. DCH-A (VDH)
Zungwini Hunter Lennox
* 20.11.2003
V: Lionhunt Jabula Baganda
M: Zungwini Gwendy
Z: K. Zühlke
J. MantheySG 3
Uvuyo Mhondoro
* 08.12.2003
V: Ch. Calibre Winds of Change of
M: Nomvuyo Aisha
Z: M. Maingard
G. BasiliusSG 4
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Zungwini Flash
* 18.04.2000
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: K. Zühlke
H. LederV 1
DCH-A (VDH)
Dayiman Slunce-Zivota
* 29.07.2002
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ch. Kriby Bohemia Checko
Z: I. Klápová
I. KlápováSG 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Benguela Azibo
* 09.02.2003
V: Ch. Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Ch. Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Z: B. Rädisch
T. EwaldV 1
DCH-A (VDH)
CAC-DZRR
CACIB
BOB
Edoras Ben vom Döllnitztal
* 24.04.2002
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Berit vom Döllnitztal
Z: B. Payer
J. CyliaxV 2
Res. DCH-A (VDH) Res. CAC DZRR
Res. CACIB
Welenga Efex
* 29.05.2002
V: Ch. Merlin van het Maasjesfles
M: Ubangi's Kilva
Z: F. Pelzer
S. BrüneV 3
Shalanga Asimba
* 08.07.1999
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: N. Kampf
N. KampfSG4
Shangani Thabo Kiburi
* 30.12.2002
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
L. EitnerSG
Chester-Willy von Rekkas Holzhütte
* 30.05.2002
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R. Indorf
J. DrubetzkojSG
Diallo Dönjo Lengai
* 14.04.2003
V: Kalambesi Daktari
M: Bukavu Bahatisha
Z: H. Rotner
K. SchröderG
Masi Bindi Hadari
* 28.03.2003
V: Rhodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: M. Kroll
C. Voigtgenügend
Inja Upesi's Candy of Kidogo AjabuJ. Gösselfehlt
Hirambas AjabuM. Reumannfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Anea
* 20.07.1996
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K. Zühlke
N. Kampf1. Platz
Vet. CAC Veteranen- Champion
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Kibali Neli Nyanissa
* 18.07.2004
V: Ch. Ebro Pregowcze z Jasenia
M: Xila Elessar
Z: J. & A. Chuchla
I. & A. Filiusvielversprechend
Bahija
* 16.09.2004
V: Ch. Merlin van het Maasjesfles
M: Umvuma Naomi
Z: A. Müller
A. Pförtnerversprechend
Ayla of Elsa`s HomeS. & H. Lederfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Alané Xarit d'Afrique
* 05.06.2004
V: Ch. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Vizara Holland Safara
Z: S. & H. Dilk
S. & H. DilkV 1
JCAC
Jgd.siegerin Berlin
Singita Basha Aisha
* 09.06.2004
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: K. & K. Möller
K. & S. GlockV 2
Res. JCAC
Bashira Tom Etthewide
* 07.07.2004
V: Ch. Ye Japha Banjoko
M: Dantrig Serabi
Z: C. Hohl
C. HohlV 3
Wa Kishujaa Ayana
* 25.06.2004
V: Ch. Notho Ayaba
M: Ch. Kamnene Ijumaa
Z: O. Pohlmann
O. PohlmannV 4
Kabisa Masi Bindi
* 27.06.2004
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Masi Bindi Elandra
Z: M. Kroll
M. KrollV
Kibibi Masi Bindi
* 27.06.2004
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Masi Bindi Elandra
Z: M. Kroll
M. KrollV
Ihatila Charlotte
* 09.02.2004
V: Ch. Bakari vom Döllnitztal
M: Alkia's Waana Ashra
Z: L. Grimm
B. WillerV
Kisangani Dangerous Mind
* 12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. v. Klaveren
N. DresselSG
Kibali Masi Bindi
* 27.06.2004
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Masi Bindi Elandra
Z: M. Kroll
F. DemkeSG
Nomvuyo Zari Mhondoro
* 30.06.2004
V: Ch. Mhondoro Chumba of Kulima
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Killara
Z: J. Wang
G. BasiliusSG
Excalibur Lady Pat
* 01.05.2004
V: Excalibur Ralph
M: Excalibur Karla
Z: Veo
Dr. W. HolstG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Uqobo Laabu
* 14.08.2003
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
G. LewanowskiV 1
DCH-A (VDH)
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya
* 17.07.2003
V: Thau Gawie of Nullgai
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: A. v. Wyk
N. DresselSG 2
Baala Gasira von der Burg Widukind
* 17.06.2003
V: Badu v. d. Pronkhonde
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: A. Ludewig
S. JurczekG
Amira Tom EtthewideS. Ruppelfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ann zu Valdstejnskych Lip
* 07.06.2002
V: Adar z. Lukovskeho dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: M. Novakova
M. NovakovaV 1
DCH-A (VDH)
Res. CAC DZRR
Res. CACIB
Malozi Chekelea Zula
* 01.04.2001
V: Ch. Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: T. Miettinen
J. & M. SchwienSG 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ayla of the Composure of Hunting
* 04.11.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Bora
Z: K.-H. Stoll
H. PenzhornV 1
DCH-A (VCH)
CAC DZRR
CACIB
Noba Ngamandela of Vignons
* 12.08.2003
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Danntrig Mishka
Z: Na Swanepoel
B. HerrmannV 2
Res. DCH-A (VDH)
Sandakan's Ana Janah
* 08.02.2003
V: Ch. Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: A. & U. Schwarke
P. SchildtSG 3
Abalisa Masi Bindi
* 02.07.1998
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Schiwa Shimgalana
Z: M. Kroll
M. KrollSG 4
Ye Japha BisharaW. Bruschfehlt
Inja Upesi BishanaJ. Gösselfehlt
Mairangi FakimaT. Pohl fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung