Ceské Budejovice, 23.4.2005

Judge: Franz Zimmerman

 

HundHalterBewertung
Baby class males
BRONCO BORANEST
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch: Mikulincová Hana
Smutek Ladislavvp
CASTAGNO FONTANESIA
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariášová Hana
Opekarová Kamilap
Young class males
KENNEBEC DREAM COME TRUE
O: Ch. Oridgewal Zor
M: Ch. Kennebec‘s Queen of Heart
Ch: McIlhenney Monique
Vlcek Marek + Katka Exc.1
CAJC
STENANGA GREAT G´S CHILLI
O: Spring Valley´s Gatsby
M: Madahiro´s Good Enough
Ch: Lanztz Margareta
Carba JanExc.2
ACHIGARU LOWENSCHWANZ
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Ch: Livie lakotová
Dokoupil JiríVG3
BILLY BOB VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Šulcovi VG4
ASSCAN PRINCESS ARWEN
O: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princes
Ch: Manová Marcela
Ulrichová PetraVG
ASSET PRINCESS ARWEN
O: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princes
Ch: Manová Marcela
Zoufalý KamilVG
CINNY Z TIKOVECKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka viva christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Cervená AndreaVG
AKIMM AMABLET
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Jess satanela
Ch: Odvárková Aranka
 Odvárka PavelVG
ASMAN IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agáta Pali Loukot
Ch: Hlista Marián
Tvrdá Jakobová HanaVG
CID z UDOLÍ KOCÁBY
O: Bax od Kremence
M: Brixa z Udolí Kocáby
Ch: Hábl Vladimír
KalcicoviVG
A´GOLIASH AMABLET
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Jess Satanela
Ch: Odvárková Aranka
Musilová JitkaG
BADU Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Vrzal FrantišekG
Intermedia class males
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI´S-RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer UlrikeExc.1
CAC
CIBUKU BONGO BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali‘s Lukka
M: CH Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Kvícala DavidExc.2
res.CAC
A RAY OF LIGHT NYATHI
O: CH Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: ICH WW-03 Terrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejcová Petra
Krejcovi Petra + MirekExc.3
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bagnda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Carba JanExc4
JAHARI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bagnda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Janická StanislavaVG
INYANGA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan a Soukupová MartaVG
BRUTUS PRETORIA ROSE
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
Ch: Ružicková Dagmar
Zachata JanVG
ARIS BONAMY BOHEMIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
Ch: Šebáková Marcela
Kukacková JanaVG
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li´s-ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová JaroslavaG
Open class males
BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
M: ICH Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná DrahomíraEXC1
CAC
QURINUS ROPOTAMO
O: Ch. Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ch. Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Chmátal Pavel Ing.Exc2
res. CAC
AFRICAN RED STONE FALCO
O: Malozi Charaza
M: African Red stone Tara
Ch: Boti Jozsef
Horvát GáborExc3
AMABHELE LIHUNTRA
O: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lanestil Gracie of Lihuntra
Ch: Linda Badenhorst
Puklová JarmilaExc4
GLENAHOLM MAKATSO
O: Glenaholm Moscow
M: Glenahol Jesica
Ch: Venter Lauri
Marek MichalExc
GIOM KATAMA
O: Aldachír Pacifik
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Mozolová IlonaVG
ARCI Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
O: Calibre M´Khulu Baas
M: Ambra Farský dvur
Ch: Ešnerová Stanislava
Kubícková AlenaVG
DAMIAN ROOT OD KREMENCE
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Med LubošVG
PRESTON RHODANA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Angie z Ranche B
Ch: Poláková Marta
Grizeljová PetraVG
AMOS AFRICKÝ LOVEC
O: Asman Malženická Rovina
M: Brenda z údolí rožnova
Ch: Šafárová Libuše
Bocková JirinaVG
ASAN AFRICKÝ LOVEC
O: Asman Malženická Rovina
M: Brenda z údolí rožnova
Ch: Šafárová Libuše
Beránková ZuzanaG
ADAR MUBOLUTO
O: Mehanan´s Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Ch: Povolný Bohumil
Povolný BohumilDost.
Champion class males
CH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekExc1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Baby class females
AMY Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Dabobo Malozi
M: Arsina Udolí Kalasper
Ch: MV Dr.Hovorková Renata
MV Dr.Hovorková RenataVP
CASSIA RANUA
O:Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch+M: Kramolišová Monika
 VP
Young class females
AIMEE LUCKY HIT
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Buqsy Silesian harta
Ch: Vacek Stanislav
Kahle EvaExc1
CAJC
BEAUTY Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima BohemiaChecko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Neubertová LucieExc2
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delele Rodyry
M: Adra z Udolí Rožnova
Ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SilvieExc3
URSINIA ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M´Khuluu Baas
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Blahout MiroslavExc4
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima BohemiaChecko
Ch : Nováková Markéta
Netušilová danušeVG
KAROSKLOOF JUBELA KIBIBI
O: Ch. Umjumi Duma
M: Ch. Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Ch: Arno van Wyk
Lichtenauer / BruckVG
AGNES LUCKY HIT
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Buqsy Silesian harta
Ch: Vacek Stanislav
Nemec JanVG
JUSTÝNA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
ŠimonicVG
ASSISI Z MASNEROVA
O: Giom Katama King
M: Andy Udolí Kalsper
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaVG
AIRIN IMANA EREVU
O: Danest Toabo Letsatsi
M: Collé Cerný Dix
Ch: Králová Sabina
Mandlík PetrVG
BERUŠKA AFRICKÝ LOVEC
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Brenda z Udolí Rožnova
Ch: Šafárová Libuše
Trachtová LenkaVG
UNIQUE ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M´Khuluu Baas
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Beníšková danaVG
URANIA ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M´Khuluu Baas
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
Ch: viktorinová Martina
Vejrek PetrVG
Intermedia Class females
BAZYRAH RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Zábová Lucie+
Bohác Jaroslav
Exc1
CAC
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Macumazah Tragicaly Hip E.T
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch: Debie van Aken
Monika KramolišováExc2
res.CAC
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Zátopková Michaela Ing.Exc3
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírExc4
ERIN SARANGA
O: Angel od Kremence
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
Ch : Nábelek Jan
Baštýr RadekVG
FAIZAH AL-KHAM-SA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Accra Al-Kham Sa
Ch: Puklová Jarmila
Puklová JarmilaVG
Open class females
ESHE OD KREMENCE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Brabec JosefExc1
CAC
CACIB
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková ŠárkaExc2
res.CAC
res.CACIB
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Ch: Kavka radomír
Kavka RadomírExc3
AGBANI BROWN PEARL FONTANESIA
O: Chango Satanela
M: Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariášová Hana Ing.
Zachariášová Hana Ing.Exc4
LADY CHER
O: Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumba
Ch: Field Graham
Kohoutek Miroslav JUDr. a AlenaExc
AZILA Z TYRSKÉHO UDOLÍ
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Aziva Inyanga
Ch : Kufa Svatopluk
Balejs PetrVG
BANQI FONTANESIA
O: Chango Satanela
M: Chase Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Zachariášová Hana Ing
Fišer JanVG
BLANK ANNETE Z DAMNÍKOVSKÉ CHALUPY
O: Adam Z bLedého údolí
M: Contesa Rodyry
Ch: Hufová Zuzana
Musil MilanVG
EBONY AL KHAM SA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Accra Al KHAM Sa
Ch: Puklová Jarmila
Beránková IvanaVG
CALVINA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
O: Afron Darma
M: Conny Skandens Moravia
Ch: Kohutová Eva
Janák RomanVG
EMA OD KREMENCE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Štefácková MariaVG
CORTINA WINSOME LOBKOVICE
O: Angel od Kremence
M: Lorien Rhodana
Ch: Válová Etela
Urbánek Tomáš G
Champion class females
PRETTY POLLY ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Besi z Lukovského Dvora
CH: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaExc1
CAC
ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaExc2
res.CAC
Veteran class females
CHICK MARIBEL ROPOTAMO
O: Gavana Jayprr of Janak
M: Merigals Elanda
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaExc1
DESIRÉ ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Calma z Africké Savany
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Zátopková MichaelaExc2

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung