Annaberg Buchholz, 26. November 2005

Richterin: E. Peper

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ch. Karoskloof TT Simply Red
*21.11.2001, Kusa BT 005410
Pronkberg Timba x
Nomvuyo Zuro Thandi of Karoskloof
Züchter: A. van Wyk
A. Jendrychowski /
M. Schmidt
1.Platz
BOB
Jugendklasse Rüden
Wa Kishujaa Ametefe
*25.06.2004, VDH 04 1003869
Notho Ayaba x
Kamnene Ijumaa
Züchter: Pohlmann O.
St. HankeV1
Jug. CAC
Jugendsieger Erzgebirge
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.2004, Fin 42790-04
Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ikimba Sambamba
Züchter: Gellin M.
Marek G. .J.V1
DCHA
CAC
Sieger Erzgebirge
Vignons Akeyo
*12.04-04, KUSA BV 018601
Roodedraai Teegan of Vignons x
Simson of Vignons
Züchter: WP Viljoen
T. + C.KöhnV2
Res. DCHA
Lihuntra Tombe
*26.03.04, Kusa BV 015334
Simson of Vignon Cottesbrook x
Changane of Lihuntra
Züchter: L.Badenhorst
D.+J. MollerV3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Mocca de Chasse Ebony
*11.08.03, VDH 03/0171844
Malozi Baudele Bijougo x
Mocca de Chasse Bayaua
Züchter: H. Glunz
C. WedlerV1
DCHA
Res. CAC
Glenaholm Janulani of Zuritamu
*03.05.04, KUSA BW 002596
Maxwood magnis of Pleasentviev x
Glenaholm Jungle Girl
Züchter: L. Venter
G. KnöblV2
Res. DCHA
Nyati
*01.08.04, KUSA BW 004632
Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula Storm
Züchter: Mellaart
D. HoferV3
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.03, VDH 03 0171783
Ch. Zuritamu Lonyo x
Ch. Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
Züchter: B. Rädisch
T. EwaldV4
Clyde Kamani of the Comoposure
of Hunting
*09.05.04, VDH 04 1093824
Chipangalis Kamani of Utonga x
Bora Ekunda Mawindo
Züchter: K.H. Stoll
M. Liebing / P. StollV
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.03, VDH 03/0171797
Johokwe Kofie x
Zuritamu Onyesha N´Doto of Masimba
Züchter: F. Großhans
M. BehrV
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.02, Kusa Bu 004155
Usakose the BoyfromOz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Züchter: K. Hoare
J. u. J. Machfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ruacanda Changa
*21.04.03, VDH 05 0171971
Zuritamu Ritani x
Umvuma Wamai
Züchter: D. Brüning
S. Jungmanvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Yaani
*28.01.05, VDH 05/0171985
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x 
Zuritamu Takima
Züchter: R.Spengler
M. u. D .BehrV1
Jug.CAC
Jugendsiegerin Erzgebirge
Chicomo Munda Bahiya
*24.11.04, VDH 04 1094176
Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Monda x
Chikwambo Aimee
Züchter: Dr. N. Heinrich
S. JungmannV2
Res. Jug. CAC
African Panthere Leo Ashia 
*31.10.04, SPKP 930
Kamani x
Bene Turkana
Züchter: O. Cuova
Dr. H.M. ReichenbachSG 3
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Vemvane Venda
*07.08.04, Rhr 66204
Ch. Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Ch. Mavunguela`s Savimbi
Züchter: A. Ubl
Dr. St. SchockV1
DCHA
Res.CAC
Barbara z Valdstejnskych Lip
*07.03.04,  CLP RR 3197
Palatim Ropotamo x
Fatima Bohemia Checko
Züchter: M.Novakova
D. NetusilovaV2
Res. DCHA
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma
*20.08.04, Rhr 658
Ch. Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Heshima ya Kinba Chiva
Züchter: I. De Ridder
V. Vahle /
M. Schmidt
V3
Juba Mapendo Umguza
*02.04.04, PKR VI 9215
Thokoza Buba x
Thokoza Meranga
Züchter: B. Klepacka
V. FehnV4
Meranga Grande African Queen
*17.06.04, VDH 04/ 1093866
Thokoza Buba x
Thokoza Meranga
Züchter: G.Marek
H. KochSG
Bashira von Barenkuhl
* 24.04.04,
Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika x
Bakia
Züchter: W.Schröter
Th. MannSG
Zumelis Esche
*26.02.2004, S 21720/04
Hayawani Zazazela Moyo x
Zumelis Cheksha
Züchter: S. Holmgaard
A. Manzfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.02, VDH 02/0171708
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjany
Züchter: R. Spengler
P.u.W.GundlachV1
CAC
DCHA
Siegerin Erzgebirge
Ann z Valdstejnskych lip
*07.06.02, CMKU RR 245502
Adar z Lukovskeho dvora x
Fatima Bohemia Checko
Züchter: M. Nuvakova
M. NuvakovaV2
Res. DCHA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Vignon Zarina of Zuritamu
*12.07.02, VDH 02/0171735
Simson of Vignons Baganda x
Roodedraai Teegan of Vignons
Züchter: W. Viljoen
K. EckhoffV1
DCHA
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.03, VDH 03/0171836
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjani
Züchter: R. Spengler
P.u.W.GundlachV2
Res. DCHA
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*28.06.03, VDH 03/1093455
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda x
Zungwini Diara Quabela
Züchter: M. Riedel
M. RiedelV3
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.02, VDH 02/0171735
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Joana
Züchter: R. Spengler
J .u. D. MollerSG4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung