Bundessieger Österreich Tulln, 01. Oktober 2005

Richterin: Lothar Scheider (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Purenga
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 707
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
M.+ R. Klobassa V1
Bundes-
Jugendsieger
Mavunguela's Vinono Jangua
*07.08.2004 ÖHZB RhR 660
V: N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S.Ubl
S. Ubl V2
Kato of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 694
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / Gonaus SG3
Tu'umas Labuk
*08.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 676
V: Voorland Uki
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. u. W. Drumm
M. Klauber SG4
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Akili Löwenschwanz
*14.03.2004 ÖHZB RhR 668
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Z: L. Laktova
I. Müller V1
CACA
CACIB
Bundessieger
Efram Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 713
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Kanakova
B. Tegetbauer V2
Res. CACA
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
*23.03.2004 LOF 6 001841
V: Shangani O´Chaka-Cianga
M: Shangani Pea Doya
Z: W. Blumberg
H. J. Müller V3
El Dorado Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 711
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Kanakova
G. Berger SG4
Kennebec Dream Come True
*16.04.2004 CLP/RR/3524
V: Oridgenal Zor JC
M: Kennebec's Queen of Heart
Z: Williams / McIlheney
M. VlcekSG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bruno Wadaru's Kid
*18.02.2003 SPKP 736
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: Hladky Lubomir
L. HladkyV1
CACA,
Res.CACIB
Amali Ranua
*25.02.2002 CLP/RR/2262
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: Kramolisova Monika
M. Hajek V2
Res. CACA
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*12.07.2003 ÖHZB RhR 612
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. IvansichSG3
African Red Stone Falco
*20.04.2003 Met.Rhod. 749/03
Z: J. Böti
G. Horvath fehlt
Basco z Tikovickeho Vrsku
*28.03.2003 CP/RR/2753
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Amazonka viva Christo
Z: E. Humlickova
V. Nemcova fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ascot Alta Mirano
*20.06.2002 CMKU/RR/2479/02
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Z: J. Stary
M. Vlcek V1
CACA
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Sarula Forosi
* 01.03.1995 ÖHZB RhR 233
V: Mushana Shava
M: Munyoro of Sarula
Z: L. Costa
F. ZimmermannV1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Kayode Kezu Safari-Kadamba
*06.01.2005 Met.Rhod.R 1027/H
V: Rex Ventors Akron
M: Zunabi Zimo Folwark Zwierzecy
Z: B. Gargas 
L. Naraivv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Cassia Ranua
*30.08.2004 CLP 3481
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Kramolisova V1
Bundes-
Jugendsiegerin
Brita Spod Kycery
*04.07.2004 SPKP 881
V: Axel Rykyncanka
M: Adaja Zlate Slnko
Z: L. Vakulav
S. Martincova G
Chipangali's Penya
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 708
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Bahula/Ibesich G
Alva z Vrchu Horka
CLP/RR/3492 *26.08.2004
Z: Hovorkova Renata
A. Sibalova fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Karoskoof Jubela Kibibi
* 31.01.2004 ÖHZB RhR 638
V: Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Z: A. v. Wyk
Lichtenauer / BruckSG1
El Morjia Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 729
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Karnakova
T. + S. BicherSG2
Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
*29.12.2003 SPKP 846
V: Cheyenne of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Aisha Miksova
Z: Bagar-Olsinska
R. BagarSG3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Cartouche Ceylles
CLP/RR/3243 *08.08.2003
V: Macumazahn Tragically Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Z: Familie Van Aken
M. KramolisovaV1
CACA
Arca Waduru's Kid
SPKP 534 *06.05.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ade Taide Wadan
Z: Hladky Lubomir
L. HladkyV2
Res. CACA
Eshe od Kremence
CLP/RR/2775 *03.04.2003
V: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Ludovskeho Dvora
Z: H. Lendnova
J. BrabecSG3
Championklasse Hündinnen
Querida Ropotamo
CMKU/RR/2016/01 *15.05.2001
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Viktorinova
R. Hosik V1
CACA
CACIB
Bundessieger
BOB
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
CMUK/RR/2147/01 *12.10.2001
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Arin Turanka
Z: Ing. P. Kotera
J. HanacekV2
Res.CACA
Aaliyah Slunce Zivota
SPKP 732 *29.07.2002
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: I. Klapova
L. LakotovaV3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung