18. RRCÖ - Clubsiegerschau, 10.September 2005

Richterin: Sue Campbell (GB)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Babyklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Quadi
*29.03.2005 ÖHZB RhR 715
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
I. Ivanisevicvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Wamwaru Ayaba of Kyala
*29.11.2004 HR 10171
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
G. KovacicV 1
Jugendsieger
Efram Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 713
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V.Kanakova
B. Tegetbauer V 2
Mavunguela’s Vumbilu
*07.08.2004 ÖHZB RhR 654
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba’s Hero
M: Mavunguela’s Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
D. Havor V 3
Tu'umas Labuk
*08.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 676
V: Voorland Uki
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. u. W. Drumm
M. KlauberV 4
Kijani of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 693
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
T. FarthoferV
Bester Jugendrüde
aus Ö. Zucht
Kato of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 694
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / GonausV
Utonga Imani
*04.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 688
V: Thokoza to Sambo
M: Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
Z: M. Weißböck
J. PurV
Adimu-Vumba Xarit d'Afrique
*05.06.2004 VDH 04/1450182
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Fam. Dilk
Y. YilmazSG
Chipangali's Payotis of Kuraman
* 03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 704
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
P. Egalite-FrommbergerSG
Ntchwaidumela Cubano Chai
*09.11.2004 ÖHZB i.E.
V: Mankoya's Great Gambo
M: Ntchwaidumela's Audacia Minora
Z: S-U. Hofstädt
M. KarrerSG
Rubicon's Apache Outlaw of Jabulani
*23.10.2004 AKC 12430706
V: Jabulani's Kha'ajah Nuru
M: Jabulani's Kalahari Sunrise
Z: J.D. Stalder/ K. Borst
Tavodova / StadlerSG
Sorbonne
*13.08.2004 CMKU/RR/2702
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Tessel
Z: A.C. Wiemer
K. Brychtova SG
Chipangali's Piko
* 03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 705
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Fam. GallienG
Chipangali's Purenga
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 707
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
M.+R. KlobassaG
Wawera Ayaba of Kyala
*29.11.2004 SLO 000025
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
A. Fister G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
*23.03.2004 LOF 6 001841
V: Shangani O´Chaka-Cianga
M: Shangani Pea Doya
Z: W. Blumberg
H.J. MüllerV 1
CACA
Akili Löwenschwanz
*14.03.2004 ÖHZB RhR 668
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Z: L. Laktova
I. Müller V 2
Res. CACA
El Dorado Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 711
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Kanakova
G. BergerV 3
Stenäga Great G'S Chili
* 31.05.2004 CMKU RR 3434
V: Spring Valley's Great Gatsby
M: Madahiro's Good Enough
Z: M. Lantz
J. CarbaV 4
Vuma Ayaba
*20.12.2003 HR 10139
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
A. BlagojevicSG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Veltry Ayaba
*20.12.2003 HR 10138
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
B. MakaruhaV
CACA
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*12.07.2003 ÖHZB RhR 612
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Ivansich / LichtenauerV 2
Res. CACA
Bester Rüde
aus Ö. Zucht
Amabhele Lihuntra
*23.098.2002 CLP-2747
V: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lanestil Grazie of Lihuntra
Z: L. Badenhorst
J. PuklovaV 3
Aston Muboluto
*30.01.2003 ÖHZB RhR 604
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Muriel Rhodana
Z: B. Povolny
Th. ZieglerV 4
Amali Runua
*25.02.2002 CLP/RR/2262/05
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maria Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. HajekV
Bruno Waduru´s Kid
*18.02.2003 SPKP 736
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: L. Hladky
L. HladkyV
Inyanga of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
*12.07.2003 CLP RR 3128
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
J. MaresSG
Jabulani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*13.10.2003 CMKU RR 3144
V: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
J. CarbaSG
Krokus Krasny Mlyn
*30.05.2003 PKR.VI-8442
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Aria z Werwa
Z: M. Kuszwara
M. KuszwaraSG
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.08.2001 ÖHZB RhR 560
V: Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds
M: Mashaba's Lwezah
Z: Y. Schönholzer
M.+C. StrolzSG
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
*19.3.2002 RhR 526
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
Fuchs / UblSG
Mbuyo Age
*23.02.2003 ÖHZB RhR 572
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda´s Kimba
Z: R. Hauk
H. AicherSG
Mbuyo Azibo
*23.02.2003 ÖHZB RhR 570
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda´s Kimba
Z: R. Hauk
E. PaniSG
Mavunguela´s Umango
*16.06.2003 NHSB/Imp. 2489564
V: Heshima ya Kimba Cajune
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
Z: S.Ubl
D. Eikelboom fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
2413052 * 4.05.2002
V: Mswati´s Mwananmoetapei
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens
S.+T. AltroggeV 1
CACA
BOB
Clubsieger 05
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999 LOF 1063
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: W. Blumberg
W. BlumbergV 2
Res. CACA
Mkai Leoridge
*11.10.2002 VI-8120
V: Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Rouxridge Nala of Leoridge
Z: L.a Leal
K. OzimekV 3
Chipangali´s Kamani of Utonga
*15.12.1998 ÖHZB RhR 351
V: Tandiwe Merigal´s Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth Callies
M. WeissböckSG 4
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ridgesetter Oz Design
*24.09.1996 N 1645963
V: Ch. Jedazar Xexe Randazzo
M: Ch. Ridgesetter Showstoppa
Z: T. Comerford
S. WalcherV 1
Sarula Forosi
* 01.03.1995 ÖHZB RhR 233
V: Mushana Shava
M: Munyoro of Sarula
Z: L. Costa
F. ZimmermannV 2
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.1997 ZKC 15645
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Fam. Sankey
W. BlumbergV 3
Babyklasse Hündinnen
Adelaide Leo Gugiro
*13.04.2005 PKP 953
V: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Waduru's Kid
Z: P. Guga
L. Hladky vv 1
Chipangali's Queen of the
Red Lion Hunter
*29.03.2005 ÖHZB RhR 730
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
R. Fischer vv 2
Tusani Ani Pink Lady
*18.05.2005 SPKP 970
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Perl
Z: M. Tusanova
J. Helesicova vv 3
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ashanti Obuya
*25.02.2005 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Chandu of Sambesi Waters
M: Shangani Ranzi-Etosha
Z: W. Blumberg
R. Blum vv 1
Hasina Al Kham Sa
*08.02.2005 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Gezira Katama King
Z: J. Puklova
D. Sobotka vv 2
Aziza Huntress of Didingwe
*02.02.2005 VDH 05/0171944
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Namilanga's Oribi
Z: S. u. C. Walcher
S. u. C. Walchervv 3
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Vemvane Venda
*07.08.2004 ÖHZB RhR 662
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
J. SchockV 1
Jugendsiegerin
Beste Jugendhündin
aus Ö. Zucht
Laini Kyala
*22.06.2004 SLO 000024
V: Notho Ayaba
M: Shango Ayaba
B: Kyala Kennel
A. Fister V 2
Utonga's Ilanga
*04.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 692
V: Thokoza to Sambo
M: Mhondoro Conjali
Z: M. Weissböck
J. SchaarV 3
Kiburi of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 697
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
A. Ricar V 4
Alva Vrchu Horka
*26.08.2004 CLP/RR/3492
V: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Udoli Kalasperk
Z: R. Hovorkova
A. SibalovaV
Chipangali's Penya
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 708
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies 
Bahula / IbesichSG
Kumani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 699
V: Lihuntra Amabehle
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Z. MarkovicSG
Mavunguela's Visambi
*07.08.2004 ÖHZB RhR 659
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
K. Stefan fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
*29.12.2003 SPKP 846
V: Cheyenne of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Aisha Miksova
Z: Bagar-Olsinska
R. BagarV 1
CACA
Karoskoof Jubela Kibibi
* 31.01.2004 ÖHZB RhR 638
V: Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Z: A. v. Wyk
Lichtenauer / BruckV 2
Res. CACA
Vizara Kutsunya
*17.05.2004 ÖHZB RhR 726
V: Ye Japha Ben Shemen
M: Vizara Glenara
Z: Trappel / Van der Veer
M.+C. StrolzV 3
Connie z Tikoviceho Vrsku
*21.05.2004 CLP/RR/3331
V: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: E. Humlickova
J. HelesicovaV 4
Aneesa Löwenschwanz
*14.03.2004 ÖHZB RhR 539
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Z: L. Laktova
K. LachoutSG
Kulima Shemsa of Utonga
*30.12.2003 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Kulima Jabuza
M: Kulima Yentl
Z: O. v. Heerden
P. WeissböckSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ipyana of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*12.07.2003 SHSB 630040
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
W. Federspiel V 1
CACA
Beste Hündin
aus Ö. Zucht
Chipangali’s Makhani
*14.08.2000 ÖHZB RhR 452
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M. Chipangali’s Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
N. Roth-CalliesV 2
Res.CACA
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
*08.04.2002 ÖHZB RhR 559
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
M. WeissböckV 3
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
*14.08.2003 LOF 1724
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
W. BlumbergV 4
Arca Waduru´s Kid
SPKP 534 * 06.05.2001
V. Amal Silesian Hartha
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: L. Hladky
Ing. Gugovi V
Ashari von der Burg Litermont
VDH 1092810 *11.04.2002
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: G. Leidinger
G. LeidingerV
Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*09.05.2002 ÖHZB RhR 543
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerV
Mukele Mbembe's Batuuli
*08.03.2003 ÖHZB RhR 587
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Dee-Anne Goldie Red
Z: K. Schilder
K. SchilderV
Namilanga's Oribi
*03.04.2002 ÖHZB RhR 532
V: Ch. Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ch. Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
S. WalcherV
Titilayo Ayaba
*24.09.2002 HR 10124 RR
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
I. BlagojevicSG
Heshima ya Kimba Elonga
*24.07.2003 ÖHZB RhR 616
V: Karoskloof Bayzezana Naka
M: Heshima ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: A. v. Wyk
M. Baldingerfehlt
Mogyorodi Gator Bizi
*19.07.2001 ÖHZB 547
V: Kwazulu Malakiba
M: Tanakajd Szepe Moni
Z: G. Sleisz
S. Gabriel fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Savimbi
*11.02.2001 ÖHZB RhR 480
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
J. De Graff- Mayer V 1
CACA
Bhubezi Anunnaki
*11.02.2003 CLP/RR/2711
V: Elmali of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: Stusakova Sarka
S. StusakovaV 2
Res. CACA
Ennie od Cykasu
*02.11.2001 CLP/RR/2176
V: Chipangali´s Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu Nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. JanouskovcovaV 3
Twiny Ayaba
*24.09.2002 HR 10128
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
I. BlagojevicV 4
Gambia of Ka Ul Li´s Rigdes
*04.01.2001 ÖHZB/RHR 463
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerV
Unika Ayaba
*05.05.2003 HR 10135 RR
V: Osei Ayaba
M: Retta Ayaba
Z: I. Rogosic-Blagojevic
S. AltroggeV
Jessy z Lukovskeho Dvora
*02.10.2002 CMKU/RR/2650
V: Elmali of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Airin Turakna
Z: Kotera Petr
J. Silar fehlt
Querida Ropotamo
*15.02.01 CMUK/RR/2016/01
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Viktorinova
P. Dronski fehlt
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.2000 LOF 1124
V: Ch. Matobo of Shangani
M. Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumberg fehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Ctoret Beni's Ridges
*03.11.1994 ÖHZB RhR 234
V: Mushana Mercury
M: Artemis Beni's Ridges
Z: B. Kiesler
U. LichtenauerV 1
Chipangali’s Jamasawazi
*22.08.1997 ÖHZB RhR 300
V: Tandiwe Merigal’s Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth-Callies
N. Roth-Callies V 2
Zuchtgruppe
Ayaba - I. Blagojevic 1. Platz
of Ka Ul Li's Ridges - U. Lichtenauer 2. Platz
Chipangali's - N. Roth-Callies 3. Platz
Paarklasse
Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
M. Weissböck 1. Platz
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
Unika Ayaba
S. Altrogge 2. Platz
Ridgesetter Oz Design
Namilanga's Oribi
Fam. Walcher 3. Platz

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung