CLUBSCHAU PONTOISE 10/09/2005

Richterin: JANET WANG (SA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
AMAZULU AKIL
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Owana
Z: Mme Marenco
Costesvv
AMAZULU AZAAN-ADAM II
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Owana
Z: Mme Marenco
Eckertvv
AMAZULU ASANI
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Owana
Z: Mme Marenco
Sellyfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
IKIMBA WAITIMU
V: Caprivi Cool Hand Luke
M: Ikimba Sambamba
Z :Mme Gellin
Marek V1
Jugd. BOB
NANJI VAN YAMOYA
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Mshati’s Ngoma
Z :M. Kok
Vogt V2
VOODOO-VIBE OUT OF AFRICA
V: Rolling’s Jungle Baloo
M: Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchicot
LeguebeV3
VEIGA DES PORTES DE LA MORIA
V: Pergame
M: Savana Hunter
Z: Mme Nisenbaum
PinguetG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
DIGIT OF CAHORA BASSA
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Zucka of Cahora Bassa
Z: Mme Nollevaux
Melle/M.Scholl/ MullerV1
MAKAYA’S LAND VUYO
V: Simba Makaya
M: Makaya’s Land Shutney
Z: Mme Gustin-Mora
Gustin-MoraSG2
VIDOCK
V: Sorgho
M: Roxane des Monts Inyanga
Z: Mme Amans
SturtzerSG3
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ch.CHILOLO SUPERCOOL
V: Ch.Annabar Barrister Brown
M: Ch. Chilolo Go for Gold
Z: Mme Green
Marcellot-Carbo/MarencoV
OVAMVO OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Zumeli’s Ajabu
M :Ch.Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: M. Jouanchicot
Jouanchicotfehlt
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ch.MAC LOGAN DE TEUFELORT
V: Ch.Merten
M :The Tembisa Rawutti
Z : Mme Wintermantel
Jocquelfehlt

Ch.TANDIWE MERIGAL’S MAD GAMBLE

V: Ch.Turoka Globe’s Casino Renose
M: Calico Ridge Walkirie Maiden
Z: Mme Crouch

Pestalozzi fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden

UKUKHANYA SCOUT THE RED BARON

V: Ch Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Nomvuyo Tikkun
Z: Mme Bugreeff

BergV1
CAC
VIZARA JUHABI
V: Ch Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Ch Vizara Glenara
Z: M.Trappel/Van Veer
PronkV2
RCAC
HESHIMA YA KIMBA ENERGY RED
V: Ch Karoskloof Bayezana Naka
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Chakany
Z: Mme Van Wyk
KantelbergV3
CEASAR VAN DE JACK BULLS
V: Ch African Reds Eros
M: Chilla van Aemburen
Z: M.Meijer
Van LingenV4
AIKWA KINDIGA OF MABESY
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Mme Goethe-Symalzek
Freiberg-WeberV
DIAMONDRIDGE DESPERADO
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Diamondrige Royal Gold
Z: M.Mme Barnes
BarnesV
INKULULEKU BANDHU
V: Cartouche E’Shumba
M: Ch.Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: Mme Rosiers-Pauwels
Rosiers-PauwelsV
MATOPOSA’UNKAS
V: Ch.Merten
M: Kidojo Ajabu Alice
Z: Mme Jakobsen
WeinmannV
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: M. Eckelsmuller
Huerzeler-GomezSG

COZO LEORIDGE
V: Ch.Rhody’s Pride Leoridge Mufasa

M: Ch.Hesima Ya Kimba Chamba
Z: Mme Leal-Ragaini

Leal-Ragaini SG

KAROSKLOOF MACK’S MONTAGNE
V: Thau Gawie of Nullgai
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Ikandi of Karoskloof

Z: M. Van Wyck

BaranyaiSG
MARICHE RUPERT THE OFFICER
V: Tia Fitina at Nyuki
M: Rejan Tootsi
Z: M.Duddy
Duddy SG
RIJSTONE AUSSIE RULES
V: Kargnieulan Hugo a Gogo
M: Rijstone Mtilda o Samara
Z: Mme Stoneham
Kierkegaard/LundstromSG
SIMBA MAKAYA
V:
M:
Z:
Gustin-MoraSG
SOPORRO
V: Nyassa Won Tolla
M: D’Shangilia du Grand Trek de la Riviera
Z :Mme Haziza
VogtSG
YE JAPHA BEN SHEMEN OF VIZARA
V: Ch.Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Ch.Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: M.Obschernicat
Trappel/Van VeerSG
AKILI CHIMBUKA
V: Kerimai’s Akua Ba
M: Sanda Kan’s Ana
Z: M.Scheinder B: M.Mme (D)
Waschbüsch fehlt
AURELAIN RIDGE TUZO
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Olina
Z: Mme Kulmanova
Viala fehlt
UXLEY MAKAYA’S Land
V: Bonaguil Huxley
M: Tandiwe Makaya’s Land Liza
Z: Mme Gustin-Mora
Georgesfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
REX VENTORS AKERON
V: Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak
M: Bearstar Diamond Willow
Z: Mme Thoren
KierkegaardV1
BOB

DIAMONDRIDGE DONATELLO
V: Ch.Ukukhanya Scout the Red Baron

M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: MmME Barnes

BarnesV2

ROUXRIDGE HOTSTUFF OF LEORIDGE

V: Ch.Rouxridge Luck of Irish
M: Ch.Rouxridge Wildfire
Z: Mme Leroux

Leal-RagainiV3
KAPOBA’S ZALOG-XARIT
V: Ch.Zumeli Ajabu
M: Elanda von Furstenbach
Z: Mme Pointner
DilkV4
Babyklasse Hündinnen
AMAZULU AFYA-ALPHA
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Owana
Z: Mme Marenco
Behmannvv
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
MAKAYA’S LAND ASHA
V: Simba Makaya
M: Makaya’s Land Sherry
Z: Mme Gustin-Mora
Gustin-Morav

UKUKHANYA MIDSUMMERNIGHT’S DREAM
V: Ch.Globe’s Mi-Tea Scout Hoyor

M: Uk Ukhanya’s Ama Zibulo
Z: Mme Bugreef

Goldrickv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
VICTORIA FALLS OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Rolling’s Jungle Baloo
M: Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchico
Jouanchicot/DesserneV1
VAAL RIVER OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Rolling’s Jungle Baloo
M: Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchicot
LundholmV2
VUANGA LOA OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Rolling’s Jungle Baloo
M: Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchicot
Marcellot-CarboV3
VANDA HUMBE DES HARDIS GAILLARDS
V: Ch.Rolling’s Jungle Baloo
M: Tara N’Gire Out of Africa
Z: Mme Conversat
SoyezV4

ZURITAMU KHARINA OF INKULULEKU

V: Ch.Carouche E’Shumba
M: Ch.Zuritamu Limara
Z: M.Mme Spengler

Rosiers-PauwelsV
VANDA OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Rolling’s Jungle Baloo
M Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchicot
KrebsSG
AINRA XARIT D’AFRIQUE
V: Ch.Kapoba’s Zalog Xarit
M: Vizara Holland Safara
Z: M.Mme Dilk
Dilk fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
ALANE XARIT D’AFRIQUE
V: Ch.Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit
M: Vizara Holland Safara
Z: M.Mme Dilk
DilkV1
MAKAYA’S LAND VICTORIA
V: Simba Makaya
M: Makaya’s Land Shutney
Z: Mme Gustin-Mora
Gustin-MoraV2
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Ch.VIZARA
V: Ch.Vumba
M: Jockular Jodi
Z: M.Nihoff
Trappel/Van der VeerV1
TANDIWE MAKAYA’S LAND LIZA
V: Tandiwe’s Salute to Fondridge
M: Tandiwe’s Casino Royal
Z: Mme Crouch
Gustin-MoraV2
NTOLA OF CHAKA
V: Ch.Maxwell
M: Bibi V.Tjolotjo
Z: M.Bus
MarencoV3

OWANA
V: Ch.Tandiwe Merigal’s Mad Gamble

M: Mushana Kasika
Z: M.Feron

Marencofehlt
BAGANDA GALILEA-MERIGAL
V: Tasfield Redregentbandit
M: Merigal’s Jinja
Z: M.Mme Buse
Pestalozzi fehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
OUANGA OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Zumeli’s Ajabu
M: Ch. Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: M.Jouanchicot
Jouanchicot/Marcellot-CarboV
VIZARA DAZI YARDENA
V: Ch.Vumba
M: Ch.Kore Chirembo Beni’s Ridges Beit Lucka
Z: M.Mme Trappel/Van Veer
Trappel V
MERIGAL PHALANA
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Baganda Galilea Merigal
Z: Mme Pestalozzi
Pestalozzi fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
DIAMONDRIDGE DEJA VU
V :Ukela Umgaza at Sofala
M :Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z:M.Mme Barnes
BarnesV1
CAC
BOS
NYUKI KILIFI’S AT HOME WITH MONDURI
V: Ch.Nedge Shaka of Eilack
M: Nyuki Golden Fizz
Z: Mme Fuller
Nutall V2
RCAC
VIZARA JODI JINGA
V: Ch.Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Ch.Vizara Glenara
Z: M.Mme Trappel/Van Veer
Van der Borgt/GrammetV3
VIZARA ILALA
V: Ch.Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Ch.Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: M.Mme Trappel/Van Veer
M.TrappelV4
PHARO ETOSHA
V: Etosha African Tahti
M: Meha
Z:Mme Tollim
MoelV
RANDA FOROSI DE TEUFELORT
V:Sarula Forosi
M:Jinga Meiske V.Huize Laurillard
Z: Mme Wintermantel
Joanne

 

V
REKAYLAHN BLAZA JW
V: Ch.Nedge Shaka of Eilack
M: Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahn
Z: M.Mme Bean
HewsonV
REKAYLAHN COPPER
V: Ch.Nedge Shaka of Eilack
M: Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahn
Z: M.Mme Bean
Bean V
TAM TAM PRINCESSE DE VERTEMUSE
V: Ch.Windsor V.D.Borgerhoeve
M: Ch.Jockular Queen Querida
Z: MM.Madoux/Steinbach
RobillardV
TARA N’GIRE OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchicot
DesindeV
TSCHOKWE OUT OF AFRICA
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Ouanga Out of Africa
Z: M.Jouanchicot
Leal CostaV
ULMA OF N’GOMAKURI
V: Mushana Vaganda
M: Ouka of N’Gmakuri
Z: M.Feron
AmorandV
UMBA DES PORTES DE LA MORIA
V: Pergame
M: Savana Hunter de Teufelsort
Z: Mme Nisenbaum
DemouleV
UTESS DE ROCHE LA MOLIERE
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Aurelian Ridge Petra/Brousse
Z: M.Torrente
TorrenteV
VIZARA HOLLAND SAFARA
V: Ch.Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: M.Mme Dilk
Dilk V
ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN ABAYOMI AELLA
V: Ch.Chilolo Supercool
M: Nioba Zvishoma Bva Merten
Z: M.Mme Weinmann
WeinmannV
JASIRI’S FOREVER AT AURELIAN RIDGE
V :Nomvuyo Zoom By U Meandu
M: Ch.Jasiri’s Paint a Rumour
Z: Mme Himel
KulmanovaSG
MAKAYA’S LAND SHERRY
V: Bonaguil Huxley
M: Tandiwe Makaya’s Land Liza
Z: Mme Gustin-Mora
Gustin-MoraSG
MAKAYA’S LAND SHUTNEY
V: Bonaguil Huxley
M: Tandiwe Makaya’s Land Liza
Z: Mme Gustin-Mora
Gustin-MoraSG

WEARTHERLEY DELLE CIME BIANCHE

V: Johokwe Mungu Chaka
M: Xenia delle Cime Blanche
Z: Mme

Bacchinifehlt
KAMBA ANATULINDA’S E’ZENA
V: Kwetu of Kalahari
M: Sixemm Kissedby Anangel
Z: M.Mme Berg
Hjartoeyfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH.VIZARA GLENARA
V: Ch.Mehanna’s Meningo
M: Ch.Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: M.Mme Trappel/Van Veer
Trappel V1

CH.NIOBA OF ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN
V:Ch.Merten
M: Spirit of Matabdeland Sudi

Z: M.Mme Weinmann

Weinmann V2

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung