Hamburg, 17.09.2005

Richterin: Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Yadi
*28.01.2005, VDH 05/0171981
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Manfred Keilvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
(Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
CH Ikimba Sambamba)
Züchter: M. Gellin
Georg MarekV 1
Jug. CAC (Club)
M'Gongo Tasu A'Mwisho
*09.04.2004, 08/90/2004
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi x
Dashiki Manoinka)
Züchter: Klaus Lambaek
A M. VilhelmsenSG 2
Nyati
*01.08.2004, KUSA BW004632
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Züchter: Mellaart Storm
Doris HoferSG 3
Bukavu-Bawu-Masud
*13.09.2004, 0229100
(Malozi Charaza x
Fatima Rhodana)
Züchter: Acsay Lajos
Frauke BulleSG 4
Vignons Akeyo
*12.04.2004, KUSA BT016970
(Simson of Vignons x
Roodedraa Teegan of Vignons)
Züchter: Viljoen-T. Tschwane
H. KöhnSG
Zuritamu X'Shumba
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171906
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Sabine & Rüdiger Opitzfehlt
Inkululeku Dzulu
*10.07.2004, LOSH 091
(Cartouche E´Shumba x
Inkululeku Yavanna)
Züchter: Rosier-Powels
Antje Meilerfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Wingu
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171880
(Cartouche E`Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa)
Züchter: R. Spengler
Horst WittkeV 1
DCHA (VDH)
Lihuntra Thombe
*26.03.2004, KUSA BV01337
(Simson of Vignons x
Cottesbrook Changane of Lihuntra
Züchter: L. Badenhorst
Jürgen Mollerfehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.2002, NHSB 2395735
(Thokoza Azibo x
CH Kimani's Image for Thokoza)
Züchter: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekPlatz 1
Championklasse Rüden
CH Karoskloof TT Simply
*21.11.2001, KUSA BT 005410
(Pronkberg Timba x
CH Nomvuyu Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Züchter: A. v. Wyk
A. Jendrychowski/
M. Schmidt
V 1
DCHA (VDH)
CAC (Club)
CH Cäsar
*28.05.1997, VDH 01/017R1616
Jürgen Mollerfehlt
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002, VDH 02/0171762
CH Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
(CH Zuritamu Limara
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
B.Ullmann/St. Anneckefehlt
Cartouche E'Shumba
*25.10.1997, KUSA 00 4212
(CH Kimani´s Heir to the Throne x
CH Cartouche Atombi)
Züchter: R. van Aken
Antje Meilerfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU004155CH
(CH Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Züchter: C. Hoare
J. & J. MachV 1
DCHA (VDH)
Res. CAC (CLUB)
Mocca de Chasse Ebony
*11.08.2003, VDH 03/0171844
(Malozi Bandele Bijongo x 
Mocca de chasse Bayana)
Züchter: Hubertus Glunz
Carsten WedlerV 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.2003. VDH 03/0171797
(CH Johokwe Kofie x
Zuritamu Onjesha N´doto of Masimba
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Michaela BehrV 3
Benguela Azibo
*09.02.2003, VDH 03/0171783
(CH Zuritamu Lonyo x 
CH Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela)
Züchter: Bernd Rädisch
Fam. EwaldV 4
Mocca de Chasse Etano
*11.08.2003, VDH 03/0171843
(Malozi Bandele Bijongo x 
Mocca de chasse Bayana)
Züchter: Hubertus Glunz
Sandra MrosekSG
Bukavu Bawu Kadiri
08.05.2004, 917/04M.EOE
(Malozi Charaza x
Bukavu Bashaba)
Züchter: Acsay Lajos
Rekka IndorfSG
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.2001, VDH 01/0171665
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Andrei Siefkefehlt
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
*14.06.2002, LOSH 0912221
(Cartouche E´Shumba x
Inkululeku Yavanna)
Züchter: Rosier-Powels
Antje Meilerfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Imara
*19.03.1994, VDH 94/0171035
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
CH Zuritamu Ghajany)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Rolf SpenglerPlatz 1
Vet. CAC (Club)
Zuritamu Joana
*23.06.1994, VDH 94/0171104
(CH Vishala Kinghunter Lance x
Zuritamu Chenza)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Rolf SpenglerPlatz 2
Res. Vet. CAC (Club)
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.2001, VDH 01/0171666
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
K. Eckhoff /
R. Spengler
Platz 1
CH Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997, VDH 97/0171316
(Kimani's Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
R. Spengler /
K. Eckhoff
Platz 2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Yaani
*28.01.2005, VDH 05/0171987
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Michaela & Dirk Behrvv
Damisi Kimba
*26.02.2005
(CH Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x
Akilah Kuma vom Barenkuhl
Züchter: Mark Wohlfarth
Violetta Kaczmarcczykvv
Masimba Chameena
*17.01.2005, VDH 05/0171951
(Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x 
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba)
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Knögel & Drillervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma
20.08.2004, LOSH 0958254
(CH Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Heshima ya Kimba Chiva)
Züchter: Ilse de Ridder
V. Vahle &
M. Schmidt
V 1
Jug. CAC (Club)
Zuritamu Xhuma
*18.08.2004, VDH 04/0171915
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Kirsten EckhoffV 2
Res. Jug. CAC (Club)
Juba Mapendo Umguza
*02.04.2004, PKR VI-9215
(Baron Duma Jarst x
Diva Chi-Wara)
Züchter: Barbara Klepacka
Veronika FehnV 3
Ngwenya, KUSA BW004638
*01.08.2004
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Züchter: Mellaart Storm
Horst WittkeV 4
Meranga Grande African Queen
17.06.2004, VDH 04/1093866
(Thokozo Buba x
CH Thokoza Meranga
Züchter: Georg J. Marek
Helmut Kochfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Zumelis Eshe
*26.02.2004, S 21720
(Hayawani Zazazela Moyo x 
CH Zumeli`s Chekesha)
Züchter: Sören Holmgaard
Almut ManzSG 1
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.2003, VDH 03/0171836
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi x 
Zuritamu Onjani)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Petra & Willi Gundlachfehlt
Glenaholm Jinya
*03.05.2004, KUSA BW002597
(Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentviev x
Glenaholm Jungle Girl)
Züchter: Laurie Venter
Gabriela Kattertfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002, VDH 02/0171708
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjany)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
W. u. P. Gundlachfehlt
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.2002, VDH 02/0171735
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Joana)
Züchter: Rolf Spengler
Jürgen Mollerfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zvishoma Bva Merten Bamara
*04.04.2003, VDH 03/1093358
(CH African Reds Eros x
CH Nioba)
Züchter: Weinmann
WeinmannV 1
DCHA (VDH)
CAC (Club)
Bella Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.2001, VDH 01/0171635
(Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
Goldie Emma Rhodana)
Züchter: Rekka Indorf
Rekka IndorfV 2
Res. DCHA (VDH)
Res. CAC (Club)
Ikimba Taarig Dalili
*03.07.2003, Fin 36253/03
(CH Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa x
CH Ikimba Sambamba)
Züchter: M. Gellin
Birgit BrügerV 3
Masimba Barika Basha of Onyesha N'Doto
*28.04.2003, VDH 03/0171797
(CH Johokse Kofie x
Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Züchter: Felicitas Großhans
Silke HartauerSG 4
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*28.06.2003, VDH 03/1093455
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Züchter: Marion Riedel
Marion Riedelfehlt
Isilwane Inja Abela
*09.04.2004, 10725202
(Kinyemi Anzi A`Bhubesi x
Monserrato April)
Züchter: Vivian Poulsen
A. M. v. Vilhelmsenfehlt
Zungwini Diara Quabela
*12.05.1999, VDH 99/1091539
(Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit x
Eichenbrook Daina)
Züchter: Karin Zühlke
Marion Riedelfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung