IZH Hannover, 06.11.2005

Richter: Lothar Scheider

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.04, FIN 42790/04
Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ikimba Sambamba
Z: M. Gellim
G. MarekV1
J.CAC
Ye Japha Gebali
*09.07.04, VDH 04/1093958
Ngai Zamu of Ginba´s Hero x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
N. LehmeyerV2
Res. J. CAC
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Bukavu-Bawu Kadiri
*08.05.04, MEOE 917/04
Malozi Charaza x
Bukavu Bashaba
Z: A. Lajos
R. IndorfV1
DCHA
Nuko Kibali
*18.07.04, PKR.V1-9143
Ebro Pregowce z Jasienia x
Xila Elessar
Z: A.Chuchla
M. u. Z. RisticV2
Res. DCHA
NYATI
*20.07.04, BW 014326
Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula
Z: M. Storm
D. HaferSG3
Tecumseh Camani-Chuma
*31.05.04, VDH 04/1093853
Lionhunt Fana-Simba
Gloria Ayla Rhodana
Z: M. u. E. Seibert
B. Verfuß-SchäferSG4
Ye Japha Gitonga
*09.07.04, VDH 04/ 1093962
Ngai Zamu of Ginba´s Hero x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
K .Möllerfehlt
Shangani Ventoux Matonga
*23.03.04, LOF 001841
Shangani O´Chacha Cianya x
Shangani Pa Doya
Z: W. Blumberg
H. Müllerfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles
*02.04.03, NHSB 2448391
Zumelis Ajabu x
Dipsie Bor-Marzoe
Z: M. Butselaar
St. StrackbeinV1
CAC
CACIB
DCHA
Bester Rüde
Zuritamu Ukuru
*05.10.2002, VDH 02-17162
Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Limara
Z: R. Spengler
Ullmann B. u. AnnekeV2
Res.DCHA
A'Dayiman Slunce Zivota
*29.07.02, CMKU/RR/2554/02
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma x
Kirby Bohemia Checko
Z: I. Klapova
I. KlapovaSG3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Masimba Bashiri
28.04.03, VDH 03/0171797
Johokwe Kofie x 
Zuritamu Onyesha N´Doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
M. BehrV1
DCHA
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
*11.09.02, Kusa Bu 004155
Usakose the BoyfromOz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: K. Hoare
J. u. J. MachV2
Res. DCHA
Mocca de Chasse Ebony
*11.08.03, VDH 03/0171844
Malozi Baudele Bijougo x
Mocca de Chasse Bayaua
Z: H. Glunz
C. WedlerV3
Welenga Danjuma
*13.11.01, VDH 01/1092616
Lionhunt Dayimane Unvuma x
Welenga Baghira
Z: F. Pelzer
T. KießlingSG4
Nyassa-Khami-Lynes
*17.08.03, KC-AD 04679604
Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa x
Nyassa Azizzi
Z: S. Campball
B. Ehrlitzero.B.
Fana Zulu Elron
*19.03.03, VDH 03/1093238
Helderydge Chivi x
Kijasman Gwanna of Djingelkatten
Z: I. Puszicha
K. Mrass fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna
*16.04.05, AFo2594403
Gunthwaite Action Man x
Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahn
Z: K. Bean
R. Hamphoffvv
Umvuma Bayoola
*19.03.05, VDH 05/109 4244
Heldeydge Chivi x
Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: A. Müller
R.Indorfvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguelas Vuana
*07.08.04, RHR 658
Ngai Zamu of Ginba´s Hero x
Mavunguelas Saving
Z: S. u. B. Österreich
 C. KörnerV1
J.CAC
Zuritamu Yaani
*28.01.05, VDH 05/0171985
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima
Z: R. Spengler
D. u. M. BehrV2
Res. J.CAC
Nasibu Elisha
*25.09.04, VDH 04/109 4127
Akumba of Sambesi Water x
Nasibu Cimba
Z: J. Langer
H. RüpkeSG 3
Umvuma Bayoola
*19.03.05, VDH 05/109 4244
Heldeydge Chivi x
Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: A. Müller
R. Indorf?
Lomnava Alke
*26.08.04, VDH 04/109 4033
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles x
Cubango Alhambra
Z: H. Dannemann
H. Dannemannfehlt
Elsa von Basuto-Malawi
*09.05.04, VDH 04/1093816
Johokwe Kofie x
Candle Light von Busato-Malawi
Z: G. Hausmann
H. Schummfehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Meranga Grande African Queen
*17.06.04, VDH 04/ 1093866
Thokoza Buba x
Thokoza Meranga
Z: G. Marek
H. KochV1
DCHA
Zumelis Esche
*26.02.2004, S 21720/04
Hayawani Zazazela Moyo x
Zumelis Cheksha
Z: S. Holmgard
A. ManzV2
Res.DCHA
Kenga of Einbas Hero
*15.11.00, NHSB 2497646
Thokoza Azibo x
Demba
Z: H. Hebel-Edens
A. MüllerSG3
Zuritamu Waleeha
*24.01.04, 04/0171883
Cartouche E´Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: R. Spengler
S. EngelbergSG4
Ehrensoldhof Coco
*01.07.04, VDH 04/017139
Johokwe Kofie x
Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: F. Jansen
S. BühnerSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.01, VDH 01/0171666
Kimanis Image Askari x
Ch.Zuritamu Imara
Z: R. Spengler
 Spengler/ EckhoffV1
DCHA
CACIB
CAC
BOB
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.02, VDH 02/0171708
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjany
Z: R. Spengler
P. u. W.GundlachV2
Res.DCHA
Ann Z Valdstejnkych Lip
*07.06.02, CMKU/RR/ 2455/02
Adar z Lukovskeho dvora x
Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: M. Novakova
M. NovakovaV3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.03, VDH 03/0171836
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjani
Z: R. Spengler
P. u. W. GundlachV1
DCHA
Res.CAC
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*28.06.03, VDH 03/1093455
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda x
Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: M. Riedel
M. RiedelV2
Res.DCHA
Amie de Chasse
*09.07.03, BV 002185
NYaka Yebogata of Cartouche x
Terrouges Thulna
Z: L. Hattingh
H. GlunzV3
Zungwini Diara Quabela
*15.05.99, VDH 99/1091539
Tatsfield Redregend Bandit x
Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K. Zühlke
M. RiedelV4
Welenga Gashira
*24.08.03, VDH 03/1093532
Rodan of Nyasalaland x
Ubandi`Kilva
Z: F. Pelzer
A. SauermannSG
Dimbal von Basuto-Malawi
*21.12.02, VDH 02/109 3155
Johokwe Kofie x
Dandle Light von Basuto-Malawi
Z: G. Hausmann
G. HausmannSG
Exalibur Lady Pat
*01.05.04, BV 016165
Excalibur Ralph x
Karla of Excalibur
Z: P. Veo
Dr. W. HolstG
Zuritamu Wana-Imani
*24.01.2004, VDH 04/0171884
Cartouche E´Shumba x
Zuritamu Quamisa
Z: R. Spengler
A. Zimmermannfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung