Offenburg, 12.03.2005

Richter: Hans Müller (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Lionpath Bimbeau
*10.09.04, VDH 04/1094060
Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Lionhill Azisa
Z: Manuela Köhler
Antonio Silviavv
Babu-Arneo Tom Etthewide
*07.07.04, VDH 04/1093946
Ye Japha Banjoko x
Danntrig Serabi
Z: C. u. P. Hohl
Claudio Dell´Annafehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Linhuntra Thombe
*26.03.04, Kusa BV 015337
Simson of Vignon x
Cottesbrook Chagane of Linhuntra
Z: Linda Badenhorst
J. u. D. MollerV1
Chirombo Cojochripa
*29.09.03, VDH 03/1450150
Kilima Simba Chamburo x 
Aida Cohjochripa
Züchter: Cornelia Renczes
Esther GüntherV2
Res. JCAC
Akina Fatoka Ajani
*26.12.03, VDH 03/1093631
Akina Furusha Buster x
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
Züchter: Dr. K. u. C.Burkhard
Fuchs/ BaschlebenV3
Digit of Cahora Bassa
*07.02.04, Losh 0946028
Johokwe Kofie x
Zucka of Dahora Bassa
Z: G. Nollevaux
Scholl/MullerSG4
Machano Thokoza
*26.05.04, NHSB 2509610
Thokoza Buba x
Thokoza Kekhe
Z: Hellebrekers
Carmen GroßSG
Hattli Chingaan
*24.04.04, Kusa 006204
Ch. Usakose the Boy from Oz 
at Roodedrai x
Maxwood Miracle of Hattli
Z: Liz Hattingh
 Sylvia JuppeSG
Akin Kazunga
*10.03.04, VDH 04/1093745
Bukuru of Sambesi Water x
Mairangi Deena
Z: Karl Ludwig Fränzle
Sigrid NiemannSG
Ajani Kazunga
*10.03.04, VDH 04/1093746
Bukuru of Sambesi Water x
Mairangi Deena
Z: Karl Ludwig Fränzle
M. Aschebrenner-SchmidtSG
Espike vom Moerser Schloß
*18.12.03, VDH 03/1093640
Zungwini Flash x
Aluma vom Moerser Schloß
Z: H. u. W. Geiger
Daniel PrislinSG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Abayomi ob Erlen
*06.05.03, VDH 03/1093370
Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds x
Baganda Lara
Z: Andrea Lehmann
G. u. M. SingleSG 1
Championklasse Rüden
Cäsar
28.05.97, VDH 01/017R1616
Chap von Onde Caremba x
Lope Jubilala
Z: Grünewald
J .u. D. MollerV1
DCHA
CAC-Club
Thokoza to Sambo
*04.05.02, NHSB 2395735
Thokoza Azibo x
Ch. Kimanis Image
Z: J. Hellebrekers
Georg Marekfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
*08.05.02, VDH 02/1092872
Chipangalis Kadani x
Umvuma Jkuna
Z: A. Ludewig
Gerhard StöckV1
DCHA
Res. CACIB
Res. CAC
Masimba Bashiri
*28.04.03, VDH 03/0171797
Johokwe Kofie x
Zuritamu Onyesha N'Doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
M. BehrV2
Res. DCHA
Bukaru Edwin
*15.03.01, MET 524/01
African Fata Morgana Bukana x
Bukaru Bashaba
Z: Acsay Lajos
M. KirchnerV3
Fana Zulu Chaka-Kunda
*28.04.01
Rydgeway African Hunter x
Kifasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Inge Paszicha
Elisabeth FinkV4
Kweli Busara Chandak
10.04.02, 02/1092793
Umvuma Aaron x
Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
Züchter: S. Machnik
D. GoetzmannSG
Mutowas Abuu
*22.03.02, VDH 02/1450071
Ch. Kerimbais Akua-Ba x
Asari von der Studenbach
Z: M. Wohlfahrt
P. Hoffmanno.B.
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Vuana
*07.08.04, Rhr 658
Ch. Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x 
Ch.Mavunguela`s Savimbi
Z: Susanne Ubel
Claudia Körnervv
Basha
*07.07.04, 04/1093951
Ye- Japha Banjoko x
Danntrig Serabi
Züchter: C. u. P. Hohl
Debora Kiefervv
Roodedraai Khanga
*17.06.04, KUSA BW 001989
Ch. Umjumi Duma x
Tatsfield Moroccan of Roodedraai
Züchter: Y. De Preez
Andrea Jägervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Fenuku
*30.01.04, VDH 04/1093683
Ye Japha Banjoko x
Ye Japha Asabi
Z: P. Obschernicat
Petra KayserSG1
Kazunga Abeni
*10.03.04, VDH 04/1093748
Bukuru of Sambesi Water x
Matrangi Deena
Z: K.-L. Fräntzle
K. u.T. SpohrerSG2
Akina Fatoka Amaree
*26.12.03, VDH 03/1093633
Akina Furusha Buster x
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Dr. K. u. Ch. Burkhard
F. u. H. KlußSG3
Becca Maleika Chimbuka
*28.09.03, VDH 03/1093560
Bukuru of Sambesi Water x
Sandakan's Ana Eiwa Ekundu Pna
Züchter: B. u. B. Bretschneider
M. HauthSG4
Zumelis Eshe
*26.02.04, S 21720/2004
Hayawani Zazazela Moyo x
Zumelis Chekesha
Z: Sören Holmgard
Almut ManzSG
Zuritamu Waleeha
*24.01.04, VDH 04/0171883
Cartouche E'Shumba x
Zuritamu Qamisa
Z: R. Spengler
S. EngelbergSG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.03, VDH 03/0171836
Ch. Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x 
Zuritamu Ontani
Z: R. Spengler
P. u. W. GundlachV1
DCHA
Ye Japha Etana
*13.10.03, VDH 03/1093572
Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero x
Rim Fire Shadie
Z: P. Obschernicat
S. SchadeV2
Res.DCHA
Akira of Kimberley's Diamonds
*28.06.03, VDH 03/1093455
Lionhunt Jabula Baganda x 
Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: M. Riedel
M. RiedelV3
Ipyana of Ka-ul-Li's Ridges
*12.07.03, SHSB 630040
Bango Leoridge x
Emba of Ka-ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
W. FederspielV4
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
*20.09.01, VDH 01/0170666
Kimanis Image Askari x
Ch.Zuritamu Imara
Z: R. Spengler
Spengler/ EckhoffV1
DCHA
BOB
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.02, VDH 02/0171708
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjany
Z: R. Spengler
P. u. W. GundlachV2
Res.DCHA
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26-06.02, ANKC 3100099363
Ch. Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues x
Ch. Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy
Z: S. u. S. Codegnotto
K. SonnenbergV3
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00, NHSB 233050
Thats Why He is Wa Wa
Ch. Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers
Georg Marekfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Diara Quabela
*15.05.99, VDH 99/1091539
Tatsfield Redregend Bandit x
Eichenbrook Daina
Z: K. Zühlke
M. RiedelV1
Res. CACIB
Natawi Amira
*14.08.01, VDH 01/1380140
Tumalanga Aliko x
Aim Rim Fire little Noon
Z: G. Kattert
Fam. KattertV2
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01, VDH 01/0171633
Lionhund Dayimare Umvuma x 
Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R. Indorf
Fam. BurkhardSG3
Ashari von der Burg Litermont
*11.04.02, VDH 02/1092810
Gabaza's Cabo x
Lionhunt Damara
Z: G. Leidinger
R. LeidingerSG4
Baghira Salima Surrayya
*20.03.03, VDH 03/1093264
Gomoimba Bantu x
Akiba Vom Döllnitztal
Z: S. Thielebeule
S. StollSG
Zuritamu Tamanisha
*12.07.02, 02/0171735
Ch.Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x 
Zuritamu Joana
Z: R. Spengler
J .u. D. MollerSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung