Internationale Hundeausstellung Innsbruck, 27. August 2005

Richterin: Brigitte Bregenzer (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Purenga
ÖHZB RhR 707 *03.12.2004
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Roth-Callies Nina
M. + R. Klobassavv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kato of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 694 *26.10.2004
V: Lihuntra Amabehle
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer/GonausV1
Jugendsieger
Ntchwaidumela Cubano Chai
ÖHZB RhR i.E. *09.11.2004
V: Mankoya's Great Gambo
M: Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
Z: Hofstädt Sven-Uwe
 V2
Bartok von der Burg Litermont
VDH 1093935 *06.07.2004
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Asham von der Burg Litermont
Z: Leidinger Gisela
Schneider/DemantSG3
Kijani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 694 *26.10.2004
V: Lihuntra Amabehle
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
T. Farthofer fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
LOF 001841 *23.03.2004
V: Shangani O'Shaka Cianya
M: Shangani Per Doya
Z: W. Blumberg
H.J. MüllerSG1
Kisangani Dark Red Regent
VDH 10983649 *12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
K. v. Klaveren &
R. Möllenberg
SG2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ihlobo of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 612 *12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Ivansich V1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Mbuyu Azibo
ÖHZB RhR 570 *23.02.2003
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Sibanda's Kimba
Z: Hauck Rudolf
E. Pani V2
Res. CACA
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH 1092668 *03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby
K. v. Klaveren fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Pronkberg Makari
LOI 3128651 *25.12.2002
V: Apalachee Mqolo of Pronkberg
M: Sarula Gwiza of Pronkberg
Z: Dr. Sv. Potgieter
S. Venturelli V1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
2413052 * 4.05.2002
V: Mswati's Mwananmoetapei
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens
S.+ T. Altrogge V 2
Res. CACA
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Amia Huntress of Didingwe
05/0171938 *02.02.2005
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Namilanga's Oribi
Z: S. Walcher
C. Schröppelvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Cassia Ranua
CLP 3481 *30.08.2004
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: Kramolisova Monika 
M. KramolisovaSG1
Alisia Libami
3468 *27.07.2004
V: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Gretta z Sulicke Tvrze
Z: Kyncl Michal
D. FizaSG2
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
ÖHZB RhR 667 *31.01.2004
V: Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Z: A. v. Wyk U. Lichtenauer
 V1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Vizara Kutsunya
ÖHZB RhR 726 *17.05.2003
V: Ye Japha Ben Shemen
M: Vizara Glenara
Z: Trappel R.
M. + C. StrolzSG2
Ambra z Roudnicka
CLP 3175 *05.03.2004
V: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Udoli Roznova
Z: Kolocova Marketa 
S. ProchazkovaSG3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ashari von der Burg Litermont
VDH 1092810 *11.04.2002
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: Leidinger Gisela
G. Leidinger V1
CACA
Camilla
LOI 03/116960 *07.05.2002
V: Rungwe Ayaba
M: Asia
Z: Venturelli Sara
M. Roratto V2
Res. CACA
Kisangani Clever Girl
VDH 02/1092791 *08.04.2002
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: K. van Klaveren
R. MöllenbergV3
Glenaholm Jagluipard
BT 014474 *07.11.01
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: L. Venter
Kremer/ZöllnerV4
Chipangali's Makhani
ÖHZB RhR 452 *14.08.2000
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Nina Roth-Callies 
N. Roth-CalliesV
Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 543 *09.05.2002
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
U. LichtenauerV
Ipyana of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
SHSB 630040 *12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
W. FederspielV
Championsklasse Hündinnen
Basha of Harmakis Wisdom
LOI 151332 *10.07.2002
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Maya Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Venturelli Sara
S. Venturelli V1
CACA
CACIB
Unika Ayaba
HR 10135 RR *05.05.2003
V: Osei Ayaba
M: Retta Ayaba
Z: Rogosic-Blagojevic
S. Altrogge V2
Res.CACA
Enni od Cykasu
CLP/RR/2176 *02.11.2001
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. Janouskovcova V3
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Chipangali's Jamasawazi
ÖHZB RhR 300 *22.08.1997
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
N. Roth-Callies V1
Veteranensieger

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung