Mezinárodní výstava psu Brno, 02.07.2005

Posuzovala: Stanislava Janická

 

HundHalterBewertung
Psi – Trída dorostu
BAAKIR Z ADAROVA DVORA
O: Arcí z Jablonové zahrady
M: Cassinga Al-Kham-Sa
Ch: Hácha Josef
Vojírová KláraN
Psi – Trída mladých
DREAM COME TRUE KENNEBEC
O: Oridgenal Zor JC
M: Kennebec´s Queen of Heart CD
Ch: Williams Julie
VlckoviV1
JASPER ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
 V2
BILLY BOB Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
ŠulcoviD
Psi – Trída Mezitrída
IHLOBO OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer / IvansichV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
A RAY OF NYATHI
O: Ozhrode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Therrouges Thembi
Ch: Krejcovi
KrejcoviV2
res.CAC
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
 Carba Jan IngV3
DAKAR Z WERWA
O: Ich. Jockular Jama Aquamarin
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna Mgr. inž.
Spyra EwaV4
CARTOUCHE CHINUA-REY
O: Ch. Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip E.T.
M: Ch. Nyaka Yoti od Cartouche
Ch: Van Aken Debie
Janouškovcová RenataV
ASSET PRINCESS ARWEN
O: Ich. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Benji Rusty Princess
Ch: Manová Marcela
Zoufalá Lenka / Zoufalý KamilV
ACHIGARU LOWENSCHWANZ
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Balda turkana
Ch: Lakotová Livie
Dokoupil JiríV
BONGO AFRICKÝ LOVEC
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Brenda z Udolí Rožnova
Ch: Šafárová Libuše
Šafárová LibušeVD
FAUST SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Ch. Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Stiegerová LenkaVD
FREDERICK SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Ch. Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Pelc NorbertVD
ALWIN PRINCESS ARWEN
O: Ich. Chipangali's Kadani
M: Benji Rusty Princess
Ch: Manová Marcela
Docekalová EvaD
Psi – Trída otevrená
MKAI LEORIDGE
O: Ch. Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Ch. Rouxridge Nala of Leoridge
Ch: Leal Leonora
Ozimek Katarzyna Mgr. InžV1
CAC
CIBUKU BONGO BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali´s Luka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Zátopková Michaela
Kvícala DavidV2
res.CAC
KROKUS KRASNY MLYN
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ch. Aria z Werwa
Ch: Kuszwara Malgorzata
Kuszwara MalgorzataV3
BRADLEY ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ich. Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná Drahomíra MUDrV4
CZARDASZ Z WERWA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ch. Na'Nouska Passia de Teufelsort
Ch: Ozimek Katarzyna Mgr. inž.
Romankiewicz JacekV
AMABHELE LIHUNTRA
O: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lanestill Gracie of Lihuntra
Ch: Badenhorst Linda
Puklová Jarmila V
AMALI RANUA
O: Kadani Chipangali´s
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch : Kramolišová Monika
Hájek MiroslavV
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová JaroslavaV
CIMANY BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali´s Luka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Fridrichová MichaelaV
GLENAHOLM MAKATSO
O: Glenaholm Moscow
M: Glenahol Jasica
Ch: Venter
Marek MichalV
HARJASELAN KUNINGASJATKA
O: Beastar Ko
M: Ikimba Marimba
Ch: Sanna Alkio
GronholmV
INYANGA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Mareš JanV
QUIRINUS ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Chmátal PavelV
BASCO Z TIKOVECKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Kadani Chipangali´s
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Nemcová VeronikaVD
ORONGO MORAVIA ZAURAK
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Anabell Moravia Zaurak
Ch: Perík Martin
Nemcová SilvieVD
Psi – Trída šampionu
CH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Ich. Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Vlcek MarekV1
CAC
res.CACIB
Psi – Trída veteránu
CH. ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba's
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš MVDr.
Kotera Petr Ing.V1
Nejlepší veterán
Feny – Trída dorostu
KAJUMBA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Puklová JarmilaN
Feny – Trída mladých
CASSIA RANUA
O: Ch. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová MonikaV1
CAJC
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorková Renata MUDr.
Šibalová Andrea IngV2
JUSTÝNA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Ela María ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Šimonic JosefV3
ARRISA AMBER CASIMI
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arissa Sheratan
Ch: Žilka Milan
Žilka MilanV4
AVRA AMBER CASIMI
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arissa Sheratan
Ch: Žilka Milan
Dvoráková RadmilaV
AYA LUCKY HIT
O: Ch. Malozi Dabobo
M: Buqsy Silesian Harta
Ch: Vacek Stanislav Ing.
Hájek Milan V
BIANCA HANUA BAY
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Amantea Mwene Mutapa
Ch: Štiller Martin
Brošková ŠárkaV
CANTIE BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali´s Luka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Pištelák IvoV
JULIA KATAMA KING
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrez
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krejcovicová Rudka
Krejcovicová RudkaV
UBANGI ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M Khuluu Baas
M: Bessi z Lukovského dvora
Ch : viktorinová Martina
Ružicková VlastaV
FRÝDA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Helíšková MartinaVD
Feny – Mezitrída
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Ch. Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip E.T.
M: Ch. Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch: Van Aken Debie
Kramolišová MonikaV1
CAC
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Ich. Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová Dana V2
res.CAC
KESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Ch. Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Krepsová IrenaVD3
Feny – Trída otevrená
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV1
CAC
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Luka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Zátopková MichaelaV2
res.CAC
CONNY BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Glenaholm Bravura
M: Bwana Satanela
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV3
HANNAH ELI ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Ich. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ela María ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Macková VendulaV4
HEMA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Ch. Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer UlrikeV
LADY CHER
O: Ch. Nomvuyo Chikundo
M: Anbar Shumna
Ch: Field Gr.
Kohoutek Miroslav JUDr.V
HAAJA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera PetrV
SHEILA ROPOTAMO
O: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch : Viktorinová Martina
Zavrelová GabrielaV
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Šilar Jirí Ing.V
Feny – Trída šampionu
CH. BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Ich. Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Štusáková ŠárkaV1
CAC
CACIB
CH. ANN Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Ich. Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Ich. Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Novákovi Martin a MarkétaV2
res.CAC 
res.CACIB
KARDELIA KISS KAIS
O: Sabu Alexander
M: Verbus Amanda
Ch : Krivova
NikolaevskaV3
GAMBIA OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Mehana's Mataco
M: Ctoret Benis Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Lichtenauer UlrikeV4
Feny – Trída veteránu
CH. BENDY Z VRBOVECKÉHO MLÝNA
O: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Bendís Katama
Ch: Nykodýmová Jitka
Nábelek Jan a DanaV1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung