DERBY BUDAPEST, 10. 12. 2005

Judge: BORSFAI CSABA (H)

 

HundHalterBewertung
BABY CLASS-DOGS
BULAWAYO BAOBAB BANGA
O: ICH ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
M: CH.AFRICAN BEREBRA ANGO
CH: KERTEZS MELINDA
KERTEZS MELINDA VP 1
BULAWAYO BAOBAB BEMBA
O: ICH ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
M: CH.AFRICAN BEREBRA ANGO
CH: GODENY FERENC
GODENY FERENC P 2
JOUTH CLASS-DOGS
COWBOY SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: ICH.ALBA RHODÉZIA
CH: JANKA KADNÁROVÁ
KADNÁROVÁ+ EDVARD TICOEXC 1
CAJC
DERBY WINNER
RUBICON'S APACHE OUTLAW OF JABULANI
O: CH. JABULANI´S KHA'AJAG NURU
M: CH. JABULANI´S KALAHARI SUNRISE
CH: J. D. STALDER
J. D. STALDER +
K. TAVODOVÁ
-
OPEN CLASS-DOGS
A RAY OF LIGHT NYATHI
O: CH OZRHODE DIA HOT PROSPECT
M: ICH. TERROUGES THEMBI
Ch: KREJCOVÁ PETRA
KREJCOVÁ PETRA + MIREKEXC 1
CAC
BOWRIDGE SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKA-
CHAMPION CLASS-DOGS
ICH. ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: ICH.AMAL SIELASIAN HARTA
M: AGNIEZSKA VIVA CHRISTO
CH: MAREK VLCEK
MAREK VLCEKEXC 1 CAC
ABSOLUT DERBY WINNER
III.BIG
VETERAN CLASS DOGS
CH. ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: HARUBAH MASHABA'S
M: ASTRA Z BRODU NAD TICHOU
Ch: DUCHEK LUKÁS MVDr.
KOTERA PETREXC 1
BEST VETERAN
BABY CLASS BITCHES
ABEBA CHIWITS INGWE
O: ICH.AMAL SILESIAN HARTA
M: UMJUMI CHIWITSI
CH: ŠÁRKA DE GROOT
IRENA HOFFERKOVÁP 1
BULAWAYO BAOBAB BAHYIA
O: ICH ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
M: CH.AFRICAN BEREBRA ANGO
CH: KERTEZS MELINDA
KERTEZS MELINDA P 2
JOUTH CLASS-BITCHES
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Ch. MALOZI DABOBO
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
CH: HOVORKOVÁ RENATA MUDr
ŠIBALOVÁ ANDRERAEXC 1
CAJC
KAYODE KEZU SAFARI-KADEMBA
O: ICH. REX VENTORS AKERON
M: CH. ZUNABI ZIMO FOLWARK ZWIERZECZY
CH: BEATA GARGAS
NÁRAI LILLAEXC 2
ROCKO ROTT ARA
O: BUKAVU CHIVI
M: ROCKO ROTT AMANDA
CH: PINTÉR SZOLT
MILES BURDENEXC 3
TANI THE KNIGHT OF BLUE CROSS
O: MALOZI CHARAZA
M: AFRICAN RED STONE CONY
CH: KENDERESSI ORSOLYA
RAJNA ROXANAVG 4
RHODESIAN EASY HUNTERS SADE
O: ALCSUT AFRIKAANS BARK
M: MOGYORÓDI BÁTOR DÓRKA
CH: NÉMETH ELEK
LACFI AGNESVG
INTERMEDIA CLASS BITCHES
CASSIA RANUA
O: HASANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
M: MISS MAIRA ROPOTAMO
CH: KRAMOLIŠOVÁ M.
KRAMOLIŠOVÁ M.EXC 1
CAC
DERBY WINNER
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: DELEL RODYRY
M: ADRA Z ÚDOLÍ ROŽNOVA
CH: KOLOCOVÁ MARKÉTA
PROCHÁZKOVÁ SILVIEEXC2
res.CAC
OPEN CLASS BITCHES
BOSWELI BEA SOLIPSE
O: BABAKABO SIMANGA
M: BAJKA AGÁTOVÝ KVET
CH: KADNÁROVÁ JANKA
KADNÁROVÁ JANKAEXC 1
CAC
GOLD-DEVIL MOBAMBO
O: GOODLINE-STEFF TIMBO
M: GOODLINE STEFF AJUNWA
CH: NYEREGES JOSEF
NYEREGES JOSEF VG 2
CHAMPION CLASS BITCHES
ICH. TERROUGES THEMBI
O: CARTOUCHE BANEKA
M: KELINBOLAYI M'KHOSIGAZI OF TERROUGES
CH: BEYERS MAUREEN
M: KREJCOVÁ PETRA
KREJCOVÁ PETRAEXC 1
CAC
ALBA RODÉZIA
O: ICH ALEUT BUKAMA
M: ALWA STETSON
CH: KRUPSA JAN
JANKA KADNÁROVÁEXC 2
res.CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung