Internationale Hundeausstellung Wells, 03. 12. 2005

Richter: Elisabeth Hammerschmid (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Quadi
*29.03.2005 ÖHZB RhR 715
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
I. Ivanisevic vv
Kamohele's Akon
*16.05.2005 ÖHZB/RHR 735
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Mogyorodi Bator Gizi
Z: S. Gabriel
K. Lauermann v
Akewa Cheik
ÖHZB RhR 731
V: Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka
M: Akewa Baghira
Z: B. Stolz
D. Düregger v
Tusani Ani Jim Beam
*18.05.2005 SPKP 967
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: M. Tusanova
L. Zärenbova fehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Wamwaru Ayaba of Kyala
*29.11.2004 HR 10171
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
G. Kovacic V1
Jugendsieger
Ntchwaidumela Cubano Chai
*09.11.2004 ÖHZB i.E.
V: Mankoya's Great Gambo
M: Ntchwaidumela's Audacia Minora
Z: S-U. Hofstädt
Karrer / Müller SG2
Kato of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 694
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / Gonaus SG3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Gebali
*09.07.2004 VDH 04/1093958
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
N. Lehmeyer V1
CACA
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
*23.03.2004 LOF 6 001841
V: Shangani O´Chaka-Cianga
M: Shangani Pea Doya
Z: W. Blumberg
H. J. Müller V2
Res.CACA
Mavunguela's Vinono Jangua
*07.08.2004 ÖHZB RhR 660
V: N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
S. Ubl V3
Stenänga`s Great G'S Chili
CMKU/RR/3434 *31.05.2004
V:Spring Valley's Great Gatsby
M: Madahiro's Good Enough
Z: M. Lantz
J. Carba SG4
Vizara Katundu
SHSB 638348 *17.05.2004
V: Ye Japha Ben Shemen
M: Vizara Glenara
Z: Trappel / Van Den Veer
A. Schmid SG
Akili Löwenschwanz
*14.03.2004 ÖHZB RhR 668
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Z: L. Laktova
I. Müller fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Pronkberg Makari
*25.12.2002 LOI 03/128651
V: Apalache Umqolo of Pronkberg
M: Sarula Gwiza
Z: Fam. Potgier
S. Venturelli V1
CACA
Bruno Wadaru's Kid
*18.02.2003 SPKP 736
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: L. Hladky
L. Hladky V2
Res.CACA
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*12.07.2003 ÖHZB RhR 612
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. IvansichV3
Asset Princess Arwen
*10.11.2003 CLP/RR/312
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princess
Z: M. Manova
K. Zoufaly SG4
Jabulani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*13.10.2003 CMKU/RR/3144
V: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
J. Carba SG
Amali Ranua
*25.02.2002 CLP/RR/2262
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Hajek fehlt
Bowridge Solipse
*06.11.2003 SPKP/823
V: Babakoba Simanga
M: Bajka Agato Kvet
Z: J. Kadnarova
J. Kadnarova fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Banjoko
*11.10.2001 VHD 01/1092573
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Obschenicat / Will V1
CACA
CACIB
Veltry Ayaba
*20.12.2003 HR 10138
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
B. Makaruha V2
Res.CACA
Res.CACIB
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Kamohele's Amali
*16.05.2005 ÖHZB/RHR 738
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Mogyorodi Bator Gizi
Z: S. Gabriel
J.-P. Bednar vv
Tusani Ani Pink Lady
*18.05.2005 SPKP 970
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: M. Tusanova
J. Helesicova vv
Barke Aaliyah Löwenschwanz
*06.04.2005 ÖHZB/RhR i.E.
V: Bradely Anunnaki
M: Aaliyah Slunce Zivota
Z: L. Lakotova
O. Forkhauer v
Harmakhis Wisdom Elike
*25.03.2005 LOI 05/102720
V: Pronkberg Makari
M: Basha
Z: S. Venturelli
S. Venturelli fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Chipangali's Penya
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 708
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Bahula/Ibesich V1
Jugendsiegerin
Cassia Ranua
*30.08.2004 CLP 3481
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Kramolisova fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Vuana
ÖHZB/RhR 658 *07.08.2004
V: Nagi Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
C. Körner V1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
*25.06.2004 VDH 04/1093877
V: Notho Ayaba
M: Kamnene Ljumaa
Z: O. Pohlmann
D. Trompka V2
Res.CACA
Connie z Tikovickeho Vrsku
*21.05.2004 CLP/RR/3331
V: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: E. Humolickova
J. Helesicova V3
Karoskoof Jubela Kibibi
* 31.01.2004 ÖHZB RhR 638
V: Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Z: A. v. Wyk
Lichtenauer / BruckSG4
Faraa vom Döllnitztal
*27.01.2004 ÖHZB RhR 730
V: Helderyde Chivi
M: Berit vom Döllnitztal
Z: F. Payer
A. Gusterhuber SG
Vizara Kutsunya
*17.05.2004 ÖHZB RhR 726
V: Ye Japha Ben Shemen
M: Vizara Glenara
Z: Trappel/Van Der Veer
M. + C. StrolzSG
El Morjia Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 729
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Karnakova
T. + S. Bicher o.B.
Ambra z Roudnicka
*05.03.2004 CLP/RR/3175
V: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Udoli Roznova
Z: M. Kolocova
S. Prochozkova fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ashari von der Burg Litermont
*11.04.2002 VDH 02/1092810
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Lionhunt Damara
Z: G. Leidinger
R. Leidinger V1
CACA
Res.CACIB
Basha of Harmakhis Wisdom
*10.07.2002 LOI 02/151332
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Maya delle Cime Bianche
Z: S. Venturelli
S. Venturelli V2
Res.CACA
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.2001 KUSA/BT 014474
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jibs
V: L. Venter
P. KremerV3
Boswelli Bea Solipse
*06.11.2003 SPKP/823
V: Babakoba Simanga
M: Bajka Agato Kvet
Z: J. Kadnarova
J. KadnarovaV4
Eshe od Kremence
*03.04.2003 CLP/RR/2775
V: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Ludovskeho Dvora
Z: H. Lednova
J. BrabecSG
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba
*05.08.2003 ÖHZB RhR 650
V: Osei Ayaba
M: Retta Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
M. FleischmannSG
Cartouche Ceylles
*08.08.2003 CLP/RR/3243
V: Macumazahn Tragically Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Z: Fam. Van Aken
M. Kramolisova fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Diketi
*30.04.2003 VDH 03/1093347
V: Junskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat Peter
Obschernicat /Will V1
CACA
Balda Turkana
*29.04.2001 SPKP 521
V: Argo z Lukovskeho Dvora
M: Aschka Schwanbach
Z: P. Harsany
L. Lakotova V2
Res.CACA
Ennie od Cykasu
CLP/RR/2176 *02.11.2001
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu Nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
R. JanouskovcovaV3
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
*26.06.2002 AKC 3100099363
v: Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues
M: Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy
Z: Cameron-Codonetto
K. SonnenbergV4
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
*12.10.2001 CMUK/RR/2147/01
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Arin Turanka
Z: Ing. P. Kotera
J. Hanacek fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung